Elgato Game Capture HD60 X

Manufacturer: Elgato
Elgato Game Capture HD60 X
from £94.99to £193.664 offersManufacturer: Elgato
• Video capture card
• External: Yes
• Interfaces: USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-C
• Connections: HDMI input, HDMI output
• Dimensions: W112 mm x H18 mm x D72 mm
• Weight: 91 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Elgato Game Capture HD60 X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Elgato HD60 X - Stream and Record in 1080p60 HDR10 or 4K30 with Ultra-low Latency on PS5|Pro, PS4|Pro, Xbox Series X/S, Xbox One X|S, Nintendo Switch 2, in OBS and More, Works with PC and Mac B09V1KJ3J4
Premium Capture, Powerful Passthrough: Stunning 4K30 or 1080p60 HDR10 quality, 4K60 HDR10, 1440p120, 1080p120, 1080p240, VRR passthrough. Plug and Play: Driverless setup on Windows and Mac. Use Any App, Stream to any Platform: OBS, Streamlabs, Vmix, Zoom, Microsoft Teams, Stream to YouTube, Twitch, Facebook Gaming and more. Ultra-low Latency: Sub 100ms for seamless audio/video syncing. No Limitations: Zero watermarks, time limits or subscriptions.
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Elgato Game Capture Hd60 X Video
GameCaptureHd60XVideo
prodImage
£123.99
Shipping: Free
Corsair Elgato HD60 X Capture/Streaming Card 10GBE9901
Corsair Elgato HD60 X Capture/Streaming Card, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Video Capture & TV Tuner Cards
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
Elgato Game Capture HD60 X video capturing device USB 2.0 10GBE9901
Play and Create Without Compromise PLUG AND PLAY HD60 X connects to your console and sends raw video to both your gaming screen and streaming PC. Setup is a breeze. HDMI and USB-C cable included. POWERFUL PASSTHROUGH Play your favorite titles as intended with up to 4K60 HDR10 passthrough. Or enjoy high frame rates when gaming in 1440p120 or 1080p240. VRR GAMEPLAY Variable Refresh Rate is one of the greatest technologies to hit screens and consoles. HD60 X gets out of your way for next-gen gaming without lag or screen tearing. YOUR STREAMING ENABLER HD60 X puts you in control of your stream. Use your own computer setup. Choose broadcast software that works for you. Livestream high-resolution content for audiences on all video platforms. YOUR RECORDING POWERHOUSE Dedicated software for maximum performance. Powerful yet easy to use. Meet 4KCU: custom-built to help you get the most out of HD60 X. NEXT-LEVEL CONTROL Stream Deck integrates seamlessly with 4KCU. Snap screenshots. trigger Flashback Recordings with different durations. and more – with one tap. WHO IS HD60 X FOR? Creators who need a high-end solution for full creative control and highest-quality capture. Want to stream PS5 or Xbox gameplay? Record while gaming in high frame rates? HD60 X is perfect for you.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£193.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connection
External:Yes
Interfaces:USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-C
Connections:HDMI input, HDMI output
Dimensions
Dimensions:W112 mm x H18 mm x D72 mm
Weight:91 g

Price History

1M 3M
Elgato Game Capture HD60 X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Elgato

Elgato Wave:3 MK.2
£159.99
Elgato Wave:3 MK.2Compare 1 Prices
Elgato WAVE:3
£114.99
Elgato WAVE:3Compare 15 Prices
Elgato Facecam 4K
£144.00
Elgato Facecam 4KCompare 6 Prices
Elgato Prompter (10WAD9901)
£256.83
Elgato Prompter (10WAD9901)Compare 6 Prices
Elgato Facecam MK.2
£117.26
Elgato Facecam MK.2Compare 8 Prices
Elgato Game Capture Neo
£117.53
Elgato Game Capture NeoCompare 5 Prices
Elgato Game Capture 4K60 Pro MK.2
£277.77
Elgato Game Capture 4K60 Pro MK.2Compare 1 Prices
Elgato Game Capture HD 60 S
£148.50
Elgato Game Capture HD 60 SCompare 3 Prices
Elgato Game Capture HD60 X
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£123.99
Shipping: Free
tekzone
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£193.66
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel