Nedis WCAM110BK

Manufacturer: Nedis
Nedis WCAM110BK
from £28.994 offersManufacturer: Nedis
• Resolution: 1,920 px x 1,080 px
• Webcam with 2K resolution and 30fps
• Autofocus and built-in microphone
• Noise-canceling microphone for clear sound
• LED indicator shows operation status
• Universal mount for monitor or desk
• Plug-and-play connection via USB 2.0
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Nedis WCAM110BK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NEDIS Wired USB Webcam with Built-in Noise Suppressing Microphone, 2K Quad HD 2592x1944p 30fps, Wide-Angle Lens for Video Calls, Clip or Desk Mount, Tripod Compatible – Black NED-404971-PRIME
HIGH RESOLUTION VIDEO QUALITY - Up to 2K Quad HD camera delivers sharp, pixel-free images at 2592x1944 pixels and 30 fps for clear professional video calls and recordings BUILT-IN NOISE SUPPRESSING MICROPHONE - Integrated stereo microphones capture voices clearly while reducing background noise, enhancing speech quality during meetings and presentations WIDE-ANGLE LENS COVERAGE - 75° viewing angle ensures the entire room or classroom is in frame, ideal for multi-person video conferencing and group teaching sessions FLEXIBLE MOUNTING OPTIONS - Universal stand clips securely onto monitors or sits on your desk, plus a ¼” connection allows tripod mounting for versatile positioning EASY PLUG-AND-PLAY SETUP - USB 2.0 connectivity enables quick installation with all major video conferencing apps including Zoom, Teams and Skype, compatible with Windows and Mac systems
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
NEDIS Wired USB Webcam with Built-in Noise Suppressing Microphone, 2K Quad HD 2592x1944p 30fps, Wide-Angle Lens for Video Calls, Clip or Desk Mount, Tripod Compatible – Black NED-404971-PRIME
HIGH RESOLUTION VIDEO QUALITY - Up to 2K Quad HD camera delivers sharp, pixel-free images at 2592x1944 pixels and 30 fps for clear professional video calls and recordings BUILT-IN NOISE SUPPRESSING MICROPHONE - Integrated stereo microphones capture voices clearly while reducing background noise, enhancing speech quality during meetings and presentations WIDE-ANGLE LENS COVERAGE - 75° viewing angle ensures the entire room or classroom is in frame, ideal for multi-person video conferencing and group teaching sessions FLEXIBLE MOUNTING OPTIONS - Universal stand clips securely onto monitors or sits on your desk, plus a ¼” connection allows tripod mounting for versatile positioning EASY PLUG-AND-PLAY SETUP - USB 2.0 connectivity enables quick installation with all major video conferencing apps including Zoom, Teams and Skype, compatible with Windows and Mac systems
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
Nedis Full HD 2K Webcam USB Auto F Mountable Camera With Mic For PC Laptop Streaming WCAM110BK
Full HD 2K Webcam USB Auto F Mountable Camera With Mic For PC Laptop Streaming, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Webcams
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Nedis Full HD 2K Webcam USB AutoFocus Web Camera With Microphone For PC Laptop UK WCAM110BK
Full HD 2K Webcam USB AutoFocus Web Camera With Microphone For PC Laptop UK, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Webcams
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Webcam with 2K resolution and 30fps
Autofocus and built-in microphone
Noise-canceling microphone for clear sound
LED indicator shows operation status
Universal mount for monitor or desk
Plug-and-play connection via USB 2.0
Video Resolution
Resolution:1,920 px x 1,080 px

Price History

1M
Nedis WCAM110BK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nedis

Nedis GSPR10021BK
£36.92
Nedis GSPR10021BKCompare 3 Prices
Nedis WCAM100BK
£17.29
Nedis WCAM100BKCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sandberg USB Webcam 1080P (133-96)
£29.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech C925e Webcam
£29.99
Compare Prices
30 offers
Sandberg Streamer USB Webcam Pro
£36.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Creative Live! Cam Sync V3 (73VF090000000)
£29.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Sandberg USB Webcam 1080P Saver (333-96)
£30.08
Compare Prices
5 offers
Verbatim AWC-01 (49578)
£30.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
Verbatim AWC-02 (49579)
£26.56
Compare Prices
9 offers
DNT Snakoo USB Endoscope
£28.77
Compare Prices
17 offers
Logitech HD Webcam C310
£31.75
Compare Prices
14 offers
Nedis WCAM110BK
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
ExpressPro
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
directcal
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
directcal
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel