HP Poly Studio R30 (842D2AA)

Price History
• Filters background noise for clear sound
• Poly Studio R30: Personal Video Bar
• Dimensions: 44.5 cm x 6.8 cm x 81 cm
• Weight: 737 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP Poly Studio R30 (842D2AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Plantronics Poly Studio R30-4K Video Conferencing System Camera, Microphone & Speaker for Small Rooms - Presenter Tracking, NoiseBlockAI, Speaker Framing - Plug & Play, Compatible: Teams, Zoom 4232047AE
AI-powered meetings: Enable virtual meetings that feel like everyone is on-site with Poly DirectorAI's auto-framing and tracking technology. Block out annoying noise using NoiseBlockAI and Acoustic Fence technologies so your meetings are not interrupted CLEAR AND CLEAR AUDIO: Make sure you're always well understood with a range of three modern microphones. The powerful built-in speaker provides a fantastic sound experience ULTRA HD 4K VIDEO: Enjoy 4K resolution, a 120 degree field of view and five times digital zoom for a professional video experience PLUG AND PLAY: Get ready to go – connect the power, connect your PC or Mac via USB, launch your preferred conferencing platform – and you're ready for the meeting. No additional app is required. Compatible with Zoom, Teams and almost all video applications for PC or Mac Optimised for small spaces: designed for small meeting rooms with up to 5 participants
prodImage
£365.00
Shipping: Free
HP Poly Studio R30 4K USB-A Video Bar - For use with Zoom and Microsoft Teams 842D2AA#ABU
Experience unparalleled collaboration with advanced video capabilities, superior audio quality, and effortless setup. Enhance productivity, foster inclusivity, and create better connections. Transform the way you work, collaborate, and communicate.
3 days
prodImage
£368.39
Shipping: Free
Poly Webcam Studio R30 8U-U54B-C5J0
Brand Webcam Poly Color: Multicolor Dimensions: 8.2 x 44.5 x 6.8 cm Reference: S55252459 If what you want is quality at the best price do not keep looking!
prodImage
£388.97
Shipping: Free
HP 842D2AA POLY Studio R30 USB Video Bar
HP 842D2AA POLY Studio R30 USB Video Bar, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Other Drives, Storage & Media
prodImage
£734.85
Shipping: Free
HP 842D2AA#ABB Studio R30 USB Video Bar-EURO
HP 842D2AA#ABB Studio R30 USB Video Bar-EURO, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£751.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Filters background noise for clear sound
Poly Studio R30: Personal Video Bar
Dimensions: 44.5 cm x 6.8 cm x 81 cm
Weight: 737 g

Price History

1M 3M
HP Poly Studio R30 (842D2AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP Poly Studio (842D4AA)
£1,030.15
HP Poly Studio (842D4AA)Compare 1 Prices
HP 965 4K Streaming Webcam (695J5AA)
£118.42
HP 965 4K Streaming Webcam (695J5AA)Compare 4 Prices
HP Poly Studio X72 (A4LZ8AA)
£3,147.04
HP Poly Studio X72 (A4LZ8AA)Compare 2 Prices
HP Poly Studio E70 (842F8AA)
£2,106.35
HP Poly Studio E70 (842F8AA)Compare 4 Prices
HP Poly Studio V52 (A09D4AA)
£2,220.11
HP Poly Studio V52 (A09D4AA)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Yealink UVC40 All-in-One USB Videobar
£375.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
AVer VB130
£334.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
AVerMedia DL10
£395.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Yealink MSpeech (1306047)
£309.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Yealink UVC30 Desktop
£281.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Poly Studio R30 (842D2AA)
Cybist
prodImage
£365.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£368.39
Shipping: Free
Premiums Only LTD
prodImage
£388.97
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£734.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel