Logitech Stereo Headset H390 USB-A

Price History
• Headset
• Connections: USB 1.1, USB 2.0
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20,000 Hz
• Microphone Frequency Range: 100 Hz - 10,000 Hz
• Cable Length: 2.4 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Stereo Headset H390 USB-A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

37 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Logitech H390 Wired Headset for PC/Laptop,Headphones,Noise Cancelling Microphone ‎981-000014
Logitech H390 Wired Headset for PC/Laptop,Headphones,Noise Cancelling Microphone, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: Free
Logitech H390 Wired USB A Computer Headset Noise Cancelling Microphone 981-000406
Logitech H390 Wired USB A Computer Headset Noise Cancelling Microphone, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.99 / Unit
Logitech H390 Wired USB Headset - Black | Noise-Cancelling Mic | Clear Calls | Plug-and-Play | In-Line Controls 981-000406
Experience superior sound quality with the Logitech H390 Wired USB Headset, perfectly tailored for seamless gaming and communication. This black headset delivers clear audio and comfortable wear, ensuring you stay immersed in your games or conversations. Ideal for both professional and casual use, it connects effortlessly via USB to enhance your PC experience. Elevate your sound with the reliability of Logitech.
prodImage
£21.49
£26.44
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Logitech H390 Wired Headset for PC/Laptop, Stereo Headphones with Noise Cancelling Microphone, USB-A, In-Line Controls, Works with Chromebook - Black B005BFCNYU
Digital Stereo Sound: Fine-tuned drivers provide enhanced digital audio for music, calls, meetings and more Rotating Noise Cancelling Mic: Minimises unwanted background noise for clear conversations; the rotating boom arm can be tucked out of the way when you’re not using it Handy In-line Controls: Simple in-line controls on the headset cable let you adjust the volume or mute calls without disruption Plug-and-Play USB Computer Headset: Simply plug the USB-A connector into your computer and you’re ready to talk or listen without the need to install software Padded Comfort: Comfortable headphones with adjustable headband features swivel-mounted, leatherette ear cushions for hours of comfort and is easy to clean Move Freely With Long Cable: The 1.9 m USB A cable is just the right length to give you the freedom to stand up and stretch during long conversations Works With Chromebook: H390 headphones are tested and certified, which means it meets Google’s compatibility standards and works seamlessly with your Chromebook Responsible Packaging: H390 Logitech Headset uses FSC-certified paper for responsible packaging
prodImage
£21.98
Shipping: Free
Logitech H390 USB Computer Headset 981-000406
DIGITAL STEREO SOUNDLaser-tuned drivers provide enhanced digital audio for music. games and calls. This plug-and-play headset can be used with any PC or Mac computer without the need to install software.NOISE-CANCELLING MICMinimises unwanted background noise for clear conversations. The rigid. left-sided mic can be positioned for better voice capture and the moveable boom can be tucked out of the way when you’re not using it.IN-LINE CONTROLSSimple controls on the headset cord let you adjust the volume or mute calls without disruption.PADDED COMFORTThe adjustable headband features swivel-mounted. leatherette ear cushions for hours of comfort. It’s easy to clean. too.USB CONNECTIONUSB provides easy plug-and-play operation. Simply plug the USB connector into your computer and you’re ready to talk. listen to music or game.Key Features: The adjustable. padded headband and plush ear pads keep you comfortable The microphone rotates out of the way when you're listening to music or watching a movie You'll experience clear. digital sound with the simplicity of a single USB plug-and-play connection. You won’t have to compete with background noise to be heard You can instantly adjust the volume and mute the microphone
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£23.07
Shipping: Free
Logitech H390 Wired Headset 981-000406
DIGITAL STEREO SOUNDLaser-tuned drivers provide enhanced digital audio for music games and calls. This plug-and-play headset can be used with any PC or Mac computer without the need to install software. NOISE-CANCELLING MICMinimises unwanted background noise for clear conversations. The rigid left-sided mic can be positioned for better voice capture and the moveable boom can be tucked out of the way when you’re not using it. IN-LINE CONTROLSSimple controls on the headset cord let you adjust the volume or mute calls without disruption. PADDED COMFORTThe adjustable headband features swivel-mounted leatherette ear cushions for hours of comfort. It’s easy to clean too. USB CONNECTIONUSB provides easy plug-and-play operation. Simply plug the USB connector into your computer and you’re ready to talk listen to music or game. Key Features . The adjustable padded headband and plush ear pads keep you comfortableThe microphone rotates out of the way when you're listening to music or watching a movieYou'll experience clear digital sound with the simplicity of a single USB plug-and-play connection.You won’t have to compete with background noise to be heardYou can instantly adjust the volume and mute the microphone. .
prodImage
£23.97
£30.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Logitech H390 Wired Headset 981-000406
prodImage
£23.97
£30.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Headphones with Microphone Logitech H390
If you're passionate about IT and electronics , like being up to date on technology and don't miss even the slightest details, buy...
prodImage
£24.63
Shipping: Free
Logitech N53727 Padded H390 USB Headset, Black & Silver 981-000014
Features H390 USB Headset features an adjustable, padded headband andplush ear pads for outstanding comfort Digitally enhanced USB audio provides...
prodImage
£28.50
Shipping: Free
Logitech H390 Wired Headset for PC/Laptop, Stereo Headphones with Noise Cancelling Microphone, USB-A, In-Line Controls, Works with Chromebook - Off White ACC-PRI-0234b
Digital Stereo Sound: Fine-tuned drivers provide enhanced digital audio for music, calls, meetings and more Rotating Noise Cancelling Mic: Minimises unwanted background noise for clear conversations; the rotating boom arm can be tucked out of the way when youâ€re not using it Handy In-line Controls: Simple in-line controls on the headset cable let you adjust the volume or mute calls without disruption Plug-and-Play USB Computer Headset: Simply plug the USB-A connector into your computer and youâ€re ready to talk or listen without the need to install software Padded Comfort: Comfortable headphones with adjustable headband features swivel-mounted, leatherette ear cushions for hours of comfort and is easy to clean Move Freely With Long Cable: The 1.9 m USB A cable is just the right length to give you the freedom to stand up and stretch during long conversations Works With Chromebook: H390 headphones are tested and certified, which means it meets Googleâ€s compatibility standards and works seamlessly with your Chromebook Responsible Packaging: H390 Logitech Headset uses FSC-certified paper for responsible packaging
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech H390 USB Headset Wired Head-band Calls/Music USB Type-A Black 981-000310
WORK BETTER. IN COLORExperience clear audio for video meetings. music. and beyond with a simple plug-and-play USB connection and a noise-canceling mic on your Logitech H390 headset. Easily tuck the mic boom out of the way when not in use. Inline controls let you control volume or mute without interrupting calls. Fine-tuned drivers deliver enhanced digital audio for work or play.HEAR BETTERFine-tuned 30 mm audio drivers deliver enhanced digital audio for meetings. music. and more.FIT BETTERAdjustable headband features swivel-mounted. leatherette ear cushions for hours of comfort.SOUND BETTERH390 minimizes unwanted background noise for clear conversations. The rigid. left-side mic can be positioned for better voice capture. A rotating boom can be tucked out of the way when not in use.CONNECT BETTERSimply plug the USB-A connector into your computer and you’re ready to talk or listen right away. The 1.9 m cable gives you the freedom to stand up and stretch during long conversations.MEET BETTERHandy inline controls on the cable let you adjust the volume or mute calls without disruption.WORKS WITH CHROMEBOOKH390 is certified for Works With Chromebook.ESSENTIAL TOOLS. BETTER WORK.Simple. powerful tools that deliver real work victories — even at home. Complete your setup with the right keyboard. mouse. headset. and webcam for better typing and navigation. plus superior audio and video—so you can conquer just about any task from home.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£30.57
Shipping: Free
Logitech H390 Wired Headset 981-000406
prodImage
£30.97
£47.94
Shipping: £16.97
with shipping: £16.97
LOGITECH H390 Black with cable, 981-000406
prodImage
£31.14
Shipping: Free
Logitech H390 USB Computer Headset 36217
A versatile headset that lets you get comfortable with digital sound. Feeling good Youll be comfortable with this headset thanks to the plush ear pads and padded headband that adjusts to you. Loud and clear The noise-cancelling microphone cuts background noiseand rotates out of the way when youre not using it. Easy listening Youve got it easythis plug-and-play USB headset gives you quick access to volume and mute controls. Comfortable design The adjustable padded headband and plush ear pads keep you comfortable. Noise-canceling microphone You wont have to compete with background noise to be heard. Rotating microphone The microphone rotates out of the way when youre listening to music or watching a movie. In-line audio controls You can instantly adjust the volume and mute the microphone. Pure digital USB Youll experience clear digital sound with the simplicity of a single USB plug-and-play connection.Whats good about USB for headsets?
prodImage
£32.20
Shipping: Free
Logitech H390 Wired Headset for PC/Laptop, Stereo Headphones with Noise Cancelling Microphone, USB-A, In-Line Controls, Works with Chromebook - Off White ACC-PRI-0234b
Digital Stereo Sound: Fine-tuned drivers provide enhanced digital audio for music, calls, meetings and more Rotating Noise Cancelling Mic: Minimises unwanted background noise for clear conversations; the rotating boom arm can be tucked out of the way when youâ€re not using it Handy In-line Controls: Simple in-line controls on the headset cable let you adjust the volume or mute calls without disruption Plug-and-Play USB Computer Headset: Simply plug the USB-A connector into your computer and youâ€re ready to talk or listen without the need to install software Padded Comfort: Comfortable headphones with adjustable headband features swivel-mounted, leatherette ear cushions for hours of comfort and is easy to clean Move Freely With Long Cable: The 1.9 m USB A cable is just the right length to give you the freedom to stand up and stretch during long conversations Works With Chromebook: H390 headphones are tested and certified, which means it meets Googleâ€s compatibility standards and works seamlessly with your Chromebook Responsible Packaging: H390 Logitech Headset uses FSC-certified paper for responsible packaging
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
LOGITECH H390 Headset - Graphite, Black 10247070
Good to know - This Logitech headset's fine-tuned drivers give you a great stereo sound - perfect for meetings, calls and music - You'll be heard loud and clear with less background noise thanks to the rotating noise cancelling mic - Just plug the headset in with the USB-A connector and you're good to go - You can adjust the volume or accept calls with the handy in-line controls - The leatherette ear cushions are really comfy even on those never-ending work calls
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£34.99
£40.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
LOGITECH H390 Headset - Off-White, White 10247071
Good to know - This Logitech headset's fine-tuned drivers give you a great stereo sound - perfect for meetings, calls and music - You'll be heard loud and clear with less background noise thanks to the rotating noise cancelling mic - Just plug the headset in with the USB-A connector and you're good to go - You can adjust the volume or accept calls with the handy in-line controls - The leatherette ear cushions are really comfy even on those never-ending work calls
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£34.99
£40.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Logitech H390 USB Computer Headset. Product type: Headset. Connectivity technology: Wired. Recommended usage: Office/Call center. Headphone frequency: 20 - 20000 Hz. Cable length: 1.9 m. Weight: 197 g. Product colour: White 332163
WORK BETTER IN COLOR Experience clear audio for video meetings music and beyond with a simple plug-and-play USB connection and a noise-canceling mic on your Logitech H390 headset. Easily tuck the mic boom out of the way when not in use. In-line controls let you control volume or mute without interrupting calls. Fine-tuned drivers deliver enhanced digital audio for work or play. HEAR BETTER Fine-tuned 30 mm audio drivers deliver enhanced digital audio for meetings music and more. FIT BETTER Adjustable headband features swivel-mounted leatherette ear cushions for hours of comfort. Theyre easy to clean too. SOUND BETTER H390 minimizes unwanted background noise for clear conversations. The rigid left-sided mic can be positioned for better voice capture. A rotating boom can be tucked out of the way when not in use. CONNECT BETTER Simply plug the USB-A connector into your computer and youre ready to talk or listen right away. The 1.9 m cable gives you the freedom to stand up and stretch during long conversations. MEET BETTER Handy in-line controls on the cable let you adjust the volume or mute calls without disruption.
prodImage
£41.31
Shipping: Free
More offers
Logitech H390 | Wired Headset | Noise Cancelling Microphone | USB-A | Off White 981-001286
Logitech H390 | Wired Headset | Noise Cancelling Microphone | USB-A | Off White, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Logitech H390 USB Computer Headset Black (981-000406)
Logitech H390 USB Computer Headset Black (981-000406), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£25.47
Shipping: Free
Base price: £25.47 / Unit
Logitech 981-000310 USB H390 Headset Head-band Microphone
Logitech 981-000310 USB H390 Headset Head-band Microphone, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£29.97
Shipping: Free
Logitech 981-000310 Headset USB H390. LGT-H390.
Logitech 981-000310 Headset USB H390. LGT-H390., Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£30.25
Shipping: Free
Logitech H390 USB Computer Headset 981-000014
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£31.14
Shipping: Free
Logitech LGT-H390 headset
A versatile headset that lets you get comfortable with digitalsound. Feeling good You'll be comfortable with this headset thanks to the plush...
prodImage
£31.97
Shipping: Free
Logitech H390 Wired Headset, Stereo Headphones with Noise-Cancelling Microphone, USB, In-Line Controls, PC/Mac/Laptop - Black
Style Name: H390 - With adjustable headbands  | Pattern Name: Headset Product Description A versatile PC headset that lets you get...
prodImage
£32.34
Shipping: Free
Logitech H390 USB Computer Headset 981-001286
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£33.90
Shipping: Free
Logitech H390 Wired Headset for PC/Laptop, Stereo Headphones USB-A,Rose 981-001281
Logitech H390 Wired Headset for PC/Laptop, Stereo Headphones USB-A,Rose, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£34.54
£38.39
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
Base price: £34.54 / Unit
Logitech H390 Wired Headset 981-000406 981000406
Logitech H390 Wired Headset 981-000406, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£34.97
Shipping: Free
Logitech H390 Wired Headset for PC/Laptop, Stereo Headphones with Noise Cancelling Microphone, USB-A, In-Line Controls, Works with Chromebook - Off White B07W4DHCLM
Digital Stereo Sound: Fine-tuned drivers provide enhanced digital audio for music, calls, meetings and more Rotating Noise Cancelling Mic: Minimises unwanted background noise for clear conversations; the rotating boom arm can be tucked out of the way when youâ€re not using it Handy In-line Controls: Simple in-line controls on the headset cable let you adjust the volume or mute calls without disruption Plug-and-Play USB Computer Headset: Simply plug the USB-A connector into your computer and youâ€re ready to talk or listen without the need to install software Padded Comfort: Comfortable headphones with adjustable headband features swivel-mounted, leatherette ear cushions for hours of comfort and is easy to clean Move Freely With Long Cable: The 1.9 m USB A cable is just the right length to give you the freedom to stand up and stretch during long conversations Works With Chromebook: H390 headphones are tested and certified, which means it meets Googleâ€s compatibility standards and works seamlessly with your Chromebook Responsible Packaging: H390 Logitech Headset uses FSC-certified paper for responsible packaging
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech H390 Wired Headset for PC/Laptop, Stereo Headphones with Noise Cancelling Microphone, USB-A, In-Line Controls, Works with Chromebook - Rose PPATH16.72AMAZONA2A5_30JUN
Digital Stereo Sound: Fine-tuned drivers provide enhanced digital audio for music, calls, meetings and more Rotating Noise Cancelling Mic: Minimises unwanted background noise for clear conversations; the rotating boom arm can be tucked out of the way when you’re not using it Handy In-line Controls: Simple in-line controls on the headset cable let you adjust the volume or mute calls without disruption Plug-and-Play USB Computer Headset: Simply plug the USB-A connector into your computer and you’re ready to talk or listen without the need to install software Padded Comfort: Comfortable headphones with adjustable headband features swivel-mounted, leatherette ear cushions for hours of comfort and is easy to clean Move Freely With Long Cable: The 1.9 m USB A cable is just the right length to give you the freedom to stand up and stretch during long conversations Works With Chromebook: H390 headphones are tested and certified, which means it meets Google’s compatibility standards and works seamlessly with your Chromebook Responsible Packaging: H390 Logitech Headset uses FSC-certified paper for responsible packaging
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Headphones
Frequency Range:20 Hz - 20,000 Hz
Microphone
Microphone Frequency Range:100 Hz - 10,000 Hz
Special Feature
Cable Length:2.4 m
Connections:USB 1.1, USB 2.0

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Stereo Headset H390 USB-A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech Group (960-001057)
£410.81
Logitech Group (960-001057)Compare 5 Prices
Logitech Brio 100
£29.29
Logitech Brio 100Compare 22 Prices
Logitech G Astro A50 (Gen 5)
£199.99
Logitech G Astro A50 (Gen 5)Compare 8 Prices
Logitech Brio 105
£27.07
Logitech Brio 105Compare 6 Prices
Logitech C922 Pro Stream Webcam
£49.95
Logitech C922 Pro Stream WebcamCompare 17 Prices
Logitech HD Pro Webcam C920
£49.00
Logitech HD Pro Webcam C920Compare 49 Prices
Logitech G Pro X 2 Lightspeed
£125.59
Logitech G Pro X 2 LightspeedCompare 20 Prices
Logitech MX Brio
£130.99
Logitech MX BrioCompare 11 Prices
Logitech Z207
£48.55
Logitech Z207Compare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hama MyVoice Station (00184186)
£17.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cougar Bunker S
£18.03
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech USB Headset H340
£14.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Hama HS-USB300 V2
£18.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Genesis Argon 200
£18.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Turtle Beach Ear Force Recon 50X
£14.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hama HS-USB250 V2 (00139934)
£17.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
HyperX Cloud Mini
£17.52
Compare Prices
9 offers
JBL T450
£16.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bigben Stereo Gaming Headset V3
£18.50
Compare Prices
16 offers
Logitech Stereo Headset H390 USB-A
sundaysyndicate2
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: Free
cjelect0
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.99 / Unit
prodImage
£21.49
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£21.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel