Nedis GSPR10021BK

Manufacturer: Nedis
Nedis GSPR10021BK
from £36.922 offersManufacturer: Nedis
• 2.1 stereo sound with 1x 4-inch subwoofer and 2x 2-inch satellite speakers
• Frequency response from 200 Hz to 20 kHz for full sound quality
• Power supply via USB and 3.5 mm connection cable
• Suitable for PCs, computers, tablets, and networks
• Compact design for space-saving setup
• Package contents: subwoofer, 2x satellite speakers, and quick start guide
• Speaker channels: 2.1
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Nedis GSPR10021BK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nedis 2.1 Gaming Speakers with 33W Subwoofer, USB & 3.5mm, Deep Bass, Stereo Sound for PC & Laptops - Black B07GH3MWNP
IMMERSIVE AUDIO EXPERIENCE - Bring your games to life with the Nedis 2.1 stereo gaming speaker set, featuring a powerful wooden subwoofer that delivers deep bass and crystal-clear highs. With adjustable bass and volume. POWERFUL SOUND DELIVERY - Equipped with a 15W subwoofer and dual 9W satellite speakers, this system provides ultimate-performance 2.1 stereo sound, ensuring refined bass and perfectly balanced high tones for a comprehensive audio profile. PRECISE SOUND REPRODUCTION - Benefit from a frequency response of 200Hz - 20kHz, capturing every audio nuance and ensuring you don't miss a single sound detail during intense gaming sessions or when enjoying multimedia. VERSATILE CONNECTIVITY AND POWER - Simply plug into your USB port for power and utilise the included 3.5mm connector cable to connect to any PC or laptop, offering seamless integration and eliminating the need for external power adapters. COMPACT DESIGN WITH ROBUST BUILD - The space-saving design, with dimensions of 195mm x 210mm x 145mm, combines durable ABS and wood materials, providing a sturdy and stylish addition to your gaming setup while delivering powerful audio performance.
prodImage
£36.92
Shipping: Free
Nedis Computer Gaming 2.1 Subwoofer Multimedia 33W Stereo Speaker System GSPR10021BK
Nedis Computer Gaming 2.1 Subwoofer Multimedia 33W Stereo Speaker System, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Computer Speakers
prodImage
£36.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
2.1 stereo sound with 1x 4-inch subwoofer and 2x 2-inch satellite speakers
Frequency response from 200 Hz to 20 kHz for full sound quality
Power supply via USB and 3.5 mm connection cable
Suitable for PCs, computers, tablets, and networks
Compact design for space-saving setup
Package contents: subwoofer, 2x satellite speakers, and quick start guide
Speaker channels: 2.1

Price History

1M
Nedis GSPR10021BK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nedis

Nedis WCAM100BK
£17.29
Nedis WCAM100BKCompare 4 Prices
Nedis WCAM110BK
£28.99
Nedis WCAM110BKCompare 4 Prices
Nedis WCAM120BK
£59.92
Nedis WCAM120BKCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trust GXT 619 Thorne
£35.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Lenovo USB soundbar
£34.18
Compare Prices
5 offers
Creative Stage Air V2
£44.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Creative Stage SE mini
£40.43
Compare Prices
8 offers
Quadral SM2650
£41.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Creative Pebble Plus
£34.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Trust Arys 2.0
£29.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Trust GXT 612 CETIC
£44.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Creative Pebble V3
£32.99
Compare Prices
30 offers
Nedis GSPR10021BK
prodImage
£36.92
Shipping: Free
directcal
prodImage
£36.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel