Nedis WCAM120BK

Manufacturer: Nedis
Nedis WCAM120BK
from £59.92to £69.994 offersManufacturer: Nedis
• Resolution: 3,840 px x 2,160 px
• Webcam with up to 4K Ultra HD resolution
• Stereo microphone with noise cancellation
• 30 frames per second for pixel-perfect images
• LED indicator displays operating status
• Universal mount for monitor or desk
• Plug-and-play connection via USB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nedis WCAM120BK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NEDIS 4K Webcam, 4K@30fps / Full HD@60fps, USB Wired, Privacy Cover, Auto Focus, Dual Mic, 120° Wide Angle, Plug & Play, Ideal for Streaming, Gaming & Work From Home Setup - Black B0B4KJ84R8
HIGH-RES STREAMING VIDEO – Capture sharp 4K@30fps or smooth Full HD@60fps video, perfect for live streaming, gaming sessions, or professional work-from-home video calls. DUAL NOISE-CANCELLING MIC – Built-in stereo microphones reduce background noise, ensuring clear, professional-quality audio for chat, commentary, and live interaction. WIDE-ANGLE 120° VIEW – Show your full gaming setup or streaming space with a wide field of view, ideal for multi-person streams or immersive content creation. FLEXIBLE MOUNTING & PRIVACY – Clip onto your monitor, place on a desk or mount on a tripod with ¼” connection, plus a privacy shutter to secure your stream when offline. PLUG & PLAY USB COMPATIBILITY – Quick setup with USB 2.0, works seamlessly with Twitch, YouTube, Zoom, Teams and all major streaming platforms.
prodImage
£59.92
Shipping: Free
Nedis 120BK 4K Webcam AI Auto Focus/Noise Canceling Mic/Framing for VideoCall WCAM120BK
Nedis 120BK 4K Webcam AI Auto Focus/Noise Canceling Mic/Framing for VideoCall, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Webcams
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
Nedis 4K/30fps Webcam for PC, AI, Stereo Audio Mics, Auto Light Correction, 120° WCAM120BK
Nedis 4K/30fps Webcam for PC, AI, Stereo Audio Mics, Auto Light Correction, 120°, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Webcams
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Webcam | Full HD@60fps / 4K@30fps | Autofocus | Built-in microphone | Black
With the Nedis wired USB webcam, you can make video calls to friends, family and colleagues or students. The built-in noise-cancelling microphone...
prodImage
£69.99
£73.11
Shipping: £3.12
with shipping: £3.12
Product Details
Additional features
Webcam with up to 4K Ultra HD resolution
Stereo microphone with noise cancellation
30 frames per second for pixel-perfect images
LED indicator displays operating status
Universal mount for monitor or desk
Plug-and-play connection via USB
Video Resolution
Resolution:3,840 px x 2,160 px

Price History

1M 3M
Nedis WCAM120BK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nedis

Nedis WCAM110BK
£28.99
Nedis WCAM110BKCompare 4 Prices
Nedis GSPR10021BK
£36.92
Nedis GSPR10021BKCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Microsoft LifeCam HD-3000
£59.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
eMeet Nova
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Razer Kiyo
£49.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
ANKER PowerConf C200 Webcam
£59.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
HP 620 FHD Webcam (6Y7L2AA)
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech Brio 305 (960-001469)
£56.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sandberg USB Webcam Pro (133-95)
£60.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenovo 300 FHD Webcam (GXC1B34793)
£59.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Webcam WB3023
£54.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Trust TW-250 QHD Webcam Eco
£61.82
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nedis WCAM120BK
prodImage
£59.92
Shipping: Free
directcal
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
directcal
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: £3.12
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel