Nedis WCAM100BK

Manufacturer: Nedis
Nedis WCAM100BK
from £17.29to £19.994 offersManufacturer: Nedis
• Resolution: 1,920 px x 1,080 px
• Webcam with Full HD resolution (1920 x 1080p) at 30 frames per second
• Wide-angle lens for capturing the whole family
• Built-in stereo microphones for clear voice recordings
• Universal mount for monitor or desk
• Easy plug-and-play connection via USB
• Compatible with common video conferencing software
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nedis WCAM100BK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NEDIS USB Webcam, Full HD 1080p at 30fps with Stereo Microphone, Wide-Angle Lens, Fixed Focus, Clip Mount, Plug & Play NED-404964-PRIME
FULL HD VIDEO QUALITY – This Nedis wired USB webcam allows you to have video calls with friends, family and colleagues in sharp 1080p resolution at 30fps, delivering pixel-free image clarity WIDE-ANGLE VIEW – Specially thanks to the wide-angle lens, the whole family is in perfect view when the webcam is on, ideal for group chats, online teaching and conference calls CLEAR AUDIO WITH NOISE REDUCTION – Integrated stereo microphones pick up voices clearly and cancel out surrounding noises, improving speech quality in busy environments FLEXIBLE MOUNTING OPTIONS – The universal stand can be used in two ways: either clip it onto your monitor or place it on your desk, offering convenience for any setup PLUG & PLAY COMPATIBILITY – With plug-and-play USB connectivity, setting up the Nedis webcam is very easy, compatible with Zoom, Teams, Skype and most streaming platforms
prodImage
£17.29
£21.78
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Nedis Full HD 1080P Webcam USB AutoFocus Web Camera With Microphone For PC Laptop UK WCAM100BK
Full HD 1080P Webcam USB AutoFocus Web Camera With Microphone For PC Laptop UK, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Webcams
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Nedis Full HD Webcam USB AutoFocus Web Camera With Microphone For Mac UK WCAM100BK
Full HD Webcam USB AutoFocus Web Camera With Microphone For Mac UK, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Webcams
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Nedis Full HD Webcam USB AutoFocus Web Camera With Microphone For PC Laptop UK WCAM100BK
Full HD Webcam USB AutoFocus Web Camera With Microphone For PC Laptop UK, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Webcams
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Webcam with Full HD resolution (1920 x 1080p) at 30 frames per second
Wide-angle lens for capturing the whole family
Built-in stereo microphones for clear voice recordings
Universal mount for monitor or desk
Easy plug-and-play connection via USB
Compatible with common video conferencing software
Video Resolution
Resolution:1,920 px x 1,080 px

Price History

1M 3M
Nedis WCAM100BK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nedis

Nedis GSPR10021BK
£36.92
Nedis GSPR10021BKCompare 3 Prices
Nedis WCAM110BK
£28.99
Nedis WCAM110BKCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trust Tyro Full HD Webcam
£18.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama HD Webcam Spy Protect (00053950)
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Aukey PC-W1
£18.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech C505e
£19.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
HP 325 FHD (53X27AA)
£18.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
AVer Live Streamer Cam 313
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
UGREEN CM678
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nedis WCAM100BK
prodImage
£17.29
Shipping: £4.49
directcal
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
directcal
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
directcal
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel