EPOS Adapt 135 USB II

Manufacturer: EPOS
EPOS Adapt 135 USB II
from £60.07to £67.574 offersManufacturer: EPOS
• EPOS | SENNHEISER ADAPT 135 USB II Headphones
• Wearing style: Headband
• Wired transmission technology
• USB connector type: USB Type-A
• On-ear headphone speakers
• Headphone frequency: 20 20000 Hz
• Microphone type: Boom
• Microphone frequency: 100 8000 Hz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
EPOS Adapt 135 USB II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EPOS ADAPT 135 USB II 1000914
On-ear single-sided USB headset with 3.5 mm jack and detachable USB cable with in-line call control. Work your way with a stylish. comfortable headset designed for the demands of today’s hybrid workplace with superior sound. Enjoy an audio tool that adapts seamlessly in the office. on-the-go. or while working remotely. Experience flexibility and comfort. with a discreet boom arm design that folds neatly away into the headband and plug and play device connectivity.Call quality meets stylish designGuarantee business grade communication with a discreet boom arm. which folds away simply for a stylish look when out and aboutPlug and play device connectivityWith 3.5 mm jack. USB-A or USB-C connectors. versatile workers on the move and in the office get simple. reliable functionalityEnjoy enhanced comfortNewly designed. large on-ear leatherette ear pads provide great comfort and noise dampingEasy to store and portableThanks to an innovative fold-flat ear cup design and carry pouchConvenient noise limiter switchVia EPOS Connect limiting noise according to European and Australian standards
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£60.07
Shipping: Free
EPOS 1000914 SENNHEISER ADAPT 135 USB II
EPOS 1000914 SENNHEISER ADAPT 135 USB II, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£64.55
Shipping: Free
EPOS 1000914 SENNHEISER ADAPT 135 USB II
EPOS 1000914 SENNHEISER ADAPT 135 USB II, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£64.55
Shipping: Free
More offers
Epos Sennheiser Adapt 135 Headset USB-A On Ear 1000914
Epos Sennheiser Adapt 135 Headset USB-A On Ear, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£67.57
Shipping: Free
Base price: £67.57 / Unit
Product Details
EPOS | SENNHEISER ADAPT 135 USB II Headphones
Wearing style: Headband
Wired transmission technology
USB connector type: USB Type-A
On-ear headphone speakers
Headphone frequency: 20 20000 Hz
Microphone type: Boom
Microphone frequency: 100 8000 Hz
Dimensions: Width 160 mm, Depth 58 mm, Height 197 mm

Price History

1M 3M
EPOS Adapt 135 USB II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from EPOS

EPOS IMPACT 1060T ANC (1001136)
£171.19
EPOS IMPACT 1060T ANC (1001136)Compare 9 Prices
Epos Adapt 260
£80.52
Epos Adapt 260Compare 11 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 1061 (1001135)
£151.99
EPOS IMPACT 1061 (1001135)Compare 4 Prices
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5063T (1001033)
£494.11
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5063T (1001033)Compare 1 Prices
Epos Impact D 10 USB ML EU II
£158.26
Epos Impact D 10 USB ML EU IICompare 5 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 1061T ANC (1001171)
£250.42
EPOS IMPACT 1061T ANC (1001171)Compare 3 Prices
EPOS IMPACT SC 260 (1000515)
£68.45
EPOS IMPACT SC 260 (1000515)Compare 6 Prices
Epos Impact D 10 Phone EU II
£94.99
Epos Impact D 10 Phone EU IICompare 1 Prices
Epos Adapt 660 USB-A (1001372)
£259.28
Epos Adapt 660 USB-A (1001372)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Epos Adapt 135 USB-C II
£60.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
EPOS ADAPT 135T USB-A II
£60.07
Compare Prices
4 offers
HyperX Cloud III
£59.99
Compare Prices
37 offers
Yealink UH46 Dual UC USB-C/A (1308183)
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Yealink UH37 Mono Teams USB-C/A (1308142)
£54.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kingston HyperX Cloud Stinger S
£59.40
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech Wired 3.5MM Headset with Microphone
£59.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
EPOS Adapt 135 USB II
prodImage
£60.07
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£64.55
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£64.55
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£67.57
Shipping: Free
Base price: £67.57 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel