HP Poly Blackwire 5210 Monaural USB-C (8X230AA)

Manufacturer: HP
HP Poly Blackwire 5210 Monaural USB-C (8X230AA)
from £49.99to £82.369 offersManufacturer: HP
• Wired on-ear headset with 3.5 mm jack and USB-C
• Compatible with Mac and Windows
• Sensitivity of 116 dB and impedance of 32 ohms
• Signal-to-noise ratio of 118 dB
• Microphone with omnidirectional mode
• Ergonomic design for high wearing comfort
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP Poly Blackwire 5210 Monaural USB-C (8X230AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP Poly Blackwire 5210 Mono USB‑C/A + 3.5mm Wired Headset Noise Cancelling 8X230AA
HP Poly Blackwire 5210 Mono USB‑C/A + 3.5mm Wired Headset Noise Cancelling, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Other Computers & Networking
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
HP Poly Blackwire C5210 USB-C and 3.5 mm Jack Connector C9-0BS7-Z03Z
Headphones Easy to use Premium quality
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
HP Poly Blackwire 5210 Single Ear Headset 8X230AA
The Blackwire 5200 Series fits your busy workday. Ergonomically designed for long lasting comfort. And with the easy-to-use connectivity you can work on a variety of devices throughout the day.
24 hours
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
HP Poly Blackwire 5210 Monaural USB-C Headset +3.5mm Plug +USB-C/A Ada 8X230AA
Wear it wellThe Blackwire 5200 Series fits your busy workday. Ergonomically designed for long lasting comfort. And with the easy-to-use connectivity you can work on a variety of devices throughout the day.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£67.21
Shipping: Free
POLY Blackwire 5210 Monaural USB-C Headset +3.5mm Plug +USB-C/A Adapter 8X230AA
POLY Blackwire 5210 Monaural USB-C Headset +3.5mm Plug +USB-C/A Adapter, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£68.45
Shipping: Free
HP POLY BW 5210 USB-C HS +3.5MMP +
POLYBW5210USB-CHS+3.5MMP+
prodImage
£82.36
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hp - Poly Hp Poly Poly Blackwire 5210 Monaural Usb-C Headset +3.5Mm Plug +Usb-C/A Adapter 8X230AA
Hp Poly Poly Blackwire 5210 Monaural Usb-C Headset +3.5Mm Plug +Usb-C/A Adapter, Business, Office & Industrial > Other Business & Industrial
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Hp Poly POLY BW5210 MONO USBC HSET+3.5+USB-A 8X230AA
POLY BW5210 MONO USBC HSET+3.5+USB-A, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Other Laptop & Desktop Accs
prodImage
£70.45
Shipping: Free
Poly Blackwire 5210 Monaural USB-C Headset with 3.5mm Plug and USB-C/A Adapter 8X230AA
Poly Blackwire 5210 Monaural USB-C Headset with 3.5mm Plug and USB-C/A Adapter, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£74.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wired on-ear headset with 3.5 mm jack and USB-C
Compatible with Mac and Windows
Sensitivity of 116 dB and impedance of 32 ohms
Signal-to-noise ratio of 118 dB
Microphone with omnidirectional mode
Ergonomic design for high wearing comfort

Price History

1M 3M
HP Poly Blackwire 5210 Monaural USB-C (8X230AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP Poly Studio (842D4AA)
£595.00
HP Poly Studio (842D4AA)Compare 4 Prices
HP Poly Studio R30 (842D2AA)
£341.99
HP Poly Studio R30 (842D2AA)Compare 7 Prices
HP Poly EncorePro 530D (783P4AA)
£93.25
HP Poly EncorePro 530D (783P4AA)Compare 2 Prices
HP Poly Savi 8420 Office (8L5B2AA)
£185.00
HP Poly Savi 8420 Office (8L5B2AA)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JBL Quantum 360 Wireless
£49.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Poly Blackwire C510-M
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Yealink UH37 Mono Teams USB-C/A (1308142)
£54.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
JLab Go Work Wireless
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Razer Opus X
£49.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP Poly EncorePro 525 M (783R2AA)
£57.63
Compare Prices
5 offers
Acer Predator Galea 365 (GP.HDS11.01L)
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell Pro Stereo Headset WH3022
£49.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech G Pro X SE
£49.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
HP Poly Blackwire 5210 Monaural USB-C (8X230AA)
princegb
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Prince GB
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.21
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel