Logitech Group Expansion Microphones

Price History
• Table Microphone Set
• Compatible with: Logitech Group
• Diameter: 83 mm
• Dimensions: L21 cm
• Weight: 230 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Group Expansion Microphones
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Logitech Group Expansion Microphone 989-000171
Logitech Group Expansion Microphone, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Microphones
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech Expansion Microphone 989-000171
SUPERIOR SOUND IN LARGE ROOMSExtend the range of the GROUP video conferencing system with Logitech GROUP Expansion Mics. Accommodate up to 20 people in one large room and make sure everyone’s voice can be heard. Simply plug the microphones into the GROUP speakerphone—they are automatically recognized and configured. An indicator light shows when the microphone is muted. when a call is active. and when Bluetooth wireless pairing has begun.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£162.49
Shipping: Free
Logitech GROUP Expansion Microphone
Omni-directional microphones supporting 20-foot diameterrange MicrophoneMicrophone sensitivity28 dBMicrophone frequency100 - 11000 HzMicrophone...
prodImage
£266.19
Shipping: Free
Logitech Expansion Microphone 23089
SUPERIOR SOUND IN LARGE ROOMS N/AExtend the range of the GROUP video conferencing system with Logitech GROUP Expansion Mics. Accommodate up to 20 people in one large room and make sure everyones voice can be heard. Simply plug the microphones into the GROUP speakerphonethey are automatically recognized and configured. An indicator light shows when the microphone is muted when a call is active and when Bluetooth wireless pairing has begun.
prodImage
£280.17
Shipping: Free
Logitech Group Expansion Microphones for Video Conferencing, Indicator Lights, M 989-000171
Logitech Group Expansion Microphones for Video Conferencing, Indicator Lights, M, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Microphones
prodImage
£282.88
Shipping: Free
Logitech Expansion Microphones for Video & Audio Conferencing 989-000171
Omni-directional microphones supporting 20-foot diameter range Logistics data:- Master (outer) case gross weight: 2770- Master (outer) case height:...
prodImage
£320.16
£326.66
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:83 mm
Dimensions:L21 cm
Weight:230 g
Specifications
Compatible with:Logitech Group

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Group Expansion Microphones
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech G735
£154.44
Logitech G735Compare 5 Prices
Logitech Group (960-001057)
£410.81
Logitech Group (960-001057)Compare 5 Prices
Logitech Brio 100
£29.29
Logitech Brio 100Compare 25 Prices
Logitech G Astro A50 (Gen 5)
£199.99
Logitech G Astro A50 (Gen 5)Compare 9 Prices
Logitech Brio 105
£27.07
Logitech Brio 105Compare 6 Prices
Logitech C922 Pro Stream Webcam
£49.95
Logitech C922 Pro Stream WebcamCompare 16 Prices
Logitech HD Pro Webcam C920
£49.00
Logitech HD Pro Webcam C920Compare 49 Prices
Logitech G Pro X 2 Lightspeed
£125.59
Logitech G Pro X 2 LightspeedCompare 21 Prices
Logitech MX Brio
£130.99
Logitech MX BrioCompare 11 Prices
Logitech Z207
£48.55
Logitech Z207Compare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Elgato Wave Mic Arm Pro
£137.15
Compare Prices
10 offers
Logitech Additional microphone for Meetup
£137.60
Compare Prices
5 offers
JBL Quantum Stream Studio
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
HyperX ProCast
£117.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audio Technica AT2020USB-XP
£149.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
AntLion Audio ModMic Wireless (GDL-0700)
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trust GXT 255+ Onyx
£119.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steelseries Alias
£167.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Logitech Group Expansion Microphones
partnersinhardware
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£162.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£266.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£280.17
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel