Logitech C505

Price History
• Webcam
• Resolution: 1,280 px x 720 px
• Video Resolution: 30 MP
• Monitor Mount: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
• Connections: USB
• Dimensions: H32 mm x W73 mm x D67 mm
• Weight: 75 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech C505
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Logitech C505 HD Webcam - Streaming Webcam, 720p HD External USB Camera Desktop Or Laptop With Long-Range Microphone, Compatible PC Or Mac - Grey 105342NUKFBA
Logitech C505 delivers crisp video quality with widescreen HD 720p30 fps resolution, 60 degree diagonal field of view, fixed focus, and auto light correction that adjusts to personal meeting spaces The webcamera with microphone features a single, omnidirectional mic with noise-reduction technology and is engineered to support clear conversation up to 3 meters away, even in busy environments C505 basic webcam offers a range of versatile mounting possibilities with its extra-long USB-A cable and universal clip; position it securely on a laptop, desktop, or elsewhere up to 2 m (7 ft) away Model no. 960-001364 Compatible with Windows 8 or later, macOS 10.10 or later, ChromeOS, USB - A port
prodImage
£30.25
Shipping: Free
Logitech C505 HD Webcam 960-001364
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£33.33
Shipping: Free
Logitech W125876218 C505 webcam 1280 x 720 pixels W125876218
C505 webcam 1280 x 720 pixels USB Black C505, 1280 x 720
prodImage
£42.50
Shipping: Free
Logitech C505 HD Webcam - 720p HD External USB Camera for Desktop or Laptop 960-001364
Logitech C505 HD Webcam - 720p HD External USB Camera for Desktop or Laptop, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Webcams
prodImage
£44.89
Shipping: Free
Base price: £44.89 / Unit
Logitech C505 HD Webcam 426011
Logitech Webcam C505
prodImage
£45.42
Shipping: Free
Logitech C505 HD Webcam 960-001363
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£46.14
Shipping: Free
Logitech 960-001363 Webcam – High-Definition Video USB Camera
Logitech 960-001363 Webcam – High-Definition Video USB Camera, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Webcams
prodImage
£50.69
Shipping: Free
Logitech C505 HD webcam 1280 x 720 pixels USB Black 960-001363
Step up from built-in laptop optics with a webcam that delivers crisp, smooth and colorful widescreen HD 720p video with a 60â diagonal field...
prodImage
£86.15
£92.65
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
More offers
Logitech 960-001363 C505 HD webcam 1280 x 720
Logitech 960-001363 C505 HD webcam 1280 x 720, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Webcams
prodImage
£51.65
Shipping: Free
Logitech C505 HD Webcam - Streaming Webcam, 720p HD External USB Camera for Desk
Logitech C505 HD Webcam - Streaming Webcam, 720p HD External USB Camera for Desk, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Webcams
prodImage
£65.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
Connections:USB
Dimensions
Dimensions:H32 mm x W73 mm x D67 mm
Weight:75 g
Other
Monitor Mount:Yes
Microphone:Yes
Video Resolution
Resolution:1,280 px x 720 px
Video Resolution:30 MP

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech C505
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech G735
£154.44
Logitech G735Compare 5 Prices
Logitech Group (960-001057)
£410.81
Logitech Group (960-001057)Compare 5 Prices
Logitech G Astro A50 (Gen 5)
£149.99
Logitech G Astro A50 (Gen 5)Compare 10 Prices
Logitech Brio 105
£27.07
Logitech Brio 105Compare 6 Prices
Logitech C922 Pro Stream Webcam
£49.95
Logitech C922 Pro Stream WebcamCompare 16 Prices
Logitech HD Pro Webcam C920
£49.00
Logitech HD Pro Webcam C920Compare 49 Prices
Logitech G Pro X 2 Lightspeed
£125.59
Logitech G Pro X 2 LightspeedCompare 21 Prices
Logitech MX Brio
£130.99
Logitech MX BrioCompare 11 Prices
Logitech Z207
£48.55
Logitech Z207Compare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Canyon C5
£29.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dicota Webcam PRO Plus Full HD (D31841)
£31.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
DNT Snakoo USB Endoscope
£28.77
Compare Prices
7 offers
Creative Live! Cam Sync V3 (73VF090000000)
£31.83
Compare Prices
8 offers
Logitech C505e
£23.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hama C-400
£28.55
Compare Prices
7 offers
Konftel Cam10 (931101001)
£31.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech HD Webcam C310
£27.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
HP 435 FHD Webcam (77B10AA)
£32.79
Compare Prices
6 offers
Logitech C505
FATBAT - Quality Gadgets Store.
prodImage
£30.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.50
Shipping: Free
the_phone_centre_nn1
prodImage
£44.89
Shipping: Free
Base price: £44.89 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel