Logitech Stereo Headset H151

• Headset
• Installation Type: Half-open
• Microphone Type: Headband Microphone
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 22 Ω
• Sound Pressure : 122 dB
• Microphone Frequency Range: 100 Hz - 6.5 kHz
Show all product details

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Logitech H151 Stereo Headset B00ZOOKDU4
Works with common calling applications across almost all platforms and operating systems Simple plug-and-play connection Full stereo sound Noise-cancelling microphone 2-year Limited hardware warranty
prodImage
£12.99
£15.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Logitech H150 Wired On-Ear Stereo Headset - Black 981-000589
Experience exceptional sound with the Logitech H150 Wired On-Ear Stereo Headset – featuring superb audio clarity for creators, 981-000589. Fast UK delivery at Box.
prodImage
£13.99
£18.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Logitech H151 Stereo PC Headset - Black 8663872
The Logitech H151 Stereo Headset is designed for clear, comfortable calls whether you're catching up with colleagues or chatting to friends. Stereo sound brings your conversations to life, while the noise-cancelling microphone filters out distractions so your voice comes through without interference. The microphone rotates to sit on your left or right side, and flips up out of the way when you're not using it. Just plug the 3.5mm jack into your computer, and you're ready to go in seconds. Foam ear cups and an adjustable headband let you find a comfortable fit for long calls or video meetings. In-line controls sit within easy reach, so you can adjust volume or mute your microphone without fussing around. The 1.8m cable gives you freedom to move at your desk, and Skype compatibility means you're all set. It's a straightforward choice for anyone who needs reliable audio for working from home, online learning, or everyday voice calls. 1.8m cable. 3.5mm jack connection. Noise cancelling. In-line volume control. Skype certified. Adjustable headset and microphone. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 5099206057333.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£19.99
£24.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Logitech H151 Binaural Head-band Black headset
Logitech H151. Purpose: PC/Gaming. Headset type: Binaural,Wearing style: Head-band, Colour of product: Black. Connectivitytechnology: Wired, Cable...
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech H150 Stereo Headset 35256
Logitech Stereo Headset H151. Speak clearly. Crisp calls with stereo sound make it easy to stay in touch. The noise-cancelling microphone reduces annoying background noise so you can be heard clearly. You can wear the microphone on your left or right and just rotate it up and out of your way when you're not using it. Personalise your fit with the adjustable headband and foam ear cups. In-line controls make it easy to adjust the volume and mute the microphone. It's easy to set up too. Just plug your headset and it works with common calling applications across almost all platforms and operating systems.
prodImage
£22.84
Shipping: Free
Logitech 981-000587 H151 Stereo Headset Wired
Logitech 981-000587 H151 Stereo Headset Wired, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£25.25
Shipping: Free
Logitech H151 Wired Headset, Stereo Headphones with Rotating Noise-Cancelling Mi Logitech Stereo Headset H151
Logitech H151 Wired Headset, Stereo Headphones with Rotating Noise-Cancelling Mi, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£27.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:80 g
Headphones
Installation Type:Half-open
Frequency Range:20 Hz - 20 kHz
Nominal Impedance:22 Ω
Sound Pressure :122 dB
Microphone
Microphone Type:Headband Microphone
Microphone Frequency Range:100 Hz - 6.5 kHz
Special Feature
Cable Length:1.8 m
Mute:Yes
Volume Adjustable:Yes
Noise Reduction:Yes
Channels:2.0
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Stereo Headset H151
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech Group (960-001057)
£410.81
Logitech Group (960-001057)Compare 5 Prices
Logitech Brio 100
£29.29
Logitech Brio 100Compare 23 Prices
Logitech G Astro A50 (Gen 5)
£149.99
Logitech G Astro A50 (Gen 5)Compare 10 Prices
Logitech Brio 105
£27.07
Logitech Brio 105Compare 6 Prices
Logitech C922 Pro Stream Webcam
£49.95
Logitech C922 Pro Stream WebcamCompare 16 Prices
Logitech HD Pro Webcam C920
£49.00
Logitech HD Pro Webcam C920Compare 49 Prices
Logitech G Pro X 2 Lightspeed
£125.59
Logitech G Pro X 2 LightspeedCompare 21 Prices
Logitech MX Brio
£130.99
Logitech MX BrioCompare 11 Prices
Logitech Z207
£48.55
Logitech Z207Compare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trust GXT 415PS Zirox
£13.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sennheiser PC 2 Chat
£12.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Turtle Beach Recon Chat PS4
£12.27
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hama MyVoice Essential (00184184)
£13.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sennheiser PC 5 Chat
£11.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Turtle Beach Recon 50
£14.87
Compare Prices
8 offers
Trust GXT 415 Zirox
£11.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Logitech Stereo Headset H390 USB-A
£13.99
Compare Prices
40 offers
Genius HS-220U
£12.66
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trust GXT 310
£11.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Stereo Headset H151
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel