Trust Ayda PC headset (25087)

Price History
• Trust Ayda PC HEADSET headphones
• Over-ear design, closed-back
• Built-in microphone with omnidirectional pattern
• Volume control on the headset
• Frequency response from 20 20000 Hz
• Cable length: 1.8 m
• Weight: 155 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trust Ayda PC headset (25087)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Trust Ayda Max Over Ear PC Headset with Microphone 3.5mm, Black B0F84KY31S
FEEL-GOOD FIT – Sink into comfort with the Ayda Max’s padded headband and over-ear design. Perfect for long meetings or focused work sessions, these PC headphones keep you comfortable all day long! FLEXIBLE WORKING – Be heard in full clarity with this wired headset. With a flexible directional microphone, your voice will sound just as clear online as it does in person FLIP THE SOUND – No fumbling around with buttons here. Easily access your volume control and microphone mute via the on-ear dial, or simply flip up the mic to mute it as quick as possible! MEETINGS, UNCHAINED – Enjoy freedom of movement thanks to this PC headset's extra-long 1.8m cable that will ensure you never feel stuck at your desk 85% RECYCLED, 100% IMPRESSIVE – Work more sustainably with the Ayda Max. Crafted with 85% recycled plastics, it allows you to reduce your environmental impact without sacrificing style or performance
prodImage
£16.99
£21.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Trust Ayda On-Ear PC Headset with Mic 3.5mm, Lightweight Design, Adjustable Headband, 1.8m Cable, Wired Headphones with Microphone for Computer, Laptop, Desktop, Mac, Home Office, Zoom, Teams - Black
LIGHTHEADED – A headset so light you'll barely notice it's there. With a lightweight design, adjustable headband and on-ear pads, the Ayda is perfect for even the longest of video calls FLIP THE SOUND – No fumbling around with buttons here. Easily access your volume control and microphone mute via the on-ear dial, or simply flip up the mic to mute it as quick as possible! FLEXIBLE WORKING – Be heard in full clarity with the Ayda. With a flexible directional microphone, your voice will sound just as clear online as it does in person MEETINGS, UNCHAINED – Enjoy freedom of movement thanks to this headset's extra-long 1.8m cable that will ensure you never feel stuck at your desk PLUG & PLAY WITHOUT DELAY – Complicated setup? Absolutely not. Simply plug in via the included 3.5mm audio connection, and you'll be ready to take on your meetings in no time at all!
prodImage
£19.96
£33.95
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Trust Ayda On-Ear PC Headset with Mic 3.5mm, Lightweight Design, Adjustable Head
Trust Ayda On-Ear PC Headset with Mic 3.5mm, Lightweight Design, Adjustable Head, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£26.79
Shipping: Free
Trust Ayda On-Ear Stereo PC Headset, Black - 25333
Ayda On-Ear Stereo PC Headset, Black - 25333, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£29.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Trust Ayda PC HEADSET headphones
Over-ear design, closed-back
Built-in microphone with omnidirectional pattern
Volume control on the headset
Frequency response from 20 20000 Hz
Cable length: 1.8 m
Weight: 155 g

Price History

1M 3M
Trust Ayda PC headset (25087)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trust

Trust Tytan 2.1
£67.32
Trust Tytan 2.1Compare 9 Prices
Trust GXT 619 Thorne
£26.99
Trust GXT 619 ThorneCompare 11 Prices
Trust GXT 658
£143.99
Trust GXT 658Compare 5 Prices
Trust Gemi RGB 2.0
£19.99
Trust Gemi RGB 2.0Compare 3 Prices
Trust Trino
£10.97
Trust TrinoCompare 4 Prices
Trust Arys 2.0
£29.99
Trust Arys 2.0Compare 9 Prices
Trust Yuri 2.1
£49.99
Trust Yuri 2.1Compare 11 Prices
Trust Taxon QHD Webcam
£53.99
Trust Taxon QHD WebcamCompare 5 Prices
Trust Arys PC soundbar
£22.62
Trust Arys PC soundbarCompare 7 Prices
Trust GXT 252 Emita
£99.99
Trust GXT 252 EmitaCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Conceptronic POLONA02B
£16.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
4Gamers PRO4-10
£16.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech H390 USB-C (981-001576)
£20.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
4Gamers Pro4-70
£16.71
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gioteck XH-100
£16.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
HyperX Cloud Mini
£17.52
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hama MyVoice Advanced (00184185)
£16.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Stereo Headset H390 USB-A
£13.99
Compare Prices
38 offers
Trust GXT 488 Forze
£16.39
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hama HS-USB250 V2 (00139934)
£17.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trust Ayda PC headset (25087)
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: £4.49
EFI Global Store UK
prodImage
£19.96
Shipping: £13.99
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£26.79
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£29.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel