Razer Nommo V2 X

Price History
• Gaming speakers for PC
• 2.0 channel, wireless, Bluetooth, USB
• Two 3-inch full-range drivers
• THX Spatial Audio
• Max. sound pressure 96 dB
• Dimensions: 130 mm (W) x 184 mm (H) x 180 mm (D)
• Compatibility: Bluetooth, USB cable (USB-C to USB-A)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Razer Nommo V2 X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Razer Nommo V2 X - Full-Range 2.0 PC Gaming Speakers (Two 3” Full-Range Drivers, THX Spatial Audio, Max Sound Pressure Level of 96dB, Cross-Platform Compatibility) Black B0BXYNKNQC
Two 3” Full-Range Drivers for natural, high-fidelity sound - Armed with two full-range 3” drivers tuned for distinct clarity and rich depth across the full range of audio, the Nommo V2 X produces well-balanced acoustics for all your entertainment. THX Spatial Audio for a wide, true-to-life soundstage - Our advanced 7.1 surround sound delivers audio with pinpoint accuracy, allowing for a more realistic and detailed soundstage that makes your movies, games, and music come alive. Max Sound Pressure Level of 96dB for powerful, room-filling audio - With a max SPL of 96dB, the Nommo V2 X provides a loud, booming audio experience without compromise. At max volume, enjoy clean, bold sound without distortion, delivering a truly powerful soundscape. Rear-Facing Bass Ports for deep, amplified bass reproduction - The rear-facing ports are specially engineered with an L shape design to deliver an increased bass output with minimized low frequency distortion. Cross-Platform Compatibility with USB and Bluetooth devices - Experience powerful, positional audio across a variety of platforms—from your PC, PlayStation 4 and 5 via USB, or paired to your mobile device or Nintendo Switch via Bluetooth. Razer Wireless Control Pod Ready for full control at your fingertips - Controlling your Nommo V2 is made even easier when paired with the Razer Wireless Control Pod* via Bluetooth. Adjust settings such as volume, audio EQ and more with greater ease and convenience. * Razer Wireless Control Pod sold separately
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Razer Nommo V2 X Full-Range PC Gaming Speakers Black 32975
Features Two 3” Full-Range Drivers for natural, high-fidelity sound - Armed with two full-range 3” drivers tuned for distinct clarity and rich depth across the full range of audio, the Nommo V2 X produces well-balanced acoustics for all your entertainment. THX Spatial Audio for a wide, true-to-life soundstage - Our advanced 7.1 surround sound delivers audio with pinpoint accuracy, allowing for a more realistic and detailed soundstage that makes your movies, games, and music come alive. Max Sound Pressure Level of 96dB for powerful, room-filling audio - With a max SPL of 96dB, the Nommo V2 X provides a loud, booming audio experience without compromise. At max volume, enjoy clean, bold sound without distortion, delivering a truly powerful soundscape. Rear-Facing Bass Ports for deep, amplified bass reproduction - The rear-facing ports are specially engineered with an L shape design to deliver an increased bass output with minimized low frequency distortion. Cross-Platform Compatibility with USB and Bluetooth devices - Experience powerful, positional audio across a variety of platforms—from your PC, PlayStation 4 and 5 via USB, or paired to your mobile device or Nintendo Switch via Bluetooth. Razer Wireless Control Pod Ready for full control at your fingertips - Controlling your Nommo V2 is made even easier when paired with the Razer Wireless Control Pod* via Bluetooth. Adjust settings such as volume, audio EQ and more with greater ease and convenience.
prodImage
£124.95
Shipping: Free
Razer Nommo V2 X Full range Black Wired & Wireless RZ05-04760100-R3G1
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£134.90
Shipping: Free
Razer Nommo V2 X PC Speaker Set - Black 6825021
The Razer Nommo V2 X brings premium gaming audio to your desktop with a 2.0 stereo setup that's built for immersive gameplay and music streaming. With THX Spatial Audio built in, you get properly expansive sound that helps you pinpoint footsteps, hear ambient details, and feel like you're actually inside the game world. Rear-facing bass ports amplify low frequencies so explosions and soundtracks have the depth and punch you'd expect from a much bigger system, whilst full-range drivers handle everything from dialogue to gunfire with clarity. At 69W total power output, these speakers deliver enough volume for gaming sessions without distortion, and the plug-and-play USB connection means setup takes seconds - just connect to your PC and you're ready to go. The internal power supply keeps your desk tidy with fewer cables to manage, and the compact stereo configuration fits neatly either side of your monitor without eating up valuable space. You get both speakers, USB cable, and a 1-year manufacturer's guarantee, so you're covered if anything goes wrong. USB connection. Internal power supply. Easy install. Plug and play. Speaker information. 2 x . Total power output 69W. General information:Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 8887910060292.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
RAZER Nommo V2 X 2.0 Wireless PC Speakers - Black 10261643
- Give your games an epic soundstage with the 7.1 virtual surround sound and THX spatial audio on these Razer Nommo speakers- Tune out distractions with room-filling 96 dB audio from the dual 3"" full-range drivers- Its rear-facing bass ports have an L-shape design that helps boost low end and reduce distortion- Go wireless with Bluetooth 5.0 or simply plug in a USB-C cable for wired plug and play connections- Use the Razer Synapse app to switch between audio devices or fiddle with the 10-band EQ
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
Razer Nommo V2 X Full-Range PC Gaming Speakers Black - BRAND NEW AND SEALED
Razer Nommo V2 X Full-Range PC Gaming Speakers Black - BRAND NEW AND SEALED, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Computer Speakers
prodImage
£153.95
Shipping: Free
Razer Nommo V2 X Full range Black Wired & Wireless 340102
Razer 2.0 PC Gaming Speakers - Nommo V2 X
prodImage
£154.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gaming speakers for PC
2.0 channel, wireless, Bluetooth, USB
Two 3-inch full-range drivers
THX Spatial Audio
Max. sound pressure 96 dB
Dimensions: 130 mm (W) x 184 mm (H) x 180 mm (D)
Compatibility: Bluetooth, USB cable (USB-C to USB-A)

Price History

1M 3M
Razer Nommo V2 X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Razer

Razer BlackShark V2 Pro (2023)
£119.55
Razer BlackShark V2 Pro (2023)Compare 9 Prices
Razer BlackShark V2 X
£29.97
Razer BlackShark V2 XCompare 87 Prices
Razer BlackShark V3 Pro for PlayStation
£198.99
Razer BlackShark V3 Pro for PlayStationCompare 19 Prices
Razer Barracuda X 2022
£68.38
Razer Barracuda X 2022Compare 21 Prices
Razer Kraken Kitty V2
£54.99
Razer Kraken Kitty V2Compare 29 Prices
Razer Barracuda X Chroma
£79.07
Razer Barracuda X ChromaCompare 29 Prices
Razer Kraken Kitty V3 X
£45.45
Razer Kraken Kitty V3 XCompare 15 Prices
Razer Kraken V4
£129.99
Razer Kraken V4Compare 9 Prices
Razer Clio
£121.76
Razer ClioCompare 7 Prices
Razer Kraken V3 X
£39.99
Razer Kraken V3 XCompare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Creative GigaWorks T40 Series II
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Z623
£126.68
Compare Prices
7 offers
Creative D200
£92.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edifier Studio R1280T
£86.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Creative Stage Pro
£88.80
Compare Prices
8 offers
Creative Pebble X Plus
£85.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Logitech Z-2300
£135.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer Nommo V2 X
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£124.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£134.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel