Hama C-900 Pro (13995)

Manufacturer: Hama
Hama C-900 Pro (13995)
from £75.90to £236.393 offersManufacturer: Hama
• Hama 13995 C-900 Pro 4K Webcam Black:
• 4K UHD widescreen resolution (3480 x 2160) for detailed recordings
• Magnetic lens cover protects against spying attacks
• Flexibly adjustable vertical tilt angle
• Built-in stereo microphone with noise cancellation for clear voice transmission
• Mountable on standard tripods thanks to 1/4" thread
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hama C-900 Pro (13995)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama "C-900 Pro PC Webcam, UHD 4K, 2160p, USB-C, for Streaming Vali/Upload/AN/GB/2691
Magnetic lens cover protects against spy attacks by hackers Vertical angle of tilt can be flexibly adjusted, making it ideal for showing documents or models on a table, for example Integrated stereo microphone with noise cancellation for clearly understandable speech transmission allows voice over IP, e.g. Skype, Teams, Zoom, YouTube A firm footing on location: thanks to the 1/4" thread, can be mounted onto all common tripods Creating images and videos on the notebook / PC and ideal for streaming or chatting with various instant messaging applications (such as Skype, Teams, Zoom)
prodImage
£75.90
Shipping: Free
Hama "C-900 Pro PC Webcam, UHD 4K, 2160p, USB-C, for Streaming Vali/Upload/AN/GB/2691
Magnetic lens cover protects against spy attacks by hackers Vertical angle of tilt can be flexibly adjusted, making it ideal for showing documents or models on a table, for example Integrated stereo microphone with noise cancellation for clearly understandable speech transmission allows voice over IP, e.g. Skype, Teams, Zoom, YouTube A firm footing on location: thanks to the 1/4" thread, can be mounted onto all common tripods Creating images and videos on the notebook / PC and ideal for streaming or chatting with various instant messaging applications (such as Skype, Teams, Zoom)
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Hama 139995 C-900 Pro 4K webcam 3840 x 2160 Pixel Clip mount
Hama 139995 C-900 Pro 4K webcam 3840 x 2160 Pixel Clip mount, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Webcams
prodImage
£236.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hama 13995 C-900 Pro 4K Webcam Black:
4K UHD widescreen resolution (3480 x 2160) for detailed recordings
Magnetic lens cover protects against spying attacks
Flexibly adjustable vertical tilt angle
Built-in stereo microphone with noise cancellation for clear voice transmission
Mountable on standard tripods thanks to 1/4" thread

Price History

1M 3M
Hama C-900 Pro (13995)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hama

Hama NHS-P100
£9.51
Hama NHS-P100Compare 3 Prices
Hama Sonic LS-206
£17.43
Hama Sonic LS-206Compare 7 Prices
Hama Sonic Mobile 183 Speaker
£8.77
Hama Sonic Mobile 183 SpeakerCompare 5 Prices
Hama Sonic LS-208
£21.17
Hama Sonic LS-208Compare 1 Prices
Hama Sonic Mobil 185
£15.00
Hama Sonic Mobil 185Compare 3 Prices
Hama Freedom Lit
£25.30
Hama Freedom LitCompare 9 Prices
Hama HS-USB300
£17.50
Hama HS-USB300Compare 2 Prices
Hama MyVoice Advanced (00184185)
£16.33
Hama MyVoice Advanced (00184185)Compare 2 Prices
Hama PC speaker E 80
£19.92
Hama PC speaker E 80Compare 4 Prices
Hama C-850 Pro QHD (139989)
£60.62
Hama C-850 Pro QHD (139989)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS ROG Eye S (90YH0350-B2UA00)
£74.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Lenovo 510 FHD Webcam (GXC1D66063)
£77.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Conceptronic 1080p Webcam (AMDIS09B)
£76.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech StreamCam
£78.96
Compare Prices
9 offers
Obsbot Meet SE
£79.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Razer Kiyo V2 X
£78.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
Logitech Brio 500 (960-001428)
£72.29
Compare Prices
11 offers
Logitech Brio 500 (960-001422)
£72.09
Compare Prices
14 offers
Lenovo 300 FHD Webcam (GXC1B34793)
£59.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Conceptronic AMDIS07B
£81.85
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hama C-900 Pro (13995)
AR First Aid
prodImage
£75.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£236.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel