Kingston HyperX Cloud Stinger Wireless

Manufacturer: Kingston
Kingston HyperX Cloud Stinger Wireless
from £88.881 offerManufacturer: Kingston
• Headset
• Installation Type: Closed
• Microphone Type: Headband Microphone
• Connections: USB
• Compatible: PS4
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 32 Ω
• Sound Pressure : 109 dB
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Kingston HyperX Cloud Stinger Wireless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HYPERX Cloud Stinger PC Wireless Gaming Headset - Black
Key Features Enjoy cinematic game audio  Get into the game and play without restrictions, with the HyperX Cloud Stinger PC Wireless Gaming...
prodImage
£88.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:270 g
Headphones
Compatible:PS4
Installation Type:Closed
Frequency Range:20 Hz - 20 kHz
Nominal Impedance:32 Ω
Sound Pressure :109 dB
Microphone
Microphone Type:Headband Microphone
Microphone Frequency Range:100 Hz - 7 kHz
Special Feature
Wireless:Yes
Range:12 m
Cable Length:1 m
Battery Life:17 h
Connections:USB

Price History

1M
Kingston HyperX Cloud Stinger Wireless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kingston

Kingston HyperX Cloud MIX
£103.61
Kingston HyperX Cloud MIXCompare 10 Prices
Kingston HyperX Cloud Stinger
£51.99
Kingston HyperX Cloud StingerCompare 7 Prices
Kingston HyperX Cloud for PS4
£39.99
Kingston HyperX Cloud for PS4Compare 2 Prices
Kingston HyperX Cloud Alpha S
£193.23
Kingston HyperX Cloud Alpha SCompare 1 Prices
Kingston HyperX Cloud Stinger S
£59.99
Kingston HyperX Cloud Stinger SCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Razer Kraken BT Kitty Edition
£88.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech G Pro X Headset
£88.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Razer Barracuda X Chroma
£97.62
Compare Prices
19 offers
ADATA XPG Precog
£89.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steelseries Arctis Nova 5P Wireless
£84.48
Compare Prices
9 offers
Corsair HS80 RGB USB
£89.50
Compare Prices
15 offers
Logitech Zone Vibe 100
£81.38
Compare Prices
20 offers
Razer Kraken V4 X Pokémon Edition
£89.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kingston HyperX Cloud Stinger Wireless
prodImage
£88.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel