Logitech Additional microphone for Meetup

Manufacturer: Logitech
Logitech Additional microphone for Meetup
from £155.21to £342.1910 offersManufacturer: Logitech
• Table microphone
• Compatible with: Logitech MeetUp
• Cable Length: 6 m
• Diameter: 83 mm
• Weight: 302 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Additional microphone for Meetup
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech Zusatzmikrofon für Meetup 1000007349_mfn
Flexibility: Expansion Mic extends MeetUp’s microphone pickup range, so you’re heard clearly up to 4.2 m (14 ft) away Hear Clarity Up to 5 m: Because huddle rooms vary in size, we created Expansion Mic to provide additional flexibility in different room configurations Easily Mute Calls: A microphone mute button lets those at the far end of the table mute the entire speakerphone system Indicator Light: The indicator light shows when the microphone is muted, when a call is active and when Bluetooth wireless pairing has begun
prodImage
£155.21
Shipping: Free
Logitech Expansion Mic for MeetUp ORIGDIST-989-000405 989000405
Logitech Expansion Mic for MeetUp ORIGDIST-989-000405, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Presentation/AV/Projectors > Microphones/ Speakers
prodImage
£168.65
Shipping: Free
Logitech Expansion Mic for MeetUp 989-000405
Logitech Expansion Mic for MeetUp provides greater flexibility in huddle room configurations. MeetUp’s built-in beamforming mics are optimised for up to 2.4 metres (8 feet). Adding an Expansion Mic extends that range up to 4.2 metres (14 feet). So whether people are seated at a table. sitting against the wall or standing. Expansion Mic for MeetUp means everyone is heard. In addition. the indicator light shows when the microphone is muted. when a call is active and when Bluetooth® wireless pairing has begun.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£170.40
Shipping: Free
Logitech MeetUp Expansion Mic for ConferenceCam - 5m Range, Mute Control, Black 989000405
Logitech MeetUp Expansion Mic for ConferenceCam - 5m Range, Mute Control, Black, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Presentation/AV/Projectors > Microphones/ Speakers
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £179.99 / Unit
Logitech EXPANSION MIC FOR MEETUP - Microphone 989-000405
Logitech Expansion Mic extends the range of a video conferencing system and comfortably allow people to collaborate in one large room. | Logitech EXPANSION MIC FOR MEETUP - Microphone
prodImage
£233.09
Shipping: Free
Logitech 989-000405 Presentation microphone Wired Black,Grey microphone
Logitech Expansion Mic for MeetUp provides greater flexibilityin huddle room configurations. MeetUpã¢â€â™s...
prodImage
£244.81
Shipping: Free
More offers
Logitech 989-000405 Expension mics for MeetUp 989000405
Logitech 989-000405 Expension mics for MeetUp, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Microphones
prodImage
£189.35
Shipping: Free
Logitech Expansion Microphone for MeetUp (989-000405)
Logitech Expansion Microphone for MeetUp (989-000405), Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Presentation/AV/Projectors > Microphones/ Speakers
prodImage
£199.07
Shipping: Free
Base price: £199.07 / Unit
Logitech Expansion Mic for MeetUp, Plug-and-Play, Indicator Lights, Microphone T 989-000405
Logitech Expansion Mic for MeetUp, Plug-and-Play, Indicator Lights, Microphone T, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Presentation/AV/Projectors > Microphones/ Speakers
prodImage
£257.43
Shipping: Free
Logitech 989-000405 PC Audio & Video Black USB connectivity for PCs 989000405
Logitech 989-000405 PC Audio & Video Black USB connectivity for PCs, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Presentation/AV/Projectors > Microphones/ Speakers
prodImage
£342.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:83 mm
Weight:302 g
Specifications
Compatible with:Logitech MeetUp
Cable Length:6 m

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Additional microphone for Meetup
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech G Astro A50 (Gen 5)
£191.96
Logitech G Astro A50 (Gen 5)Compare 15 Prices
Logitech HD Pro Webcam C920
£39.99
Logitech HD Pro Webcam C920Compare 45 Prices
Logitech Brio 4K
£97.99
Logitech Brio 4KCompare 22 Prices
Logitech Zone 300
£48.99
Logitech Zone 300Compare 20 Prices
Logitech Z623
£157.97
Logitech Z623Compare 4 Prices
Logitech Z150
£26.99
Logitech Z150Compare 10 Prices
Logitech G333
£60.49
Logitech G333Compare 3 Prices
Logitech HD Webcam C270
£12.95
Logitech HD Webcam C270Compare 52 Prices
Logitech Webcam C930e
£48.00
Logitech Webcam C930eCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Presonus PD-70
£146.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cherry UM 9.0 Pro RGB
£131.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steelseries Alias
£142.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Elgato Wave Mic Arm Pro
£169.87
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS ROG Carnyx
£169.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
JBL Quantum Stream Studio
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
TC Helicon GoXLR MIC
£154.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trust GXT 255+ Onyx
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Additional microphone for Meetup
visunext UK
prodImage
£155.21
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£168.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£170.40
Shipping: Free
pcboost
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £179.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel