Creative Stage SE

Manufacturer: Creative
Creative Stage SE
from £59.99to £102.0614 offersManufacturer: Creative
• 2.0-Channel Soundbar for PC
• Wireless Connection via Bluetooth
• Dimensions: 41.0 x 10.8 x 6.8 cm (W x D x H)
• Weight: 1.3 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Creative Stage SE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CREATIVE Stage SE Under-monitor Soundbar with USB
CREATIVE Stage SE Under-monitor Soundbar with USB Product Description: - ENJOY POWERFUL AUDIO WITH TONE ADJUSTMENT - Stage SE delivers up to 48W...
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Creative Labs Creative Stage SE Black 2.0 Channels 48 W 51MF8410AA000
Creative Labs Creative Stage SE Black 2.0 Channels 48 W, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Computer Speakers
prodImage
£62.65
Shipping: Free
Creative Labs Stage SE Soundbar, SuperWide Technology, Black, Bass Boost, Treble 51MF8410AA000
Creative Labs Stage SE Soundbar, SuperWide Technology, Black, Bass Boost, Treble, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Computer Speakers
prodImage
£63.42
Shipping: Free
Creative Labs Creative Stage SE Black 2.0 channels 48 W 51MF8410AA000
Designed for entertainment and gaming. the Creative Stage SE is a high performance. under-monitor soundbar for your computer and gaming consoles. A stylish soundbar that delivers powerful acoustics with our custom-tuned racetrack drivers and Sound Blaster technology that further enhances sound quality and immersion to compliment your visuals.The Creative Stage SE powers up via a power adapter and connects to your computer with a single USB cable or wirelessly with Bluetooth 5.3. Its small footprint also allows for flexible placement under the monitor and well suited for smaller rooms. Plus. the soundbar is easy to set up and control. with the multi-functional knob conveniently located at the side of the soundbar for easy reach to power on or adjust volume.Consider the Creative Stage SE as your well-deserved step-up from your computer audio or basic stereo speakers!
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£64.15
Shipping: Free
CREATIVE Stage SE Under-monitor Soundbar with USB Digital Audio and Bluetooth 5.3, Clear Dialog and Surround by Sound Blaster
ENJOY POWERFUL AUDIO WITH TONE ADJUSTMENT - Stage SE delivers up to 48W peak power with high-quality audio. You can also toggle between warmer or...
prodImage
£67.72
Shipping: Free
More offers
CREATIVE Stage SE Under-monitor Soundbar with USB Digital Audio and Bluetooth 5.3, Clear Dialog and Surround by Sound Blaster MF8410
Features ...
prodImage
£74.16
Shipping: Free
Creative Labs Creative Stage SE Black 2.0 channels 48 W 51MF8410AA000
Designed for entertainment and gaming, the Creative Stage SE is a high performance, under-monitor soundbar for your computer and gaming consoles. A...
prodImage
£79.86
Shipping: Free
CREATIVE Stage SE Under-monitor Soundbar with USB Digital Audio and Bluetooth 5.3, Clear Dialog and Surround by Sound Blaster
CREATIVE Stage SE Under-monitor Soundbar with USB Digital Audio and Bluetooth 5.3, Clear Dialog and Surround by Sound Blaster ENJOY POWERFUL AUDIO...
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
CREATIVE Stage SE Under-monitor Soundbar with USB Digital Audio and Bluetooth 5.3, Clear Dialog and Surround by Sound Blaster
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
CREATIVE Stage SE Under-monitor Soundbar with USB Digital Audio and Bluetooth 5.3, Clear Dialog and Surround by Sound Blaster
10x Duracell LR54 LR1130 V10GA 189 191 (5 blister packs of 2 batteries) 10 batteries. 10x Duracell LR54 LR1130 V10GA 189 191 (5 blister packs of 2...
prodImage
£85.66
Shipping: Free
CREATIVE Stage SE Under-monitor Soundbar with USB Digital Audio and Bluetooth 5.3, Clear Dialog and Surround by Sound Blaster
prodImage
£98.34
Shipping: Free
CREATIVE Stage SE Under-monitor Soundbar with USB
prodImage
£102.02
Shipping: Free
CREATIVE Stage SE Under-monitor Soundbar with USB
prodImage
£102.06
Shipping: Free
CREATIVE Stage SE Under-monitor Soundbar with USB
prodImage
£102.06
£120.05
Shipping: £17.99
with shipping: £17.99
Product Details
2.0-Channel Soundbar for PC
Wireless Connection via Bluetooth
Dimensions: 41.0 x 10.8 x 6.8 cm (W x D x H)
Weight: 1.3 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Creative Stage SE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Creative

Creative Pebble X Plus
£122.78
Creative Pebble X PlusCompare 5 Prices
Creative T100
£100.27
Creative T100Compare 9 Prices
Creative Pebble
£21.99
Creative PebbleCompare 14 Prices
Creative Stage Air V2
£44.99
Creative Stage Air V2Compare 15 Prices
Creative Sound Blaster MP3+
£45.85
Creative Sound Blaster MP3+Compare 5 Prices
Creative GigaWorks T40 Series II
£93.47
Creative GigaWorks T40 Series IICompare 2 Prices
Creative Sound Blaster Audigy Fx V2
£50.28
Creative Sound Blaster Audigy Fx V2Compare 5 Prices
Creative Sound Blaster GS3
£47.99
Creative Sound Blaster GS3Compare 20 Prices
Creative Sound Blaster AE-7
£179.99
Creative Sound Blaster AE-7Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Creative T60
£64.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech Z207
£49.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Labtec Pulse 485
£53.11
Compare Prices
12 offers
Creative Sound Blaster GS5
£73.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Dell AC511M
£69.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Trust Yuri 2.1
£49.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Edifier MG300
£50.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Creative Stage SE
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£62.65
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£63.42
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel