Trust TW-350 4K Ultra HD Webcam

Price History
• Webcam
• Resolution: 3,840 px x 2,160 px
• Frame Rate : 30 fps
• Monitor Mount: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
• Connections: USB 2.0
• Dimensions: H50 mm x W130 mm x D53 mm
• Weight: 104 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trust TW-350 4K Ultra HD Webcam
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trust TW-350 4K Webcam with Tripod Stand Black - 24422
Trust TW-350 4K Webcam with Tripod Stand Black - 24422, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Webcams
prodImage
£80.96
Shipping: Free
Trust TW-350 4K UHD Webcam 8713439244229
1
prodImage
£86.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H50 mm x W130 mm x D53 mm
Weight:104 g
Miscellaneous
Frame Rate :30 fps
Monitor Mount:Yes
Microphone:Yes
Ports
Connections:USB 2.0
Video Resolution
Resolution:3,840 px x 2,160 px

Price History

1M 3M
Trust TW-350 4K Ultra HD Webcam
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trust

Trust Tytan 2.1
£67.32
Trust Tytan 2.1Compare 8 Prices
Trust GXT 619 Thorne
£26.99
Trust GXT 619 ThorneCompare 9 Prices
Trust GXT 658
£143.99
Trust GXT 658Compare 5 Prices
Trust Gemi RGB 2.0
£19.99
Trust Gemi RGB 2.0Compare 3 Prices
Trust Arys 2.0
£29.99
Trust Arys 2.0Compare 7 Prices
Trust Yuri 2.1
£49.99
Trust Yuri 2.1Compare 10 Prices
Trust Taxon QHD Webcam
£53.99
Trust Taxon QHD WebcamCompare 5 Prices
Trust Arys PC soundbar
£22.62
Trust Arys PC soundbarCompare 7 Prices
Trust GXT 252 Emita
£99.99
Trust GXT 252 EmitaCompare 3 Prices
Trust GXT 489 Fayzo
£24.99
Trust GXT 489 FayzoCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech Brio 500 (960-001421)
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Brio 500 (960-001428)
£79.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Cisco Desk Camera 1080p
£92.97
Compare Prices
9 offers
Razer Kiyo V2 X
£79.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Trust Teza 4K Ultra HD Webcam
£84.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dicota Webcam PRO (D31892)
£89.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech C920-C
£74.23
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP 625 FHD Webcam (6Y7L1AA)
£70.94
Compare Prices
6 offers
HP 950 4K Webcam (4C9Q2AA)
£71.38
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP 620 FHD Webcam (6Y7L2AA)
£69.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trust TW-350 4K Ultra HD Webcam
iqmobile
prodImage
£80.96
Shipping: Free
Scan Direct UK
prodImage
£86.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel