Lenovo Wireless stereo headset 4XD1Q30302

Manufacturer: Lenovo
Lenovo Wireless stereo headset 4XD1Q30302
from £51.647 offersManufacturer: LenovoPrice History
• Installation Type: Closed
• Microphone Type: Headband Microphone
• Wireless stereo headset with multipoint Bluetooth functionality
• Talk time of up to 31 hours on a single charge
• Ergonomic design with adjustable and replaceable ear cups
• Weight of 138 g for high wearing comfort
• Wearing style: dual-sided headband, on-ear with foam ear pads
Show all product details
Best Prices
£51.64
Shipping: Free
Base price: £51.64 / Unit
Best Prices
£51.64
Shipping: Free

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lenovo 4XD1Q30302 headphones/headset Wireless Head-band Calls/Music Bluetooth...
Lenovo 4XD1Q30302 headphones/headset Wireless Head-band Calls/Music Bluetooth..., Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£51.64
Shipping: Free
Base price: £51.64 / Unit
Lenovo - headset 4XD1Q30302
Lenovo - headset 4XD1Q30302, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£51.64
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 4XD1Q30302 headphones/headset Wireless Head-band Calls/Music Bl
The Lenovo Wireless Stereo Headset is a professional powerhouse. combining exceptional comfort with superior environmental noise cancellation. Enjoy the magic of multipoint Bluetooth capabilities and an impressive 31-hour talk time on a single charge. Our intuitive design features adjustable and replaceable earcups. ensuring unparalleled comfort and the ultimate work experience.Unmatched call clarityExperience conversations that feel as real as face-to-face meetings. With vivid audio precision. you’ll catch every essential detail. making it easier to impress clients and collaborate.Engineered for comfortAt only 138g. this ergonomically designed headset provides a snug. cozy embrace for your ears. promoting productivity and reducing fatigue.Power that lastsThrive in your dynamic professional life without the worry of dwindling power. Enjoy up to 31 hours of talk time and 60 hours of music play*. ensuring that your workflow remains uninterrupted.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£57.40
Shipping: Free
LENOVO WIRELESS STEREO HEADSET
LENOVOWIRELESSSTEREOHEADSET
prodImage
£75.85
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lenovo 4XD1Q30302 headphones/headset Wireless Head-band Calls/Music Bluetooth Bl
Lenovo 4XD1Q30302 headphones/headset Wireless Head-band Calls/Music Bluetooth Bl, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£54.45
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 4XD1Q30302 Headphones/Headset Wireless
Lenovo 4XD1Q30302 Headphones/Headset Wireless, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Wallets
prodImage
£67.35
Shipping: Free
Lenovo Wireless Stereo Headset 4XD1Q30302
Lenovo Wireless Stereo Headset, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£74.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wireless stereo headset with multipoint Bluetooth functionality
Talk time of up to 31 hours on a single charge
Ergonomic design with adjustable and replaceable ear cups
Weight of 138 g for high wearing comfort
Wearing style: dual-sided headband, on-ear with foam ear pads
Headphones
Installation Type:Closed
Microphone
Microphone Type:Headband Microphone

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo Wireless stereo headset 4XD1Q30302
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lenovo

Lenovo Legion Glasses
£300.00
Lenovo Legion GlassesCompare 2 Prices
Lenovo USB soundbar
£34.18
Lenovo USB soundbarCompare 6 Prices
Lenovo Legion Glasses 2
£299.99
Lenovo Legion Glasses 2Compare 2 Prices
Lenovo FHD webcam (4XC1Q44952)
£39.97
Lenovo FHD webcam (4XC1Q44952)Compare 11 Prices
Lenovo ThinkSmart Cam (4Y71C41660)
£567.52
Lenovo ThinkSmart Cam (4Y71C41660)Compare 1 Prices
Lenovo 300 FHD Webcam (GXC1E71383)
£52.70
Lenovo 300 FHD Webcam (GXC1E71383)Compare 2 Prices
Lenovo Legion H600
£106.91
Lenovo Legion H600Compare 2 Prices
Lenovo 510 FHD Webcam (GXC1D66063)
£77.69
Lenovo 510 FHD Webcam (GXC1D66063)Compare 3 Prices
Lenovo 300 FHD Webcam (GXC1B34793)
£59.44
Lenovo 300 FHD Webcam (GXC1B34793)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Poly Blackwire 3325 USB-C
£51.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Poly Savi 8220 Stereo (8Y9C4AA)
£51.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
JLab Go Work Wireless
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Poly Blackwire 3315 USB-C
£51.34
Compare Prices
6 offers
JBL Quantum 400
£51.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Sony INZONE H3
£54.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Astro A10 PS4
£52.06
Compare Prices
4 offers
Skullcandy SLYR
£52.15
Compare Prices
10 offers
HyperX CloudX Stinger 2 Xbox (75X28AA)
£48.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lenovo Wireless stereo headset 4XD1Q30302
wezzstar22
prodImage
£51.64
Shipping: Free
Base price: £51.64 / Unit
wezzstar22
prodImage
£51.64
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel