Trust GXT 415PS Zirox

Manufacturer: Trust
Trust GXT 415PS Zirox
from £12.99to £34.193 offersManufacturer: Trust
• Fold-away microphone and volume control at the ear
• Adjustable headband for optimal fit
• Specifically designed for consoles like PS5
• Wired with a length of 1.2 m
• Frequency range from 20 Hz to 20,000 Hz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trust GXT 415PS Zirox
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trust Gaming GXT 415PS Zirox Lightweight Gaming Headset for PlayStation 5 Consoles with 50mm Drivers, 3.5 mm Jack, 1.2m Cable, Foldaway Microphone, Over-Ear PS5 Wired Headphones - White B0C94J5DGX
THE HAPPY HEADSET – Feel comfortable and free with the Zirox's lightweight design. With soft over-ear pads and an adjustable headband, it's sure to provide a great fit for all IN THE DRIVER'S SEAT – Immerse yourself in the sound with this headset's powerful 50mm drivers. With high-quality audio, transport yourself right to the centre of whatever game you play! MIC ON, MIC OFF – Have your microphone ready when you need it, and flip it up when you don't. The Zirox's microphone folds neatly into the headset to make sure it's not in the way of your play THE POWER IS IN YOUR HANDS – Whether you prefer it loud or quiet, on-ear volume control and microphone mute allow you to hear and be heard when you want CONSOLE COMPANION – the Zirox is ideal for getting the most out of your PS5 playtime. With a 1.2m cable, simply plug in and you’re ready to get your game on!
prodImage
£12.99
£15.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Trust Gaming GXT 415PS Zirox Lightweight Gaming Headset for PlayStation 5 Conso 24993
Trust Gaming GXT 415PS Zirox Lightweight Gaming Headset for PlayStation 5 Conso, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£18.28
Shipping: Free
Trust GXT 415PS Zirox Over-Ear Gaming Headset for PS5, White - 24993
GXT 415PS Zirox Over-Ear Gaming Headset for PS5, White - 24993, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£34.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fold-away microphone and volume control at the ear
Adjustable headband for optimal fit
Specifically designed for consoles like PS5
Wired with a length of 1.2 m
Frequency range from 20 Hz to 20,000 Hz

Price History

1M 3M
Trust GXT 415PS Zirox
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trust

Trust Tytan 2.1
£76.81
Trust Tytan 2.1Compare 7 Prices
Trust Arys PC soundbar
£26.73
Trust Arys PC soundbarCompare 11 Prices
Trust GXT 488 Forze
£18.49
Trust GXT 488 ForzeCompare 5 Prices
Trust GXT 232
£19.75
Trust GXT 232Compare 9 Prices
Trust Teza 4K Ultra HD Webcam
£54.76
Trust Teza 4K Ultra HD WebcamCompare 4 Prices
Trust Arys 2.0
£29.99
Trust Arys 2.0Compare 16 Prices
Trust GXT 415 Zirox
£12.99
Trust GXT 415 ZiroxCompare 10 Prices
Trust Avora 2.1
£24.99
Trust Avora 2.1Compare 16 Prices
Trust GXT 322
£25.70
Trust GXT 322Compare 1 Prices
Trust GXT 252 Emita
£99.99
Trust GXT 252 EmitaCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sennheiser PC 2 Chat
£12.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trust Pulsar
£11.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gioteck XH-100
£13.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Stereo Headset H111
£13.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
Hama MyVoice Essential (00184184)
£15.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Turtle Beach Recon Chat PS4
£13.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Stereo Headset H150
£11.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Sennheiser PC 7 USB
£14.80
Compare Prices
6 offers
Turtle Beach Recon 50P
£14.42
Compare Prices
12 offers
Turtle Beach Recon 50
£14.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trust GXT 415PS Zirox
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: £2.99
top*uk*shop
prodImage
£18.28
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£34.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel