Conceptronic Amdis 720P HD Webcam with Microphone

Price History
• Resolution: 1,280 px x 720 px
• Conceptronic AMDIS03B Webcam
• Built-in microphone
• Tripod mount
• Dimensions: 8 cm x 8.2 cm x 3.1 cm
• Weight: 87.6 g
• Resolution: 1280 x 720
• Frame rate: 30 frames per second
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Conceptronic Amdis 720P HD Webcam with Microphone
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Conceptronic USB Webcam AMDIS03B 720p HD with Microphone 30fps Plug & Play
720p HD resolution (1280 x 720) Built-in noise-reduction microphone Compatible with most video conferencing software applications Compatible with PC or laptops with mainstream operating systems USB 2.0. Simple Plug and Play installation
prodImage
£6.49
£20.67
Shipping: £14.18
with shipping: £14.18
Lowest total price
Conceptronic AMDIS03B Amdis 720P Hd Webcam With
Conceptronic AMDIS03B Amdis 720P Hd Webcam With, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Webcams
prodImage
£20.35
Shipping: Free
Conceptronic AMDIS 720P HD Webcam with Microphone AMDIS03B
With this 720P webcam. you can communicate and share special moments with anyone over the Internet in high resolution and ultra-smooth video with 30 frames-per-second! This webcam is fully compatible with most video conferencing software applications and is equipped with a built-in noise reduction microphone. Perfect for video conferencing. online classes. gaming and live streaming.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£23.22
Shipping: Free
Conceptronic AMDIS03B Webcam AMDIS 720P HD Webcam + Microphone Black W128254605
720p HD resolution (1280x720) Built-in microphone with noise reduction Compatible with most video conferencing applications Compatible with PCs or laptops running mainstream operating systems USB 2.0 Easy plug and play installation Privacy cover included
prodImage
£24.70
Shipping: Free
Conceptronic AMDIS03B Webcam AMDIS 720P HD Webcam + Microphone Black PD-4015867225035
720p HD resolution (1280x720) Built-in microphone with noise reduction Compatible with most video conferencing applications Compatible with PCs or laptops running mainstream operating systems USB 2.0 Easy plug and play installation Privacy cover included
prodImage
£26.99
£35.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Conceptronic AMDIS03B Webcam AMDIS 720P HD Webcam + Microphone Black B08NH2MM3T
720p HD resolution (1280x720) Built-in microphone with noise reduction Compatible with most video conferencing applications Compatible with PCs or laptops running mainstream operating systems USB 2.0 Easy plug and play installation Privacy cover included
prodImage
£30.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Conceptronic AMDIS03B Webcam
Built-in microphone
Tripod mount
Dimensions: 8 cm x 8.2 cm x 3.1 cm
Weight: 87.6 g
Resolution: 1280 x 720
Frame rate: 30 frames per second
Optical sensor: CMOS
Focal length: 3.6 mm
USB 2.0 interface
Included USB cable: 1.5 m
Power supply via USB
Field of view: 68°
Video Resolution
Resolution:1,280 px x 720 px

Price History

1M 3M
Conceptronic Amdis 720P HD Webcam with Microphone
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Conceptronic

Conceptronic POLONA03BDA
£81.88
Conceptronic POLONA03BDACompare 1 Prices
Conceptronic Athan02B
£57.90
Conceptronic Athan02BCompare 2 Prices
Conceptronic POLONA03BD
£64.29
Conceptronic POLONA03BDCompare 1 Prices
Conceptronic POLONA02BA
£19.33
Conceptronic POLONA02BACompare 1 Prices
Conceptronic Athan03B
£49.75
Conceptronic Athan03BCompare 1 Prices
Conceptronic 1080p Webcam (AMDIS09B)
£64.74
Conceptronic 1080p Webcam (AMDIS09B)Compare 2 Prices
Conceptronic POLONA01B
£21.62
Conceptronic POLONA01BCompare 3 Prices
Conceptronic Amdis 720P HD Webcam with Microphone
E-COMMERCE EUROPE
prodImage
£6.49
Shipping: £14.18
youritdelivered
prodImage
£20.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.22
Shipping: Free
Ruposhiglobal
prodImage
£24.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel