HP Poly Blackwire 5210 USB-A (80R98AA)

Manufacturer: HP
HP Poly Blackwire 5210 USB-A (80R98AA)
from £44.99to £80.256 offersManufacturer: HP
• Wired headset with USB-A and 3.5 mm connection
• On-ear design for monaural wearing comfort
• Microphone with passive noise cancellation and adjustable
• Volume control and mute function integrated
• Frequency range from 20 to 20,000 Hz, sensitivity 90 dB
• Compatible with Mac, Windows, Skype for Business, and Microsoft Teams
• Cable length of 2.17 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP Poly Blackwire 5210 USB-A (80R98AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Poly Headset with Mic Blackwire 5210 – Monaural USB-A Wired On-Ear Headphone #M 207577-01
Poly Headset with Mic Blackwire 5210 – Monaural USB-A Wired On-Ear Headphone #M, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.49 / Unit
HP Poly Poly Blackwire 5210 Monaural USB-A Headset 80R98AA
Wear it wellThe Blackwire 5200 Series fits your busy workday. Ergonomically designed for long lasting comfort. And with the easy-to-use connectivity you can work on a variety of devices throughout the day.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£46.73
Shipping: Free
Hp Poly Blackwire 5210 Monaural Usb-A Headset. Product Type: Headset. Connectivi 80R98AA
Hp Poly Blackwire 5210 Monaural Usb-A Headset. Product Type: Headset. Connectivi, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£48.75
Shipping: Free
Poly Blackwire 5210, C5210 USB-A - Schnurgebundenes Mono-Headset mit USB-A B0746R1R3R
Item Package Quantity: 1 Country of origin:- China Package Dimensions : 10.0L x 10.0W x 5.0H (centimeters) Package Weight: 1000 grams
prodImage
£79.25
Shipping: Free
More offers
Poly Blackwire 5210 Monaural USB-A Headset Black (80R98AA)
Poly Blackwire 5210 Monaural USB-A Headset Black (80R98AA), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£54.57
Shipping: Free
Base price: £54.57 / Unit
HP 80R98AA Blackwire 5210 Monaural USB-A
HP 80R98AA Blackwire 5210 Monaural USB-A, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£80.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wired headset with USB-A and 3.5 mm connection
On-ear design for monaural wearing comfort
Microphone with passive noise cancellation and adjustable
Volume control and mute function integrated
Frequency range from 20 to 20,000 Hz, sensitivity 90 dB
Compatible with Mac, Windows, Skype for Business, and Microsoft Teams
Cable length of 2.17 m

Price History

1M 3M
HP Poly Blackwire 5210 USB-A (80R98AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP Poly Studio (842D4AA)
£595.00
HP Poly Studio (842D4AA)Compare 4 Prices
HP Poly Studio R30 (842D2AA)
£349.99
HP Poly Studio R30 (842D2AA)Compare 7 Prices
HP Poly EncorePro 530D (783P4AA)
£93.25
HP Poly EncorePro 530D (783P4AA)Compare 2 Prices
HP Poly Savi 8420 Office (8L5B2AA)
£185.00
HP Poly Savi 8420 Office (8L5B2AA)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Acer Nitro Headset II
£44.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Razer Kraken Kitty V3 X
£44.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Logitech Zone Learn Over-Ear 3.5 mm
£39.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell Pro UC350 (520-AAMC)
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lexip Tsume Naruto Shippuden Headset
£44.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hama BT700
£36.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jabra Biz 2300 QD Duo (2309-820-104)
£44.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
HyperX Cloud Stinger 2 PS5 (75X29AA)
£44.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech G Pro X SE
£49.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Epos Adapt 165T USB II (1000902)
£45.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Poly Blackwire 5210 USB-A (80R98AA)
dealsofleeds
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.49 / Unit
prodImage
£46.73
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£48.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel