eMeet Nova

Manufacturer: Emeet
eMeet Nova
from £59.993 offersManufacturer: EmeetPrice History
• 4K webcam with 30 fps and 1080p/2k at 60 fps
• PDAF autofocus for clear videos
• 73° field of view with privacy shutter
• Dual noise-cancelling microphone
• Plug & Play for easy use
• Compatible with Windows, macOS, Linux, Android TV
• 360° rotation, automatic light correction, HD resolution
Show all product details
Best Prices
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.99 / Unit
Best Prices
£75.19
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EMEET Nova HD With 2 Microphone Webcam Noise-Cancelling Black -UK 248489
EMEET Nova HD With 2 Microphone Webcam Noise-Cancelling Black -UK, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Webcams
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.99 / Unit
EMEET NOVA 4K Webcam for PC - Ultra HD, PDAF Autofocus, Dual... E3131
EMEET NOVA 4K Webcam for PC - Ultra HD, PDAF Autofocus, Dual..., Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Webcams
prodImage
£75.19
Shipping: Free
EMEET NOVA 4K Webcam for PC - Ultra 4K HD, PDAF Autofocus, Dual Noise-Cancelling Mics, 73? FOV, Auto Light Correction, USB Plug&Play, Privacy Cover, E3131
Features Unrivaled 4K Performance - Experience unparalleled clarity with our EMEET NOVA 4K webcam, featuring a 30FPS rate and a CMOS sensor for...
prodImage
£80.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
4K webcam with 30 fps and 1080p/2k at 60 fps
PDAF autofocus for clear videos
73° field of view with privacy shutter
Dual noise-cancelling microphone
Plug & Play for easy use
Compatible with Windows, macOS, Linux, Android TV
360° rotation, automatic light correction, HD resolution

Price History

1M 3M
eMeet Nova
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

ANKER PowerConf C200 Webcam
£59.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
HP 620 FHD Webcam (6Y7L2AA)
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Microsoft LifeCam HD-3000
£59.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nedis WCAM120BK
£59.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech C920S HD Pro
£53.28
Compare Prices
29 offers
Sandberg USB Webcam Pro (133-95)
£60.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell Pro 2K Webcam WB5023
£61.75
Compare Prices
9 offers
Logitech C922 Pro Stream Webcam
£49.95
Compare Prices
21 offers
Trust TW-250 QHD Webcam Eco
£61.82
Compare Prices
4 offers
eMeet Nova
prime-quality
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.99 / Unit
ukdaily-26
prodImage
£75.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£80.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel