Trust Primo Chat (21665)

Manufacturer: Trust
Trust Primo Chat (21665)
from £7.66to £13.607 offersManufacturer: Trust
• Lightweight stereo headset with flexible microphone
• Ideal for online gaming, music, and voice chat
• Volume control on cable
• Comfortable design with soft ear cushions and adjustable headband
• Sensitive microphone with clear voice quality
• Compatible with PC and laptop
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trust Primo Chat (21665)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trust Primo Chat On Ear Wired Headset for PC and Laptop, Black B01M0V6VPG
Light weight stereo headset with adjustable flexible microphone for hands-free communication Ideal for online gaming sessions, enjoying music and using voice chat applications such as Skype In-line volume control Comfortable design with soft ear pads and adjustable headband Sensitive microphone with flexible design providing clear speech quality
prodImage
£7.66
£12.15
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Trust 21665 Wired In-Ear Headphones - Adjustable Headband - Fold-Away Mic -Black First
Trust 21665 Wired In-Ear Headphones - Adjustable Headband - Fold-Away Mic -Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
New / Boxed Trust Primo Chat 3.5MM Headset for PC and Laptop
New / Boxed Trust Primo Chat 3.5MM Headset for PC and Laptop, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£11.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
New / Boxed Trust Primo Chat 3.5MM Headset for PC and Laptop
New / Boxed Trust Primo Chat 3.5MM Headset for PC and Laptop, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£12.00
Shipping: Free
Trust Primo Chat Headset for PC and Laptop, Ideal For Zoom,Teams Or Video Confer
Trust Primo Chat Headset for PC and Laptop, Ideal For Zoom,Teams Or Video Confer, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: Free
Trust 21665 headphones/headset Wired In-ear Calls/Music Black First
Trust 21665 headphones/headset Wired In-ear Calls/Music Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£13.14
Shipping: Free
Trust Primo Chat Headset for PC and laptop 21665 TRS21665
Trust Primo Chat Headset for PC and laptop 21665, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£13.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lightweight stereo headset with flexible microphone
Ideal for online gaming, music, and voice chat
Volume control on cable
Comfortable design with soft ear cushions and adjustable headband
Sensitive microphone with clear voice quality
Compatible with PC and laptop

Price History

1M 3M
Trust Primo Chat (21665)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trust

Trust Tytan 2.1
£76.81
Trust Tytan 2.1Compare 7 Prices
Trust Arys PC soundbar
£26.73
Trust Arys PC soundbarCompare 11 Prices
Trust GXT 488 Forze
£18.49
Trust GXT 488 ForzeCompare 5 Prices
Trust GXT 232
£24.99
Trust GXT 232Compare 8 Prices
Trust Teza 4K Ultra HD Webcam
£54.76
Trust Teza 4K Ultra HD WebcamCompare 4 Prices
Trust Arys 2.0
£29.99
Trust Arys 2.0Compare 12 Prices
Trust GXT 415 Zirox
£12.99
Trust GXT 415 ZiroxCompare 10 Prices
Trust Avora 2.1
£24.99
Trust Avora 2.1Compare 14 Prices
Trust GXT 658
£119.99
Trust GXT 658Compare 6 Prices
Trust GXT 322
£25.72
Trust GXT 322Compare 1 Prices
Trust Primo Chat (21665)
prodImage
£7.66
Shipping: £4.49
zaida5964
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
itbytes68
prodImage
£11.95
Shipping: Free
tekhaven2026
prodImage
£12.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel