Logitech Stereo Headset H110

Manufacturer: Logitech
Logitech Stereo Headset H110
from £8.36to £30.8913 offersManufacturer: Logitech
• Headset
• Installation Type: Half-open
• Microphone Type: Headband Microphone
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20,000 Hz
• Microphone Frequency Range: 100 Hz - 16,000 Hz
• Cable Length: 1.8 m
• Noise Reduction: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Logitech Stereo Headset H110
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech H110 Wired Headset 981-000271
. Start talking with the Logitech® Stereo Headset H110. It's perfect for making Internet calls listening to music and playing games too. A noise-cancelling microphone helps keep your conversations clear. You can wear the microphone on either your left or right side and rotate it out of the way when you're done chatting. An adjustable headband gives you just the right fit. Features . The noise-cancelling microphone reduces annoying background noise and helps keep your conversations clear.Why stop at Internet calls? Your stereo headset is ready for music movies and games too.You can wear the flexible microphone on either your left or right side and rotate it out of the way when you're not chatting.An adjustable headband gives you just the right fit.Connecting is easy with 3.5 mm plugs that work with virtually any PC sound card.Lightweight and comfortable designFeatures a rotatable microphone and adjustable headband for optimal comfortClear stereo audio ideal for music games or calls1.8m cable lengthColour Black. .
prodImage
£8.36
£15.31
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Logitech H110 Wired Headset 981-000271
prodImage
£10.97
£27.94
Shipping: £16.97
with shipping: £16.97
Logitech H110 Stereo Headset | 180° Rotating Microphone | Ultra Light 75g 981-000271
Logitech H110 Stereo Headset | 180° Rotating Microphone | Ultra Light 75g, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£10.99
£13.93
Shipping: £2.94
with shipping: £2.94
Logitech H110 Wired Headset Stereo 3.5mm Jack with Noise-Cancelling Microphone 981-000271
Logitech H110 Wired Headset Stereo 3.5mm Jack with Noise-Cancelling Microphone, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: Free
Logitech H110 Stereo Headset 981-000271
The simple way to start talking when using computers. smartphones and tablets. Features a standard 3.5mm audio jack and is compatible with most operating systems and platforms. Full stereo sound provides clear audio for music. games and calls. Boom can rotate 180° to be worn on the left or right. Flexible mic can be tucked out of the way when you’re not using it. Sturdy yet lightweight headset has a broad range of headband adjustment. Ultra-soft foam ear cushions provide hours of comfort.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£19.54
Shipping: Free
More offers
Logitech Wired Stereo Noise-Cancelling Microphone Call Center Headset Headphone 981-000271
Logitech Wired Stereo Noise-Cancelling Microphone Call Center Headset Headphone, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech H110 Stereo Headset Noise Cancelling (981-000271)
Logitech H110 Stereo Headset Noise Cancelling (981-000271), Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£13.97
Shipping: Free
Logitech H110 Stereo Headset 981-000271
Logitech H110 Stereo Headset, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£14.25
Shipping: Free
Logitech H110 Noise-Canceling Stereo Headset 981-000271
Logitech H110 Noise-Canceling Stereo Headset, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£17.22
Shipping: Free
LOGITECH - H110 Stereo PC Headset 981-000271
LOGITECH - H110 Stereo PC Headset, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£26.46
Shipping: Free
LHCE4 Logitech H110 Wired Headset, Stereo Headphones with Noise-Cancelling Microphone, ‎981-000271
Logitech H110 Wired Headset, Stereo Headphones with Noise-Cancelling Microphone,, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£28.55
Shipping: Free
981-000271 Logitech Headset , Pc Stereo , H110 , Logitech
981-000271 Logitech Headset , Pc Stereo , H110 , Logitech, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£28.59
Shipping: Free
Logitech H110 Headset (1.8m cable length, 3.5mm audio out) 981-000271
Logitech H110 Headset (1.8m cable length, 3.5mm audio out) 981-000271, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£30.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Headphones
Installation Type:Half-open
Frequency Range:20 Hz - 20,000 Hz
Microphone
Microphone Type:Headband Microphone
Microphone Frequency Range:100 Hz - 16,000 Hz
Special Feature
Cable Length:1.8 m
Noise Reduction:Yes
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection

Price History

1M
Logitech Stereo Headset H110
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech HD Pro Webcam C920
£39.99
Logitech HD Pro Webcam C920Compare 45 Prices
Logitech Brio 4K
£97.99
Logitech Brio 4KCompare 22 Prices
Logitech Zone 300
£48.99
Logitech Zone 300Compare 20 Prices
Logitech Z623
£157.97
Logitech Z623Compare 4 Prices
Logitech Z150
£26.99
Logitech Z150Compare 10 Prices
Logitech G333
£60.49
Logitech G333Compare 3 Prices
Logitech HD Webcam C270
£12.95
Logitech HD Webcam C270Compare 52 Prices
Logitech Webcam C930e
£48.00
Logitech Webcam C930eCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trust Primo Chat (21665)
£7.66
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hama Essential HS 300
£7.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Business V2 (T4E61AA)
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Genius HS-04S
£6.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Stereo Headset H110
prodImage
£8.36
Shipping: £6.95
prodImage
£10.97
Shipping: £16.97
londontechbay
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: £2.94
softwarehardware
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel