Belkin SoundForm Adapt

Manufacturer: Belkin
Belkin SoundForm Adapt
from £34.40to £61.1919 offersManufacturer: Belkin
• Wireless over-ear headset with USB-C connection
• 65 hours of battery life after full charge
• Boom microphone with flip-to-mute function and ENC for clear call sound
• Intuitive touch controls
• Bluetooth 5.2 for easy device pairing within a 10-meter range
• Bluetooth multipoint technology for simultaneous connection of two devices
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Belkin SoundForm Adapt
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Belkin SoundForm Adapt Wireless Headset with Microphone, wireless headphones with built-in boom mic, multipoint connection, ENC, 65+H Bluetooth computer over ear headphones for PC, laptop, office 509-A28-BD4
BLUETOOTH CONNECTION: Bluetooth 5.2 connects you to compatible devices within 30 feet in just seconds, while multipoint technology lets you connect to and seamlessly switch between 2 devices at once; ALL-DAY BATTERY & QUALITY CALLS: 65 hours of battery life keeps your headphones working all day with a single charge. Plus, a boom mic with flip-to-mute function and ENC (Environmental Noise Cancellation) provides clarity for calls! SIGNATURE SOUND: Designed with 40mm drivers, they deliver captivating sound that makes each listening experience feel like your own personal concert. This includes 3 equalizer presets that enhance everyday sounds from music, podcasts, and more; FUNCTIONAL W/ FAST CHARGING: Intuitive controls on the side let you power on/off, control volume, and pause & play audio, while a 3.5mm audio input and USB-C port allow for wired listening and fast charging – each cord included, with controls on 3.5mm; COMFORTABLE & TRAVEL-FRIENDLY: The SoundForm Adapt is built with an ergonomic over-ear design, extendable to fit over your head perfectly. When you're done listening, easily fold them for easy storage and travel;
prodImage
£34.40
Shipping: Free
Belkin SoundForm Adapt Wireless Headset with Microphone, wireless headphones with built-in boom mic, multipoint connection, ENC, 65+H Bluetooth computer over ear headphones for PC, laptop, office
BLUETOOTH CONNECTION: Bluetooth 5.2 connects you to compatible devices within 30 feet in just seconds, while multipoint technology lets you connect to and seamlessly switch between 2 devices at once; ALL-DAY BATTERY & QUALITY CALLS: 65 hours of battery life keeps your headphones working all day with a single charge. Plus, a boom mic with flip-to-mute function and ENC (Environmental Noise Cancellation) provides clarity for calls! SIGNATURE SOUND: Designed with 40mm drivers, they deliver captivating sound that makes each listening experience feel like your own personal concert. This includes 3 equalizer presets that enhance everyday sounds from music, podcasts, and more; FUNCTIONAL W/ FAST CHARGING: Intuitive controls on the side let you power on/off, control volume, and pause & play audio, while a 3.5mm audio input and USB-C port allow for wired listening and fast charging – each cord included, with controls on 3.5mm; COMFORTABLE & TRAVEL-FRIENDLY: The SoundForm Adapt is built with an ergonomic over-ear design, extendable to fit over your head perfectly. When you're done listening, easily fold them for easy storage and travel;
prodImage
£34.41
Shipping: Free
Belkin SoundForm Adapt Wireless Headset w/ Built in Mic 65H Bluetooth Office AUD005BTBLK
Belkin SoundForm Adapt Wireless Headset w/ Built in Mic 65H Bluetooth Office, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Belkin SoundForm Adapt Headset Wired & Wireless Head-band Calls/Mu AUD005BTBLK
Wireless freedom and compatibility.Our headset with Bluetooth 5.2 can connect wirelessly to any compatible device. It works seamlessly with popular video conferencing sites like Microsoft Teams and Zoom. USB-C and 3.5mm audio inputs offer options for a wired audio connection.Hear and be heard all day.40mm drivers bring full. rich high-fidelity audio. A boom mic with ENC (Environmental Noise Cancellation) assures clear call quality. They’re lightweight and made for all-day comfort with foam cushions.Comfortable and travel-friendly.The SoundForm Adapt is built with an ergonomic over-ear design. extendable to fit over your head perfectly. When you're done listening. easily fold them for easy storage and travel.Intuitive touch controls.Touch to control volume and power. easy pairing with a 2 second hold to connect Bluetooth. The boom mic conveniently flips up to mute.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£38.04
Shipping: Free
Belkin Soundform Adapt. Product Type: Headset. Connectivity Technology: Wired & AUD005BTBLK
Belkin Soundform Adapt. Product Type: Headset. Connectivity Technology: Wired &, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£38.75
Shipping: Free
Belkin SoundForm Adapt Wireless Headphones with Microphone, Over-Ear Headset with Built-in Boom Mic, Multipoint Connection, ENC, 65H Battery Life - For iPhone, iPad, Galaxy, Pixel and More - Black B0GPDGFK35
BLUETOOTH CONNECTION: Bluetooth 5.2 connects you to compatible devices within 30 ft./10m in just seconds, while multipoint technology lets you connect to and seamlessly switch between 2 devices at once. ALL-DAY BATTERY & QUALITY CALLS: 65 hours of battery life keeps your headphones working all day with a single charge. Plus, a durable boom mic with flip-to-mute function and ENC (Environmental Noise Cancellation) provides clarity for calls, gaming, and more! SIGNATURE SOUND: Designed with 40mm drivers, they deliver captivating sound that makes each listening experience feel like your own personal concert – the perfect headset to enhance everyday sounds from music to podcasts, and more. FUNCTIONAL WITH FAST CHARGING: Intuitive controls on the side let you power on/off, control volume, and pause & play audio, while a 3.5mm audio input and USB-C port allow for wired listening and fast charging – each cord included, with controls on 3.5mm. COMFORTABLE & TRAVEL-FRIENDLY: The SoundForm Adapt is built with an ergonomic over-ear design, extendable to fit over your head perfectly. When you're done listening, easily fold them for easy storage and travel.
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Belkin SoundForm Adapt Wireless Headset with Microphone, wireless headphones with built-in boom mic, multipoint connection, ENC, 65+H Bluetooth computer over ear headphones for PC, laptop, office 509-A28-BD4
BLUETOOTH CONNECTION: Bluetooth 5.2 connects you to compatible devices within 30 feet in just seconds, while multipoint technology lets you connect to and seamlessly switch between 2 devices at once; ALL-DAY BATTERY & QUALITY CALLS: 65 hours of battery life keeps your headphones working all day with a single charge. Plus, a boom mic with flip-to-mute function and ENC (Environmental Noise Cancellation) provides clarity for calls! SIGNATURE SOUND: Designed with 40mm drivers, they deliver captivating sound that makes each listening experience feel like your own personal concert. This includes 3 equalizer presets that enhance everyday sounds from music, podcasts, and more; FUNCTIONAL W/ FAST CHARGING: Intuitive controls on the side let you power on/off, control volume, and pause & play audio, while a 3.5mm audio input and USB-C port allow for wired listening and fast charging – each cord included, with controls on 3.5mm; COMFORTABLE & TRAVEL-FRIENDLY: The SoundForm Adapt is built with an ergonomic over-ear design, extendable to fit over your head perfectly. When you're done listening, easily fold them for easy storage and travel;
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Belkin SOUNDFORM ADAPT OE HEADSET BLK
SOUNDFORM ADAPT OE HEADSET BLK
prodImage
£56.33
Shipping: Free
More offers
Belkin SoundForm Adapt Wireless Headset with Microphone, wireless headphones with built-in boom mic, multipoint connection, ENC, 65+H Bluetooth computer over ear headphones for PC, laptop, office SQ-D8CO-6PPX
BLUETOOTH CONNECTION: Bluetooth 5.2 connects you to compatible devices within 30 feet in just seconds, while multipoint technology lets you connect to and seamlessly switch between 2 devices at once; ALL-DAY BATTERY & QUALITY CALLS: 65 hours of battery life keeps your headphones working all day with a single charge. Plus, a boom mic with flip-to-mute function and ENC (Environmental Noise Cancellation) provides clarity for calls! SIGNATURE SOUND: Designed with 40mm drivers, they deliver captivating sound that makes each listening experience feel like your own personal concert. This includes 3 equalizer presets that enhance everyday sounds from music, podcasts, and more; FUNCTIONAL W/ FAST CHARGING: Intuitive controls on the side let you power on/off, control volume, and pause & play audio, while a 3.5mm audio input and USB-C port allow for wired listening and fast charging – each cord included, with controls on 3.5mm; COMFORTABLE & TRAVEL-FRIENDLY: The SoundForm Adapt is built with an ergonomic over-ear design, extendable to fit over your head perfectly. When you're done listening, easily fold them for easy storage and travel;
prodImage
£34.45
Shipping: Free
Belkin Soundform Adapt Headset Wired & Wireless Head-band Calls/Music USB Type-C AUD005BTBLK
Belkin Soundform Adapt Headset Wired & Wireless Head-band Calls/Music USB Type-C, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£39.75
Shipping: Free
Belkin SoundForm Adapt Wireless Headset with Microphone, wireless headphones with built-in boom mic, multipoint connection, ENC, 65+H Bluetooth computer over ear headphones for PC, laptop, office SQ-D8CO-6PPX
BLUETOOTH CONNECTION: Bluetooth 5.2 connects you to compatible devices within 30 feet in just seconds, while multipoint technology lets you connect to and seamlessly switch between 2 devices at once; ALL-DAY BATTERY & QUALITY CALLS: 65 hours of battery life keeps your headphones working all day with a single charge. Plus, a boom mic with flip-to-mute function and ENC (Environmental Noise Cancellation) provides clarity for calls! SIGNATURE SOUND: Designed with 40mm drivers, they deliver captivating sound that makes each listening experience feel like your own personal concert. This includes 3 equalizer presets that enhance everyday sounds from music, podcasts, and more; FUNCTIONAL W/ FAST CHARGING: Intuitive controls on the side let you power on/off, control volume, and pause & play audio, while a 3.5mm audio input and USB-C port allow for wired listening and fast charging – each cord included, with controls on 3.5mm; COMFORTABLE & TRAVEL-FRIENDLY: The SoundForm Adapt is built with an ergonomic over-ear design, extendable to fit over your head perfectly. When you're done listening, easily fold them for easy storage and travel;
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Belkin SoundForm Adapt Wireless Headset with Microphone, wireless headphones with built-in boom mic, multipoint connection, ENC, 65+H Bluetooth computer over ear headphones for PC, laptop, office
BLUETOOTH CONNECTION: Bluetooth 5.2 connects you to compatible devices within 30 feet in just seconds, while multipoint technology lets you connect to and seamlessly switch between 2 devices at once; ALL-DAY BATTERY & QUALITY CALLS: 65 hours of battery life keeps your headphones working all day with a single charge. Plus, a boom mic with flip-to-mute function and ENC (Environmental Noise Cancellation) provides clarity for calls! SIGNATURE SOUND: Designed with 40mm drivers, they deliver captivating sound that makes each listening experience feel like your own personal concert. This includes 3 equalizer presets that enhance everyday sounds from music, podcasts, and more; FUNCTIONAL W/ FAST CHARGING: Intuitive controls on the side let you power on/off, control volume, and pause & play audio, while a 3.5mm audio input and USB-C port allow for wired listening and fast charging – each cord included, with controls on 3.5mm; COMFORTABLE & TRAVEL-FRIENDLY: The SoundForm Adapt is built with an ergonomic over-ear design, extendable to fit over your head perfectly. When you're done listening, easily fold them for easy storage and travel;
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Belkin SoundForm Adapt Wireless Over-Ear Headset - 45H Battery Life - Black AUD005BTBLK
Belkin SoundForm Adapt Wireless Over-Ear Headset - 45H Battery Life - Black, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Belkin Soundform Adapt Wireless Headset with Microphone, Wireless Headphones wit AUD005BTBLK
Belkin Soundform Adapt Wireless Headset with Microphone, Wireless Headphones wit, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£43.77
Shipping: Free
Belkin AUD005BTBLK SOUNDforM ADAPT WIRELESS
Belkin AUD005BTBLK SOUNDforM ADAPT WIRELESS, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£47.45
Shipping: Free
Belkin SoundForm Adapt Wireless Over-Ear Headset,Headphones for Work, Play, Gami AUD005btBLK
Belkin SoundForm Adapt Wireless Over-Ear Headset,Headphones for Work, Play, Gami, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£59.13
Shipping: Free
Belkin SoundForm Adapt Wireless Headset with Microphone, One Size, Black AUD005BTBLK
Belkin SoundForm Adapt Wireless Headset with Microphone, One Size, Black, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£59.39
Shipping: Free
Belkin SoundForm Adapt Wireless Headset with Microphone, One Size, Black AUD005BTBLK
Belkin SoundForm Adapt Wireless Headset with Microphone, One Size, Black, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£59.39
Shipping: Free
Belkin SoundForm Adapt Wireless Headset with Microphone, wireless headphones... AUD005BTBLK
Belkin SoundForm Adapt Wireless Headset with Microphone, wireless headphones..., Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£61.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless over-ear headset with USB-C connection
65 hours of battery life after full charge
Boom microphone with flip-to-mute function and ENC for clear call sound
Intuitive touch controls
Bluetooth 5.2 for easy device pairing within a 10-meter range
Bluetooth multipoint technology for simultaneous connection of two devices

Price History

1M 3M
Belkin SoundForm Adapt
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Creative Flex
£34.32
Compare Prices
8 offers
Poly Blackwire 3320 USB-A
£34.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Razer BlackShark V2 X USB
£39.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Razer Kaira X for Xbox
£33.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
EPOS C10
£34.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Epos Adapt 160 USB II (1000915)
£39.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Jabra Biz 1500 USB Mono
£34.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Poly EncorePro HW510
£34.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Logitech USB Headset H540
£30.39
Compare Prices
18 offers
Steelseries Arctis Nova 1X
£34.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Belkin SoundForm Adapt
Sunny Savers Ltd
prodImage
£34.40
Shipping: Free
ELEQTRONICS LTD
prodImage
£34.41
Shipping: Free
alpha_360
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.04
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel