Creative Live! Cam Sync 4K (73VF092000000)

• Resolution: 3,840 px x 2,160 px
• 4K UHD webcam with 8MP Sony IMX series image sensor
• Optimal exposure in any lighting with backlight compensation
• Built-in dual microphones for clear voice capture
• 95° wide-angle lens, 360° horizontal rotation, 30° tilt flexibility
• Manually adjustable focus ring and lens cover for privacy
• Black, dual microphone
• Plug-and-play webcam delivering clear 4K UHD clarity for video conferencing and streaming
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Creative Live! Cam Sync 4K UHD USB Webcam with Backlight Compensation, Up to 40 FPS, 95° Wide-angle Lens, Privacy Lens, Built-in Mics, Plug & Play for PC and Mac AMZRUK26688619843
4K UHD WEBCAM THAT WORKS ON ANY PLATFORM - Equipped with Sony IMX series’ 8 MP imaging sensor, Creative Live! Cam Sync 4K is capable of delivering impressive 4K UHD* resolution and crisp visuals OPTIMAL EXPOSURE IN ANY LIGHTING – With the backlight compensation feature, look your best on camera no matter the lighting conditions BE HEARD LOUD AND CLEAR – Your voice will be captured with precise clarity with the built-in dual mics. Plus, a convenient mute and unmute slider switch for easy call control during conversations EXPAND YOUR VIEW AND GET THE IDEAL SHOT – Creative Live! Cam Sync 4K’s 95°wide-angle lens, 360° horizontal rotation, and 30° tilt flexibility lets you capture all details and view in a single frame LOOK SHARP AND ENSURE PRIVACY ANYTIME – Manually adjust the webcam’s focus ring to stay in focus, and cover the lens with the privacy lens cap whenever you need privacy
prodImage
£100.03
Shipping: Free
CREATIVE Live! Cam Sync 4K UHD USB Webcam with Backlight Compensation, Up to 40 FPS, 95° Wide-angle Lens, Privacy Lens, Built-in Mics, Plug & Play for PC and Mac AMZRUK26688619843
4K UHD WEBCAM THAT WORKS ON ANY PLATFORM - Equipped with Sony IMX series’ 8 MP imaging sensor, Creative Live! Cam Sync 4K is capable of delivering impressive 4K UHD* resolution and crisp visuals OPTIMAL EXPOSURE IN ANY LIGHTING – With the backlight compensation feature, look your best on camera no matter the lighting conditions BE HEARD LOUD AND CLEAR – Your voice will be captured with precise clarity with the built-in dual mics. Plus, a convenient mute and unmute slider switch for easy call control during conversations EXPAND YOUR VIEW AND GET THE IDEAL SHOT – Creative Live! Cam Sync 4K’s 95°wide-angle lens, 360° horizontal rotation, and 30° tilt flexibility lets you capture all details and view in a single frame LOOK SHARP AND ENSURE PRIVACY ANYTIME – Manually adjust the webcam’s focus ring to stay in focus, and cover the lens with the privacy lens cap whenever you need privacy
prodImage
£100.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
4K UHD webcam with 8MP Sony IMX series image sensor
Optimal exposure in any lighting with backlight compensation
Built-in dual microphones for clear voice capture
95° wide-angle lens, 360° horizontal rotation, 30° tilt flexibility
Manually adjustable focus ring and lens cover for privacy
Black, dual microphone
Plug-and-play webcam delivering clear 4K UHD clarity for video conferencing and streaming
Video Resolution
Resolution:3,840 px x 2,160 px

More from Creative

Creative Sound Blaster X4
£94.07
Creative Sound Blaster X4Compare 8 Prices
Creative GigaWorks T40 Series II
£109.99
Creative GigaWorks T40 Series IICompare 2 Prices
Creative Pebble X Plus
£85.49
Creative Pebble X PlusCompare 6 Prices
Creative T100
£80.68
Creative T100Compare 8 Prices
Creative Stage Air V2
£44.97
Creative Stage Air V2Compare 15 Prices
Creative Pebble Pro
£40.69
Creative Pebble ProCompare 14 Prices
Creative T60
£53.39
Creative T60Compare 7 Prices
Creative Sound Blaster AE-7
£179.99
Creative Sound Blaster AE-7Compare 6 Prices
Creative Pebble
£19.99
Creative PebbleCompare 18 Prices
Creative Stage Pro
£88.80
Creative Stage ProCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Obsbot Meet SE
£100.68
Compare Prices
11 offers
Elgato Facecam MK.2
£100.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
Logitech Brio 500 (960-001421)
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP 960 4K (695J6AA)
£101.82
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hama C-900 Pro (13995)
£95.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trust Teza 4K Ultra HD Webcam
£84.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Obsbot Tiny SE
£93.71
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cisco Desk Camera 1080p
£92.97
Compare Prices
9 offers
Conceptronic AMDIS07B
£90.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Creative Live! Cam Sync 4K (73VF092000000)
BRIGHTNESS ONLINE
prodImage
£100.03
Shipping: Free
BRIGHTNESS ONLINE
prodImage
£100.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel