Obsbot Meet SE

Manufacturer: Obsbot
Obsbot Meet SE
from £79.00to £126.0210 offersManufacturer: Obsbot
• Resolution: 1,920 px x 1,080 px
• Full HD webcam with 1080P at 100 fps and 720P at 150 fps
• AI-powered features such as Auto Framing and gesture control
• Automatic exposure for optimal image quality
• Privacy cover for added security
• Compact and lightweight for mobile use
• Plug-and-play for instant readiness
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Obsbot Meet SE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
OBSBOT Meet SE 1080P 100FPS Webcam for PC, AI Framing Streaming Camera with 1/2.8" Sensor, Beauty Mode, Gesture Control, Staggered HDR, Web Camera for Desktop Computer, Laptop, Meeting (Meet SE White)
【OBSBOT × EWC 2025 Official Partnership】OBSBOT is thrilled to be the 2025 Esports World Cup (EWC) Official Camera & Webcam Partner. Leveraging cutting-edge AI camera tech, OBSBOT will deliver immersive live broadcasts, capturing every epic moment of elite gamers. Also, OBSBOT provides content creators and streamers with the same pro imaging solutions, empowering global players to record esports highlights via EWC-approved AI camera tech. 【Brilliance in Every Frame】The OBSBOT Meet SE webcam combines style with high performance. Enjoy ultra-high frame rates of 1080P@100FPS & 1080P@60FPS & 720P@150FPS, enhanced by smart AI Framing. Moreover, we break free from the traditional black with our webcam available in three vibrant colors. 【Intelligent AI Framing】Activate our computer camera's group mode and intelligently recognize individuals or groups, optimizing the composition and focus for each frame in real-time. Elevate your group meetings and live streams with ease. 【Shine in Low Light】Breakthroughs in low-light performance set our streaming camera apart. Equipped with 1/2.8” Stacked CMOS, Dual Native ISO, 2.9 μm Pixels Size, Staggered HDR, 12 Bit dynamic color range ensure excellent video quality in any lighting condition. 【Command with Cestures】 Along with the 2.0 dynamic gesture control, our web cam says goodbye to cumbersome manual operation. Simply face the webcam, make an “🖐” gesture to open/close AI framing, and make an “👆” gesture to control the zoom easily. 【Natural Beauty at Your Fingertips】Achieve a natural and beautiful look with ease adjust beauty parameters (including facial and body contouring and makeup modifications). Plus, the accompanying software OBSBOT Center offers more features for adjusting video parameters such as brightness and hue. 【Plug and Play】With just a single USB-C connection, our webcam for PC turns on and is immediately ready for use. For more specialized needs, our webcam supports SDK, OSC, Stream Deck, and global hotkey functions, offering a unique and personalized control.
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
OBSBOT Meet SE 1080P 100FPS Webcam for PC, AI Framing Streaming Camera with 1/2.8" Sensor, Beauty Mode, Gesture Control, Staggered HDR, Web Camera for Desktop Computer, Laptop, Meeting (Aurora Green) Meet SE Green
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
OBSBOT Meet SE 1080P 100FPS Webcam for PC, AI Framing Streaming Camera with 1/2.8" Sensor, Beauty Mode, Gesture Control, Staggered HDR, Web Camera for Meet SE Grey
Features 【Brilliance in Every Frame】The OBSBOT Meet SE webcam combines style with high performance. Enjoy ultra-high frame rates of...
prodImage
£100.68
Shipping: Free
OBSBOT Meet SE 1080P 100FPS Webcam for PC, AI Framing Streaming Camera with 1/2.8" Sensor, Beauty Mode, Gesture Control, Staggered HDR, Web Camera for Meet SE Grey
prodImage
£100.68
Shipping: Free
OBSBOT Meet SE 1080P 100FPS Webcam for PC, AI Framing Streaming Space Grey
OBSBOT Meet SE 1080P 100FPS Webcam for PC, AI Framing Streaming Space Grey, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Webcams
prodImage
£113.29
Shipping: Free
More offers
OBSBOT Meet SE 1080P 100FPS Webcam for PC, USB Web Cam with AI Tracking, Microphone, Tripod, Staggered HDR, Beauty Mode, Plug&Play Streaming Camera for Laptop/Desktop, Conferencing Grey LSUKA1002579-FBA
1080P WEBCAM: The OBSBOT Meet SE PC webcam supports ultra-high frame rates with 1080P@100FPS, 1080P@60FPS, and 720P@150FPS, enhanced by intelligent AI framing. This allows it to record clear videos with a resolution of up to 1920 x 1080 and a frame rate of 100 fps, perfectly capturing every detail of the image. It’s ideal for webinars, video conferences, live streaming, online teaching, gaming, content creation, and more SMART AI FRAMING & BEAUTY MODE: Activate the group mode of our computer webcam, which intelligently identifies individuals or groups and optimizes the composition and focus of each frame in real-time. Effortlessly enhance your group meetings and live streams. The OBSBOT Meet SE also features a beauty mode that allows you to easily adjust beauty parameters (including facial and body contours and makeup adjustments) for a naturally beautiful look SHINES IN LOW LIGHT: A breakthrough in low-light performance makes our webcam stand out. Equipped with a 1/2.8-inch stacked CMOS sensor, dual native ISO, 2.9 μm pixel size, staggered HDR, and a 12-bit dynamic color range, it ensures excellent video quality under any lighting conditions DYNAMIC GESTURE CONTROL 2.0: Say goodbye to tedious manual operations with Dynamic Gesture Control 2.0. Face our PTZ webcam and make a “🖐” gesture to lock onto a tracking target or a “👆” gesture to easily control the zoom. The default gesture zoom is 2x, and the zoom range can be modified through the OBSBOT software PLUG-AND-PLAY WITH UNIVERSAL COMPATIBILITY: With USB connectivity, the OBSBOT Meet SE is easy to use and designed for maximum compatibility. The mounting clip can flexibly and seamlessly attach to laptops, desks, or screens. This desktop webcam works perfectly with various conferencing and streaming software and supports Stream Deck, global hotkey control, OSC, and API integration. Additionally, the package includes a mobile tripod and a Type-C cable
prodImage
£81.00
Shipping: Free
OBSBOT Meet SE 1080P 100FPS Webcam for PC, AI Framing Streaming Camera with 1/2.8" Sensor, Beauty Mode, Gesture Control, Staggered HDR, Web Camera for Meet SE Grey
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
OBSBOT Meet SE 1080P 100FPS Webcam for PC, AI Framing Streaming Camera with 1/2.8" Sensor, Beauty Mode, Gesture Control, Staggered HDR, Web Camera for Meet SE Grey
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
OBSBOT Meet SE 1080P 100FPS Webcam for PC, AI Framing Streaming Camera with 1/2.8" Sensor, Beauty Mode, Gesture Control, Staggered HDR, Web Camera for Meet SE Grey
prodImage
£126.02
Shipping: Free
OBSBOT Meet SE 1080P 100FPS Webcam for PC, AI Framing Streaming Camera with 1/2.8" Sensor, Beauty Mode, Gesture Control, Staggered HDR, Web Camera for
prodImage
£126.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Full HD webcam with 1080P at 100 fps and 720P at 150 fps
AI-powered features such as Auto Framing and gesture control
Automatic exposure for optimal image quality
Privacy cover for added security
Compact and lightweight for mobile use
Plug-and-play for instant readiness
Material: plastic
Video Resolution
Resolution:1,920 px x 1,080 px

Price History

1M 3M
Obsbot Meet SE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Lenovo 510 FHD Webcam (GXC1D66063)
£77.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Conceptronic AMDIS07B
£81.85
Compare Prices
5 offers
eMeet Nova
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP 625 FHD Webcam (6Y7L1AA)
£82.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Logitech StreamCam
£78.96
Compare Prices
9 offers
ASUS ROG Eye S (90YH0350-B2UA00)
£74.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Logitech Brio 500 (960-001428)
£72.29
Compare Prices
11 offers
Hama C-900 Pro (13995)
£75.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Brio 505
£85.85
Compare Prices
7 offers
Obsbot Meet SE
OBSBOT Official Store
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
OBSBOT Official Store
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£100.68
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£100.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel