Mars Gaming MS-H

Price History

1M
Mars Gaming MS-H
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mars Gaming MS-H, Gaming Speakers RGB Flow, Inverted Drivers and 3D-Surround Sound 10W, Compact Speakers with Volume Control Box, Universal 3.5mm Jack Connection, White
COMPACT DESIGN: MS-H speakers feature RGB Flow illumination, inverted driver sound system and 10W power, ensuring powerful sound quality and immersive listening experience RGB FLOW LIGHTING: The MS-H compact speakers provide an RGB Flow light show, creating an immersive experience while gaming or listening to your favourite music 3D-SURROUND SURROUND SOUND: Experience the power of sound thanks to the MS-H speakers' innovative inverted driver system and enjoy an authentic and balanced 3D-surround experience with 10W of power VOLUME CONTROL BOX: Feel in total control of the MS-H RGB gaming speakers with its built-in volume control box and adjust the sound instantly UNIVERSAL CONNECTION: The MS-H speakers offer hassle-free connectivity with USB power and 3.5mm jack auxiliary audio cable, ensuring quick and easy connection to a wide variety of devices
prodImage
£15.00
£19.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Speakers
Channels:2.0

Price History

1M
Mars Gaming MS-H
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mars Gaming

Mars Gaming MS-PRO
£14.23
Mars Gaming MS-PROCompare 3 Prices
Mars Gaming MS-OM
£22.64
Mars Gaming MS-OMCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MS72
£17.69
Mars Gaming MS72Compare 1 Prices
Mars Gaming MSCUBE
£14.76
Mars Gaming MSCUBECompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MS-H21
£24.00
Mars Gaming MS-H21Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trust Polo 2.0
£14.30
Compare Prices
8 offers
Trust Remo 2.0
£15.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Logitech S-150 USB digital speaker system
£12.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hama Sonic LS-206
£14.59
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hama Sonic Mobil 185
£12.46
Compare Prices
5 offers
Speedlink TWOXO
£12.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Amazon Basics V620
£15.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trust Polo Compact 2.0
£11.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mars Gaming MS-H
Amazon EU
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel