Logitech Brio 300 (960-001448)

Price History
• Resolution: 1,920 px x 1,080 px
• Full HD 1080p webcam resolution
• RightLight 2 technology for automatic light correction
• Mono noise-cancelling microphone for natural sound quality
• Webcam privacy shutter for privacy
• Compatible with most video conferencing platforms
• Best image quality with autofocus and background noise suppression
• Webcam made with at least 48% recycled plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Brio 300 (960-001448)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Logitech Brio 300 Full HD webcam 960-001448
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£49.42
Shipping: Free
Logitech Brio 300 Full HD Webcam with Privacy Shutter, Noise Reduction Microphone, USB-C, Certified for Zoom, Microsoft Teams, Google Meet, Auto Light Correction - Rose Logitech Brio 300 PINK
Be Your Best Self on Every Video Call: Full HD 1080p webcam resolution provides natural image quality, so you look like the real you on all meeting apps Auto Light Correction: RightLight 2 technology automatically compensates for poor video lighting conditions so you can be seen clearly Sound Like You: The mono noise reduction mic suppresses background sound so everyone on the call can hear you easily Spin for Instant Privacy: Spin the webcam privacy shutter to block the camera lens when you don’t need to be on screen Made for Meetings: Brio Webcam 300 is compatible with most video conferencing platforms and certified for Zoom, Microsoft Teams and Google Meet Logi Tune: Enjoy the free app (1) (2) to customise your video experiences such as adjusting colour and image quality Brio 300 is made with minimum 48% post-consumer recycled plastic for a better future (2) This product has been certified to meet Google's compatibility standards. Google is not responsible for the operation of this product or its compliance with safety requirements
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
LOGITECH Brio 300 Full HD Webcam - Rose 10247034
You'll always look sharp with the Logitech Brio 300 webcam. It's got Full HD resolution for beautifully sharp picture. Even without perfect lighting. RightLight 2 will adjust the image to make sure you have a natural skin-tone, regardless of the light. The noise-reducing microphone will cut through noise and focus on your voice, so you're heard clearly. And when the meeting's over, you can spin the privacy shutter to cover the camera. So you'll only be seen when you want to. Good to know - This plug-and-play webcam doesn't need drivers - just plug in the USB Type-C cable, clip it on, and jump on the call - It'll work perfectly with most videocall apps, but it's certified for Zoom, Microsoft Teams and Google Meet - It's partially made from recycled plastic
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech BRIO 300 Full HD 1080p USB Type-C Noise-reducing Mic Webcam - Rose 960-001448
Logitech BRIO 300 Full HD 1080p USB Type-C Noise-reducing Mic Webcam - Rose
prodImage
£65.49
£70.44
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Logitech Brio 300 Full HD webcam 2 MP 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD 30 fps 1280x720@30fps 1920x1080@30fps 720p 1080p 332572
Logitech Brio 300 Full HD webcam - ROSE
prodImage
£73.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Full HD 1080p webcam resolution
RightLight 2 technology for automatic light correction
Mono noise-cancelling microphone for natural sound quality
Webcam privacy shutter for privacy
Compatible with most video conferencing platforms
Best image quality with autofocus and background noise suppression
Webcam made with at least 48% recycled plastic
Video Resolution
Resolution:1,920 px x 1,080 px

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Brio 300 (960-001448)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech G735
£154.44
Logitech G735Compare 5 Prices
Logitech Group (960-001057)
£410.81
Logitech Group (960-001057)Compare 5 Prices
Logitech G Astro A50 (Gen 5)
£199.99
Logitech G Astro A50 (Gen 5)Compare 9 Prices
Logitech Brio 105
£27.07
Logitech Brio 105Compare 6 Prices
Logitech C922 Pro Stream Webcam
£49.95
Logitech C922 Pro Stream WebcamCompare 17 Prices
Logitech HD Pro Webcam C920
£49.00
Logitech HD Pro Webcam C920Compare 49 Prices
Logitech G Pro X 2 Lightspeed
£125.59
Logitech G Pro X 2 LightspeedCompare 21 Prices
Logitech MX Brio
£130.99
Logitech MX BrioCompare 11 Prices
Logitech Z207
£48.55
Logitech Z207Compare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech C925e Webcam
£48.95
Compare Prices
17 offers
Kensington W2000 (K81175WW)
£47.32
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kensington W2050 Pro (K81176WW)
£45.39
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP 430 FHD Webcam (77B11AA)
£48.54
Compare Prices
7 offers
Logitech Webcam C930e
£50.47
Compare Prices
18 offers
Logitech Brio 300 (960-001436)
£39.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Razer Kiyo X
£47.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech HD Webcam C615
£47.48
Compare Prices
16 offers
ASUS Webcam C3
£55.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yealink Cam50
£51.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Brio 300 (960-001448)
prodImage
£49.42
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.49
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel