Kensington W1050 (K80251WW)

Manufacturer: Kensington
Kensington W1050 (K80251WW)
from £31.90to £66.0911 offersManufacturer: Kensington
• Resolution: 1,920 px x 1,080 px
• Fixed focus for clear images
• Maximum frame rate of 30 fps
• Supports video resolution of 1080p
• 2x optical zoom
• USB interface for easy connection
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kensington W1050 (K80251WW)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kensington W1050 1080p Fixed Focus Wide Angle Webcam, Built-In Noise Reduction Mic, 95 Degree Field of View, Digital PC Computer Video Camera for Presentations or Video Conferencing (K80251) B0B4B3YPT7
Fixed focus glass lens ensures you are always in focus even in low-list or high-contrast environments. Wide angle 95° field of view perfect for small team meetings, teaching lessons or presenting products Kensington W1050 1080p Fixed Focus Webcam: High quality professional video with 2 x zoom, omnidirectional microphone, lens cover, flexible camera placement and enhanced low light imaging Powered By USB: Accommodates USB-A devices such as PC desktop computers, laptops and more - so you can present like a pro on any device; portable and lightweight to transport Ideal For Professional Use: Adjust your webcam 37° vertically and 360° horizontally to ensure the best angles; control with electronic pan, tilt and 2 x zoom for lectures, individual calls or training Contents: 1 x Kensington W1050 1080p Fixed Focus Webcam, with built-in noise reducing microphone and privacy lens cover; 2 year warranty included (K80251)
prodImage
£31.90
Shipping: Free
Kensington W1050 1080p Fixed Focus Wide Angle Webcam K80251WW
Kensington’s W1050 1080p Fixed Focus Wide Angle Webcam is a professional and cost-effective webcam delivering high-quality video (1080p @ 30fps). omnidirectional microphones and unique features for privacy. camera placement and improved low light imaging. The W1050 is optimised to help you look and sound your best on today’s most popular video conferencing applications and is part of Kensington’s Professional Video Conferencing ecosystem - a powerfully cohesive software and accessory experience that empowers you to spend more time collaborating. Whether you’re working from home or from the office. needing to fit more people in the frame. or teaching or learning. the W1050 presents you. only better - on Microsoft Teams. Google Meet. Zoom and more.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£36.06
Shipping: Free
Kensington W1050 1080p Fixed Focus Wide Angle Webcam Home Office Tech Accessory K80251WW
W1050 1080p Fixed Focus Wide Angle Webcam Home Office Tech Accessory, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Webcams
prodImage
£37.20
Shipping: Free
Kensington W1050 Fixed Focus Wide Angle Webcam 1080P Black K80251WW
Kensington W1050 Fixed Focus Wide Angle Webcam 1080P Black K80251WW, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Webcams
prodImage
£38.46
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kensington K80251WW W1050 1080p Fixed Focus Wide Angle Webcam
Kensington K80251WW W1050 1080p Fixed Focus Wide Angle Webcam, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Webcams
prodImage
£38.55
Shipping: Free
Kensington W1050 1080p Fixed Focus Wide Angle Webcam K80251WW
Kensington W1050 1080p Fixed Focus Wide Angle Webcam, Business, Office & Industrial > Other Business & Industrial
prodImage
£39.25
Shipping: Free
Kensington W1050 1080P Fixed Focus Wide Angle Webcam. Megapixel Approx.: 3 Mp Ma K80251WW
Kensington W1050 1080P Fixed Focus Wide Angle Webcam. Megapixel Approx.: 3 Mp Ma, Business, Office & Industrial > Other Business & Industrial
prodImage
£39.85
Shipping: Free
Kensington W1050 Fixed Focus Webcam K80251WW
Kensington W1050 Fixed Focus Webcam, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Webcams
prodImage
£41.67
Shipping: Free
Base price: £41.67 / Unit
Kensington W1050 1080p Fixed Focus Wide Angle Webcam K80251WW
W1050 1080p Fixed Focus Wide Angle Webcam K80251WW, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Webcams
prodImage
£42.55
Shipping: Free
Kensington W1050 Fixed Focus Wide Angle Webcam 1080P Black K80251WW - K80251WW
Kensington W1050 Fixed Focus Wide Angle Webcam 1080P Black K80251WW - K80251WW, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Webcams
prodImage
£46.34
Shipping: Free
Kensington W1050 Full HD Wide Angle Webcam - K80251WW
W1050 Full HD Wide Angle Webcam - K80251WW, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Webcams
prodImage
£66.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Fixed focus for clear images
Maximum frame rate of 30 fps
Supports video resolution of 1080p
2x optical zoom
USB interface for easy connection
Video Resolution
Resolution:1,920 px x 1,080 px

Price History

1M 3M
Kensington W1050 (K80251WW)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Logitech HD Webcam C310
£31.75
Compare Prices
15 offers
Sandberg USB Webcam 1080P Saver (333-96)
£30.08
Compare Prices
5 offers
Verbatim AWC-01 (49578)
£30.25
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hama C-400
£34.48
Compare Prices
6 offers
Logitech Brio 105
£33.65
Compare Prices
8 offers
Logitech C925e Webcam
£29.99
Compare Prices
30 offers
Logitech C920e Business Webcam
£39.69
Compare Prices
13 offers
Creative Live! Cam Sync V3 (73VF090000000)
£29.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Nedis WCAM110BK
£28.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kensington W1050 (K80251WW)
prodImage
£31.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.06
Shipping: Free
acco_brands
prodImage
£37.20
Shipping: Free
staplesuk
prodImage
£38.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel