Logitech Stereo Headset H390 USB-A

Price History
• Headset
• Connections: USB 1.1, USB 2.0
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20,000 Hz
• Microphone Frequency Range: 100 Hz - 10,000 Hz
• Cable Length: 2.4 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Stereo Headset H390 USB-A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

36 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech H390 Wired Headset for PC/Laptop, Stereo Headphones with Noise Cancelling Microphone, USB-A, In-Line Controls, Works with Chromebook - Rose PPATH16.72AMAZONA2A5_30JUN
Digital Stereo Sound: Fine-tuned drivers provide enhanced digital audio for music, calls, meetings and more Rotating Noise Cancelling Mic: Minimises unwanted background noise for clear conversations; the rotating boom arm can be tucked out of the way when you’re not using it Handy In-line Controls: Simple in-line controls on the headset cable let you adjust the volume or mute calls without disruption Plug-and-Play USB Computer Headset: Simply plug the USB-A connector into your computer and you’re ready to talk or listen without the need to install software Padded Comfort: Comfortable headphones with adjustable headband features swivel-mounted, leatherette ear cushions for hours of comfort and is easy to clean Move Freely With Long Cable: The 1.9 m USB A cable is just the right length to give you the freedom to stand up and stretch during long conversations Works With Chromebook: H390 headphones are tested and certified, which means it meets Google’s compatibility standards and works seamlessly with your Chromebook Responsible Packaging: H390 Logitech Headset uses FSC-certified paper for responsible packaging
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
LOGITECH H390 Headset - Rose, Pink 10247031
Good to know - This Logitech headset's fine-tuned drivers give you a great stereo sound - perfect for meetings, calls and music - You'll be heard loud and clear with less background noise thanks to the rotating noise cancelling mic - Just plug the headset in with the USB-A connector and you're good to go - You can adjust the volume or accept calls with the handy in-line controls - The leatherette ear cushions are really comfy even on those never-ending work calls
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£34.99
£40.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Logitech ClearChat Comfort USB 981-000014
Comfort and digital sound in a versatile headset. Extend your comfort with a padded headband and ear pads. A rotating, noise-canceling microphone...
prodImage
£47.79
£54.29
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Logitech H390 Wired Headset for PC/Laptop, Stereo Headphones with Noise Cancelli ‎Logitech H390 Wired Headset voor PC/Laptop
Logitech H390 Wired Headset for PC/Laptop, Stereo Headphones with Noise Cancelli, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£49.19
Shipping: Free
Logitech H390 USB Computer Headset 332162
WORK BETTER IN COLOR Experience clear audio for video meetings music and beyond with a simple plug-and-play USB connection and a noise-canceling mic on your Logitech H390 headset. Easily tuck the mic boom out of the way when not in use. In-line controls let you control volume or mute without interrupting calls. Fine-tuned drivers deliver enhanced digital audio for work or play. HEAR BETTER Fine-tuned 30 mm audio drivers deliver enhanced digital audio for meetings music and more. FIT BETTER Adjustable headband features swivel-mounted leatherette ear cushions for hours of comfort. Theyre easy to clean too. SOUND BETTER H390 minimizes unwanted background noise for clear conversations. The rigid left-sided mic can be positioned for better voice capture. A rotating boom can be tucked out of the way when not in use. CONNECT BETTER Simply plug the USB-A connector into your computer and youre ready to talk or listen right away. The 1.9 m cable gives you the freedom to stand up and stretch during long conversations. MEET BETTER Handy in-line controls on the cable let you adjust the volume or mute calls without disruption.
prodImage
£49.87
Shipping: Free
Logitech H390 Wired Headset for PC/Laptop, Stereo Headphones with Noise Cancelli ‎981-001281
Logitech H390 Wired Headset for PC/Laptop, Stereo Headphones with Noise Cancelli, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£51.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Headphones
Frequency Range:20 Hz - 20,000 Hz
Microphone
Microphone Frequency Range:100 Hz - 10,000 Hz
Special Feature
Cable Length:2.4 m
Connections:USB 1.1, USB 2.0

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Stereo Headset H390 USB-A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech Group (960-001057)
£410.81
Logitech Group (960-001057)Compare 6 Prices
Logitech Brio 100
£29.29
Logitech Brio 100Compare 31 Prices
Logitech G Astro A50 (Gen 5)
£199.00
Logitech G Astro A50 (Gen 5)Compare 9 Prices
Logitech Brio 105
£27.07
Logitech Brio 105Compare 7 Prices
Logitech C922 Pro Stream Webcam
£49.99
Logitech C922 Pro Stream WebcamCompare 17 Prices
Logitech Z207
£48.44
Logitech Z207Compare 17 Prices
Logitech MX Brio
£130.99
Logitech MX BrioCompare 9 Prices
Logitech G Pro X 2 Lightspeed
£125.59
Logitech G Pro X 2 LightspeedCompare 27 Prices
Logitech HD Pro Webcam C920
£44.99
Logitech HD Pro Webcam C920Compare 49 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hama MyVoice Essential (00184184)
£13.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Behringer HPM1100U
£13.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech USB Headset H340
£14.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Genius HS-230U
£13.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sennheiser PC 7 USB
£14.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
Turtle Beach Ear Force Recon 50X
£14.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Turtle Beach Recon 50
£14.87
Compare Prices
8 offers
Logitech Stereo Headset H151
£12.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Sennheiser PC 5 Chat
£11.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sennheiser PC 3 Chat
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Stereo Headset H390 USB-A
wowzer-uk
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
sundaysyndicate2
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.49
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£21.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel