Poly Blackwire 3320 USB-C

Price History
• Headset
• Microphone Type: Headband Microphone
• Connections: USB-C
• Compatible: PC
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 32 Ω
• Sound Pressure : 118 dB
• Microphone Frequency Range: 100 Hz - 10 kHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Poly Blackwire 3320 USB-C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

29 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hewlett Packard HP Poly Blackwire 3320 Stereo Microsoft Teams Certified USB-C Headset +USB-C/A Adapter 8X220AA
. Built for style with a sleek design that focuses on comfort and reliability. Poly signature audio quality so you know you will sound great. And intuitive and simple features so every user can connect to their preferred device simply and easily. High-quality audioMakes collaboration easy with Poly signature audio quality and reliability. Wearing styleHi-fi stereo wearing style for those who want a richer more immersive experience. Flexible microphone boomWith professional voice quality and a customized fit this fully adjustable headset has 180-degree pivoting speakers and a flexible microphone boom. Long-lasting comfortSupports long-wearing comfort with a plush padded headband and pillow soft ear cushions. Connectivity optionsEnhanced connectivity for your devices with a USB Type-C® cord and tethered USB-A adapter. Microsoft TeamsMicrosoft Teams version to support an easy collaboration and communication with a dedicated Teams button for instant access to the Teams App..
prodImage
£29.97
£36.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Poly Blackwire 3320 Stereo USB-C Headset 8X219AA
Product overview Built for style with a sleek design that focuses on comfort and reliability. Poly signature audio quality so you know you will sound great. And intuitive and simple features so every user can connect to their preferred device simply and easily. Connect quickly and easily The Blackwire 3300 Series is completely plug-n-play with USB devices, so users can take calls in the office or on the go. Its robust design delivers reliability you can count on. This is the hassle-free headset you've been looking for. Look good, feel good, sound amazing Boost your on-the-call confidence with professional-quality audio and a customized fit with a headset that can connect to your devices quickly and easily and is ready to go with you wherever you go. Key Features High-quality audio Makes collaboration easy with Poly signature audio quality and reliability. Wearing style Hi-fi stereo wearing style for those who want a richer, more immersive experience. Flexible microphone boom With professional voice quality and a customized fit, this fully adjustable headset has 180-degree pivoting speakers and a flexible microphone boom. Long-lasting comfort Supports long-wearing comfort with a plush, padded headband and pillow soft ear cushions. Connectivity options Enhanced connectivity for your devices with a USB Type-C ®  cord and tethered USB-A adapter.
prodImage
£29.99
£34.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Lowest total price
HP Poly Blackwire 3320 Stereo USB-C Headset +USB-C/A Adapter 8X219AA
Style. comfort and audio qualityBuilt for style with a sleek design that focuses on comfort and reliability. Poly signature audio quality so you know you will sound great. And intuitive and simple features so every user can connect to their preferred device simply and easily.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£30.07
Shipping: Free
Poly Headset Blackwire C3320 Stereo USB-C/A 6V-P18B-IEVV
Excellent sound quality - Clear voice transmission with noise cancelling microphone for interference-free meetings and calls EASY CONNECTION - USB-C port with additional USB-A adapter for flexible use on PC and Mac High wearing comfort - Lightweight, padded headband and soft ear pads for comfortable wearing for hours Flexible microphone boom - 180° swivel for precise alignment and best speech intelligibility Optimized for Communication - Works with MS Teams, Zoom, and other platforms for seamless collaboration
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
HP Poly Blackwire 3320 Stereo Microsoft Teams Certified USB-C Headset 8X220AA
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£32.27
Shipping: Free
Poly Headset Blackwire C3320-M Stereo USB-C/A Teams 8X220AA.
Flexible design High-quality material Durable
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Hp - Poly Hp Poly Hp Poly Blackwire 3320 Stereo Microsoft Teams Certified Usb-C Headset +U 8X220AA
Hp Poly Hp Poly Blackwire 3320 Stereo Microsoft Teams Certified Usb-C Headset +U, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£37.65
Shipping: Free
HP Poly Blackwire 3320 Stereo USB-C Headset +USB-C/A Adapter 356832
Style comfort and audio quality Built for style with a sleek design that focuses on comfort and reliability. Poly signature audio quality so you know you will sound great. And intuitive and simple features so every user can connect to their preferred device simply and easily.
prodImage
£39.87
Shipping: Free
HP Poly Blackwire 3320 Stereo Microsoft Teams Certified USB-C Headset +USB-C/A Adapter 356254
prodImage
£39.87
Shipping: Free
Poly Blackwire 3320 Stereo Microsoft Teams Certified USB-C Headset 8X220AA
Enhance your workflow with the Poly Blackwire 3320 (8X220AA), Teams certified for superior clarity. Get yours now with flexible payment options.
prodImage
£39.99
£44.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Poly Blackwire 3320 USB-C Headset with USB-C/A Adapter (8X219AA)
Poly Blackwire 3320 USB-C Headset with USB-C/A Adapter (8X219AA), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£40.57
Shipping: Free
Base price: £42.07 / Unit
brand_name product_name
Description
prodImage
£40.95
Shipping: Free
HP Blackwire 3320 Stereo USB-C Headset +USB-C/A Adapter
Style, comfort and audio quality Built for style with a sleek design that focuses on comfort and reliability. Poly signature audio quality so you...
prodImage
£66.31
£72.81
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
More offers
HP Poly Poly (Plantronics) Blackwire 3320. BW3320 USB-C 213935-01
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£38.36
Shipping: Free
HP Poly lckwire 3320 US-C Hedse 213935-101
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£38.36
Shipping: Free
HP lckwire 3320 US-C Hedse 76J18AA
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£38.36
Shipping: Free
Poly 213935-101 Blackwire 3320 USB-C Headset Monaural Boom Mic Black
Poly 213935-101 Blackwire 3320 USB-C Headset Monaural Boom Mic Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£40.69
Shipping: Free
Polycom 213935-01 Blackwire 3320. BW3320 USB-C
Polycom 213935-01 Blackwire 3320. BW3320 USB-C, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£41.65
Shipping: Free
Poly 213935-101 Blackwire 3320 USB-C Headset
Poly 213935-101 Blackwire 3320 USB-C Headset, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£41.65
Shipping: Free
HP 76J18AA Blackwire 3320 USB-C Headset
HP 76J18AA Blackwire 3320 USB-C Headset, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£43.15
Shipping: Free
HP Poly Blackwire 3320 USB-C Stereo Headset A7-B2Y0-ODE1
76J18AA
prodImage
£45.98
Shipping: Free
Blackwire 3320 USB-C (Poly) – Wired, Dual-Ear (Stereo) Headset with Boom Mic – USB-C to connect to your PC and/or Mac – Works with Teams, Zoom, & more
Connects To: Simply and easily connects to PC or Mac via USB-C. Compatible with leading collaboration and voice platforms Ideal For: Professionals requiring premium audio quality, plug-n-play simplicity, reliability and value Audio Performance: Clear, natural and rich audio with wideband audio, a flexible noise-canceling microphone, and enhanced digital signal processing (DSP). SoundGuard technology: Acoustic limiting for protection against sounds above 118 dBA Comfort: Padded headband and soft ear cushions. Fully adjustable with 180-degree pivoting speakers and a flexible microphone boom Global Warranty & Wearing Style: 2 years; one ear/stereo over-the-head headset
prodImage
£62.10
Shipping: Free
brand_name product_name
Description
prodImage
£66.31
£72.81
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
HP Blackwire 3320 USB-C Headset 76J18AA
Style, comfort and audio quality Built for style with Poly's signature audio quality, comfort and reliability. Priced for enterprise deployment.
prodImage
£66.31
£72.81
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Poly Blackwire 3320 BW3320 USB-C 213935-01
The great appeal of the Blackwire 3300 Series is apparent at first sight: It has a sleek, modern design. Workers want to wear itâ"so your...
prodImage
£66.31
£72.81
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
POLY Blackwire 3320 Headset Head-band Black USB Type-C 213935-01
The great appeal of the Blackwire 3300 Series is apparent at first sight: It has a sleek, modern design. Workers want to wear itso your investment...
prodImage
£76.28
Shipping: Free
HP Blackwire 3320 Stereo Microsoft Teams Certified USB-C Headset +USB-C/A Adapter
prodImage
£76.89
£83.39
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Poly Blackwire 3320 Wired Headset – Flexible Microphone Boom – Hi-fi Stereo - Connect to PC/Mac via USB-C or USB-A - Certified for Microsoft Teams
Poly Blackwire 3320 Wired Headset - Flexible Microphone Boom - Hi-fi Stereo - Connect to PC/Mac via USB-C or USB-A - Certified for Microsoft Teams
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
POLY BLACKWIRE 3320 USB-C CS1 392773
POLY BW 3320 USB-C HS CS1
prodImage
£81.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:130 g
Headphones
Compatible:PC
Frequency Range:20 Hz - 20 kHz
Nominal Impedance:32 Ω
Sound Pressure :118 dB
Microphone
Microphone Type:Headband Microphone
Microphone Frequency Range:100 Hz - 10 kHz
Special Feature
Mute:Yes
Volume Adjustable:Yes
Answer/End Call Button:Yes
Connections:USB-C

Price History

1M 3M
Poly Blackwire 3320 USB-C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Poly

Poly Blackwire 7225 USB-A
£79.59
Poly Blackwire 7225 USB-ACompare 1 Prices
Poly Blackwire 3315 USB-C
£41.52
Poly Blackwire 3315 USB-CCompare 13 Prices
Poly EncorePro 320 USB-A (214570-01)
£39.99
Poly EncorePro 320 USB-A (214570-01)Compare 5 Prices
Poly EncorePro HW520
£75.95
Poly EncorePro HW520Compare 2 Prices
Poly Savi 8210-M
£146.99
Poly Savi 8210-MCompare 1 Prices
Poly RIG 300HS
£38.84
Poly RIG 300HSCompare 2 Prices
Poly Blackwire 3320-M USB-A
£36.14
Poly Blackwire 3320-M USB-ACompare 2 Prices
Poly Audio 90
£32.50
Poly Audio 90Compare 1 Prices
Poly EncorePro 320 QD
£71.60
Poly EncorePro 320 QDCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Razer BlackShark V2 X
£29.97
Compare Prices
87 offers
JBL Quantum 100N
£29.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Poly Blackwire 3325 USB-A
£30.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
HyperX Cloud II
£29.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Turtle Beach Recon 200
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Belkin SoundForm Adapt
£27.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Trust GXT 498 Forta
£29.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Yealink UH38 Mono Teams USB-A (1308045)
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sennheiser SC 130 USB (508314)
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sennheiser PC 121
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Poly Blackwire 3320 USB-C
prodImage
£29.97
Shipping: £6.95
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£30.07
Shipping: Free
Satti Ltd
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel