Logitech Brio 300 (960-001442)

Price History
• Resolution: 1,920 px x 1,080 px
• Webcam with Full HD resolution (1920 x 1080) and 30 frames per second
• Built-in microphone with noise reduction function
• 70° field of view for optimal video quality
• Easy USB-C connectivity for quick setup
• Automatic light correction for clear images in challenging lighting conditions
• Integrated camera cover for privacy
• Sustainable design with at least 48% recycled plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Brio 300 (960-001442)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech Brio 300 Full HD Webcam with Privacy Shutter, Noise Reduction Microphone, USB-C, Certified for Zoom, Microsoft Teams, Google Meet, Auto Light Correction - Off-white Logitech - 4945
Be Your Best Self on Every Video Call: Full HD 1080p webcam resolution provides natural image quality, so you look like the real you on all meeting apps Auto Light Correction: RightLight 2 technology automatically compensates for poor video lighting conditions so you can be seen clearly Sound Like You: The mono noise reduction mic suppresses background sound so everyone on the call can hear you easily Spin for Instant Privacy: Spin the webcam privacy shutter to block the camera lens when you don’t need to be on screen Made for Meetings: Brio Webcam 300 is compatible with most video conferencing platforms and certified for Zoom, Microsoft Teams and Google Meet Logi Tune: Enjoy the free app (1) (2) to customise your video experiences such as adjusting colour and image quality Brio 300 is made with minimum 48 percent post-consumer recycled plastic for a better future (2) This product has been certified to meet Google's compatibility standards. Google is not responsible for the operation of this product or its compliance with safety requirements
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech Brio 300 Full HD webcam 960-001442
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£56.49
Shipping: Free
Logitech Brio 300 Full HD Webcam with Privacy Shutter, Noise Reduction Microphone, USB-C, Certified for Zoom, Microsoft Teams, Google Meet, Auto Light Correction - Off-white
Be Your Best Self on Every Video Call: Full HD 1080p webcam resolution provides natural image quality, so you look like the real you on all meeting apps Auto Light Correction: RightLight 2 technology automatically compensates for poor video lighting conditions so you can be seen clearly Sound Like You: The mono noise reduction mic suppresses background sound so everyone on the call can hear you easily Spin for Instant Privacy: Spin the webcam privacy shutter to block the camera lens when you don’t need to be on screen Made for Meetings: Brio Webcam 300 is compatible with most video conferencing platforms and certified for Zoom, Microsoft Teams and Google Meet Logi Tune: Enjoy the free app (1) (2) to customise your video experiences such as adjusting colour and image quality Brio 300 is made with minimum 48 percent post-consumer recycled plastic for a better future (2) This product has been certified to meet Google's compatibility standards. Google is not responsible for the operation of this product or its compliance with safety requirements
prodImage
£56.55
Shipping: Free
Logitech Brio 300 Full HD Webcam with Privacy Shutter, Noise Reduction Microphone, USB-C, Certified for Zoom, Microsoft Teams, Google Meet, Auto Light Correction - Off-white B07W4DHRYQ
Be Your Best Self on Every Video Call: Full HD 1080p webcam resolution provides natural image quality, so you look like the real you on all meeting apps Auto Light Correction: RightLight 2 technology automatically compensates for poor video lighting conditions so you can be seen clearly Sound Like You: The mono noise reduction mic suppresses background sound so everyone on the call can hear you easily Spin for Instant Privacy: Spin the webcam privacy shutter to block the camera lens when you don’t need to be on screen Made for Meetings: Brio Webcam 300 is compatible with most video conferencing platforms and certified for Zoom, Microsoft Teams and Google Meet Logi Tune: Enjoy the free app (1) (2) to customise your video experiences such as adjusting colour and image quality Brio 300 is made with minimum 48 percent post-consumer recycled plastic for a better future (2) This product has been certified to meet Google's compatibility standards. Google is not responsible for the operation of this product or its compliance with safety requirements
prodImage
£59.97
Shipping: Free
Logitech Brio 300 Full HD Webcam with Privacy Shutter, Noise Reduction Microphone, USB-C, Certified for Zoom, Microsoft Teams, Google Meet, Auto Light Correction - Off-white
Be Your Best Self on Every Video Call: Full HD 1080p webcam resolution provides natural image quality, so you look like the real you on all meeting apps Auto Light Correction: RightLight 2 technology automatically compensates for poor video lighting conditions so you can be seen clearly Sound Like You: The mono noise reduction mic suppresses background sound so everyone on the call can hear you easily Spin for Instant Privacy: Spin the webcam privacy shutter to block the camera lens when you don’t need to be on screen Made for Meetings: Brio Webcam 300 is compatible with most video conferencing platforms and certified for Zoom, Microsoft Teams and Google Meet Logi Tune: Enjoy the free app (1) (2) to customise your video experiences such as adjusting colour and image quality Brio 300 is made with minimum 48 percent post-consumer recycled plastic for a better future (2) This product has been certified to meet Google's compatibility standards. Google is not responsible for the operation of this product or its compliance with safety requirements
prodImage
£59.97
Shipping: Free
Logitech Brio 300 Full HD Webcam - Off White 7788356
Say hello to better video meetings. Place Brio 300 at your best angle for an eye-to-eye connection. Look natural thanks to 1080p resolution and auto light correction for low-light situations. A noise-reducing mic suppresses background noise so others can hear you clearly. Spin the easy-to-use privacy shutter to cover the lens between calls. Brio 300 is certified for Microsoft Teams, Google Meet, and Zoom, so you can enjoy hassle-free meetings. Add a dash of personality to your workspace with a modern shape and a subtly speckled design. Be Your Best Self on Every Video Call: With Full HD 1080p webcam resolution, you look like the real you on all meeting apps. CMOS sensor. USB connectivity. Up to 2MP still image capture. 1920 x 1080 resolution. 30 frames per second. Built-in microphone. Automatic low light adjustment. Attaches to all monitor types. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 5099206104945.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
LOGITECH Brio 300 Full HD Webcam - Off-White, Black 10247028
You'll always look sharp with the Logitech Brio 300 webcam. It's got Full HD resolution for beautifully sharp picture. Even without perfect lighting. RightLight 2 will adjust the image to make sure you have a natural skin-tone, regardless of the light. The noise-reducing microphone will cut through noise and focus on your voice, so you're heard clearly. And when the meeting's over, you can spin the privacy shutter to cover the camera. So you'll only be seen when you want to. Good to know - This plug-and-play webcam doesn't need drivers - just plug in the USB Type-C cable, clip it on, and jump on the call - It'll work perfectly with most videocall apps, but it's certified for Zoom, Microsoft Teams and Google Meet - It's partially made from recycled plastic
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech Brio 300 Full HD webcam 331871
Logitech Brio 300- Off White
prodImage
£74.71
Shipping: Free
‎Logitech Logitech Brio 300 Full HD Webcam with Privacy Shutter, Noise Reduction Microphon ‎960-001442
Logitech Brio 300 Full HD Webcam with Privacy Shutter, Noise Reduction Microphon, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Webcams
prodImage
£90.78
Shipping: Free
More offers
Logitech Brio 300 Full HD Webcam with Privacy Shutter, Noise Reduction Microphone, USB-C, Certified for Zoom, Microsoft Teams, Google Meet, Auto Light Correction - Off-white Logitech - 4945
Be Your Best Self on Every Video Call: Full HD 1080p webcam resolution provides natural image quality, so you look like the real you on all meeting apps Auto Light Correction: RightLight 2 technology automatically compensates for poor video lighting conditions so you can be seen clearly Sound Like You: The mono noise reduction mic suppresses background sound so everyone on the call can hear you easily Spin for Instant Privacy: Spin the webcam privacy shutter to block the camera lens when you don’t need to be on screen Made for Meetings: Brio Webcam 300 is compatible with most video conferencing platforms and certified for Zoom, Microsoft Teams and Google Meet Logi Tune: Enjoy the free app (1) (2) to customise your video experiences such as adjusting colour and image quality Brio 300 is made with minimum 48 percent post-consumer recycled plastic for a better future (2) This product has been certified to meet Google's compatibility standards. Google is not responsible for the operation of this product or its compliance with safety requirements
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Webcam with Full HD resolution (1920 x 1080) and 30 frames per second
Built-in microphone with noise reduction function
70° field of view for optimal video quality
Easy USB-C connectivity for quick setup
Automatic light correction for clear images in challenging lighting conditions
Integrated camera cover for privacy
Sustainable design with at least 48% recycled plastic
Video Resolution
Resolution:1,920 px x 1,080 px

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Brio 300 (960-001442)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech G735
£154.44
Logitech G735Compare 5 Prices
Logitech Group (960-001057)
£410.81
Logitech Group (960-001057)Compare 6 Prices
Logitech G Astro A50 (Gen 5)
£199.99
Logitech G Astro A50 (Gen 5)Compare 9 Prices
Logitech Brio 105
£27.07
Logitech Brio 105Compare 7 Prices
Logitech C922 Pro Stream Webcam
£49.99
Logitech C922 Pro Stream WebcamCompare 17 Prices
Logitech Z207
£48.55
Logitech Z207Compare 13 Prices
Logitech MX Brio
£130.99
Logitech MX BrioCompare 9 Prices
Logitech G Pro X 2 Lightspeed
£125.59
Logitech G Pro X 2 LightspeedCompare 22 Prices
Logitech HD Pro Webcam C920
£44.99
Logitech HD Pro Webcam C920Compare 49 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech C920S HD Pro
£43.97
Compare Prices
11 offers
Lenovo Performance FHD Webcam (4XC1D66055)
£43.85
Compare Prices
7 offers
Logitech Brio 300 (960-001448)
£49.42
Compare Prices
5 offers
Creative Webcam Instant
£44.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kensington W2000 (K81175WW)
£47.32
Compare Prices
5 offers
AVer Autofocus Webcam (PW310P)
£42.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell Webcam WB3023
£42.81
Compare Prices
9 offers
Kensington W2050 Pro (K81176WW)
£45.39
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dicota Webcam PRO Plus 4K (D31888)
£42.36
Compare Prices
6 offers
DNT Snakoo USB Endoscope
£42.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech Brio 300 (960-001442)
GLOBALTECH 1998
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.49
Shipping: Free
Mercury Incentives
prodImage
£56.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel