HP 960 4K (695J6AA)

Manufacturer: HP
HP 960 4K (695J6AA)
from £120.85to £144.995 offersManufacturer: HP
• Webcam
• Resolution: 3,840 px x 2,160 px
• Zoom: 5x digital
• Zoom Function: Yes
• Frame Rate : 30 fps
• Monitor Mount: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
• Swiveling: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP 960 4K (695J6AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP 960 4K Streaming Webcam 695J6AA#ABB
Look Great. AutomaticallyStream your most authentic self with an AI-enhanced. HDR webcam[1] in up to 4K resolution[2] on your favorite streaming platforms. This webcam automatically color corrects. so you look true-to-life. day or night. while it also automatically keeps and your content center stage[1]. All you need is one webcam to stream. automate. and create what you care about.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£120.85
Shipping: Free
HP 960 4K Streaming Webcam 695J6AA
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£122.84
Shipping: Free
HP 695J6AA#ABB Hp 960 4K Usb-A Streaming Webc
HP 695J6AA#ABB Hp 960 4K Usb-A Streaming Webc, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£126.55
Shipping: Free
HP 695J6AA 960 4K Streaming Webcam
HP 695J6AA 960 4K Streaming Webcam, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Webcams
prodImage
£127.25
Shipping: Free
HP 960 HDR 4K Streaming Webcam - AI Enhanced, Automated Colour Correction and Focus, Dual Microphones, 360° Swivel, 90° Tilt, Magnetic Lens Privacy Cover, Flexible Mounting 5C-9TBT-AA4W
The 18 mm F2.0 large lens takes everything in for an excellent image, even in low light. An AI-enabled webcam Auto Framing keeps you and any guests centerstage, while your content stays distortion-free with keystone correction. With 360° swivel and 90° tilt.
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
Connections:USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-A
Dimensions
Dimensions:H65.7 mm x W67 mm x D45 mm
Weight:225 g
Other
Zoom Function:Yes
Frame Rate :30 fps
Monitor Mount:Yes
Microphone:Yes
Swiveling:Yes
Tiltable:Yes
Video Resolution
Resolution:3,840 px x 2,160 px
Zoom
Zoom:5x digital

Price History

1M 3M
HP 960 4K (695J6AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP Poly Studio (842D4AA)
£595.00
HP Poly Studio (842D4AA)Compare 4 Prices
HP Poly Studio R30 (842D2AA)
£355.00
HP Poly Studio R30 (842D2AA)Compare 6 Prices
HP Poly EncorePro 530D (783P4AA)
£93.25
HP Poly EncorePro 530D (783P4AA)Compare 2 Prices
HP Poly Savi 8420 Office (8L5B2AA)
£185.00
HP Poly Savi 8420 Office (8L5B2AA)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Elo Touchsystems Edge Connect Webcam
£123.74
Compare Prices
4 offers
Elgato Facecam MK.2
£117.26
Compare Prices
8 offers
HP 965 4K Streaming Webcam (695J5AA)
£142.10
Compare Prices
5 offers
Razer Kiyo Pro
£125.31
Compare Prices
5 offers
AVer PW513
£129.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech Brio Stream 4K
£109.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech HD Webcam C615
£132.14
Compare Prices
7 offers
Obsbot Tiny SE
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Insta360 Link 2C
£138.14
Compare Prices
7 offers
HP 960 4K (695J6AA)
prodImage
£120.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£122.84
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£126.55
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£127.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel