Insta360 Link 2
- Resolution: 3,840 px x 2,160 px
- 4K AI Webcam with high video and audio quality
- 1/2" sensor for improved light and detail capture
- AI technology with tracking, auto-framing, and gesture control
- Fast autofocus for precise image sharpness
- AI noise suppression filters ambient noise
- Automatic tilt for content presentation
- Privacy protection through automatic folding after inactivity
Price History
1M 3M
Insta360 Link 2
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Insta360 Link 2 Pro
£184.18

Logitech Brio 100
£29.29

Logitech Brio 105
£27.07

Logitech MX Brio
£130.99

Logitech C920S HD Pro
£43.97

Logitech Brio 4K
£96.99
8 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Insta360 Link 2 Arctic White LINK210
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£155.88
Shipping: Free
Insta360 Link 2 Graphite Black LINK201
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£155.88
Shipping: Free
Insta360 Link 2 4K AI Webcam, HDR, AI Tracking, Gesture Control & AI Audio - Arctic White ICCINSABNBW
AI tracking keeps you accurately framed during video calls, presentations and livestreams 4K resolution delivers sharp, detailed video for professional communication and content creation Gesture controls enable hands-free operation while presenting, teaching or streaming AI audio processing enhances voice clarity and reduces distracting background noise DeskView and Whiteboard modes make demonstrations, tutorials and meetings more engaging

£199.99
Shipping: Free
Insta360 Link 2 (Gimbal) – AI-Powered 4K Webcam Black
Insta360 Link 2 (Gimbal) – AI-Powered 4K Webcam Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Webcams

£229.99
Shipping: Free
Insta360 CINSABNB Insta360 Link 2 webcam 3840 x
Insta360 CINSABNB Insta360 Link 2 webcam 3840 x, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Webcams

£309.85
Shipping: Free
More offers
Insta360 Link 2 webcam 3840 x 2160 pixels USB Black LINK2
Insta360 Link 2. Maximum video resolution: 3840 x 2160 pixels. Camera HD type: 4K Ultra HD. Maximum frame rate: 60 fps. Interface: USB. Product colour: Black. Mounting type: Clip. Windows operating systems supported: Windows 10. Windows 11. Mac operating systems supported: Mac OS X 10.13 High Sierra. Mac OS X 10.14 Mojave. Mac OS X 10.15 Catalina. Mac OS X 10.15.3.... Width: 71.3 mm. Depth: 38 mm. Height: 58.9 mm. Package width: 110 mm. Package depth: 61 mm. Package height: 174 mm
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£223.55
Shipping: Free
Insta360 Link 2 Standard Edition CINSABNB
Insta360 Link 2 Standard EditionThanks to its 3-axis gimbal design. the camera physically follows your movements with smooth pan and tilt. keeping you perfectly centered with AI tracking and gesture control. Auto-framing adjusts the shot in real-time as you move. while dedicated modes like DeskView. Overhead. Whiteboard. and Portrait adapt to different creative or work needs. Dual noise-canceling microphones ensure your voice stays clear. even in busy environments.The Link 2 Standard Edition provides all the essential tools for high-quality video communication. wrapped in a compact. plug-and-play design compatible with Windows. macOS. and major streaming and conferencing platforms.Key features:4K UHD webcam with 1/2" sensor for outstanding image qualityAI tracking with 3-axis gimbal for smooth. centered framingVersatile shooting modes: DeskView. Whiteboard. Overhead. and moreDual noise-canceling mics for clear voice pickupUSB-C connection with plug-and-play setupWhat's in the boxInsta360 Link 2 WebcamUSB-C to USB-C CableUSB-C to USB-A AdapterMounting ClipLens ClothUser Guide
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£241.13
Shipping: Free
Insta360 Link 2 PTZ Webcam: HDR Imaging & Gesture Control for Seamless Streaming
Insta360 Link 2 PTZ Webcam: HDR Imaging & Gesture Control for Seamless Streaming, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Webcams

£319.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| 4K AI Webcam with high video and audio quality |
| 1/2" sensor for improved light and detail capture |
| AI technology with tracking, auto-framing, and gesture control |
| Fast autofocus for precise image sharpness |
| AI noise suppression filters ambient noise |
| Automatic tilt for content presentation |
| Privacy protection through automatic folding after inactivity |
| Resolution: | 3,840 px x 2,160 px |
|---|
Price History
1M 3M
Insta360 Link 2
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products