Conceptronic AMDIS01B

Price History
• Webcam
• Resolution: 1,920 px x 1,080 px
• Video Resolution: 2 MP
• Monitor Mount: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
• Connections: USB 2.0
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Conceptronic AMDIS01B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Conceptronic AMDIS01B Webcam AMDIS 1080P Full HD Webcam + Microphone Black
Style Name: 1080P Full HD AMDIS01B With this 1080P webcam, you can communicate with anyone via the Internet in high resolution and smoother video...
prodImage
£26.04
Shipping: Free
Digital Data Conceptronic AMDIS01B Webcam AMDIS 1080P Full HD Webcam + Microphone Black 1080P Conceptronic - Webcam FHD AMDIS - 1080P - USB 3.6MM - 30 FPS - An
Conceptronic AMDIS01B Webcam AMDIS 1080P Full HD Webcam + Microphone Black 1080P, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Webcams
prodImage
£27.55
Shipping: Free
Conceptronic AMDIS01B 1080P Full HD Webcam with Microphone, grey 4+64GB grey ‎AMDIS01B
Conceptronic AMDIS01B 1080P Full HD Webcam with Microphone, grey 4+64GB grey, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Webcams
prodImage
£27.55
Shipping: Free
Conceptronic AMDIS01B Webcam AMDIS 1080P Full HD Webcam + Microphone Black B08PDDBYCH
1920 x 1080 Full HD Built-in microphone with background noise cancellation Compatible with most video conferencing and chat systems Compatible with Windows, MacOS, Linux operating systems Simple plug 'n' play installation via USB 2.0
prodImage
£29.96
Shipping: Free
Conceptronic AMDIS 1080P Full HD Webcam with Microphone AMDIS01B
With this 1080P webcam. you can communicate and share special moments with anyone through the Internet in high resolution and smoother video with 30 frame rate! This webcam is fully compatible with most video conferencing software applications and is equipped with a built-in noise reduction microphone. Perfect for video conferencing. online classing. gaming and live streaming.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£30.01
Shipping: Free
Conceptronic AMDIS01B 1080P Full HD Webcam with Microphone, grey M5-3HQ2-3SF6
Built-in microphone with background noise reduction Compatible with most video conferencing and chat systems Compatible with Windows, MacOS, Linux operating systems Simple plug and play installation via USB 2.0
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
Connections:USB 2.0
Other
Monitor Mount:Yes
Microphone:Yes
Video Resolution
Resolution:1,920 px x 1,080 px
Video Resolution:2 MP

Price History

1M 3M
Conceptronic AMDIS01B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Reviews

Latest
Incredible quality for this price
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
18/11/2021
|
We have tried some webcams and this is the best for this price, very high quality image, good sound, highly recomended
Bad product
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
31/05/2021
|
Worked twice, I've troubleshooted everything and can't get it to work
great picture
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
09/11/2020
|
good picture quality
With reviews from

Conceptronic AMDIS01B Review Summary

3.7out of 5
Based on 3 reviews
5
2
4
0
3
0
2
0
1

More from Conceptronic

Conceptronic POLONA03BDA
£81.88
Conceptronic POLONA03BDACompare 1 Prices
Conceptronic POLONA02BA
£19.33
Conceptronic POLONA02BACompare 1 Prices
Conceptronic POLONA03BD
£64.29
Conceptronic POLONA03BDCompare 1 Prices
Conceptronic Athan02B
£57.90
Conceptronic Athan02BCompare 2 Prices
Conceptronic Athan03B
£49.75
Conceptronic Athan03BCompare 2 Prices
Conceptronic AMDIS07B
£90.20
Conceptronic AMDIS07BCompare 3 Prices
Conceptronic 1080p Webcam (AMDIS09B)
£64.74
Conceptronic 1080p Webcam (AMDIS09B)Compare 2 Prices
Conceptronic POLONA02B
£16.99
Conceptronic POLONA02BCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sandberg USB Webcam Saver (333-95)
£26.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech HD Webcam C310
£27.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
Poly Studio P5 (2200-87070-001)
£25.77
Compare Prices
5 offers
Konftel Cam10 (931101001)
£31.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Verbatim AWC-01 (49578)
£24.29
Compare Prices
6 offers
Logitech C505e
£23.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Canyon C5
£29.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hama C-400
£28.55
Compare Prices
7 offers
DNT Snakoo USB Endoscope
£28.77
Compare Prices
7 offers
Conceptronic AMDIS01B
prodImage
£26.04
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£27.55
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£27.55
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£29.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel