Logitech G Astro A20 X

Manufacturer: Logitech
Logitech G Astro A20 X
from £119.99to £279.5211 offersManufacturer: Logitech
• Installation Type: Closed
• Microphone Type: Headband Microphone
• Connections: USB-C
• Wireless and wired headset with dual-sided headband
• Over-ear design with fabric foam ear cushions
• Connection via USB and Bluetooth
• Supports Bluetooth 5.3
• High wearing comfort for extended use
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech G Astro A20 X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech G Astro A20 X Lightspeed Wireless Gaming Headset for PS5, Xbox, Nintendo Switch/2, PC with 2-system PLAYSYNC Audio, Bluetooth, LIGHTSYNC RGB, and 48 kHz Boom Mic - Black B0FJ25ZDNQ
The PLAYSYNC AUDIO on this wireless Astro headset allows smooth 2-system audio switching between Xbox/Switch/Switch 2 and PS5/PC, providing exceptional versatility This lightweight gaming headset, weighing under 300 g, is designed for exceptional comfort with its ultra-light, class-leading build The 48 kHz high-resolution microphone on this HD gaming headset with mic features Blue VO!CE customisation for crystal-clear sound and personalised audio settings This RGB wireless headset features customisable 8-zone LIGHTSYNC RGB with 16.8M vibrant colours for a dazzling, personalised look Enjoy effortless control with built-in MixAmp technology, allowing seamless Game/Chat balancing on PC and Xbox for a more immersive gaming experience Experience rich, immersive sound with 40 mm PRO-G Audio Drivers featuring live edge technology, delivering precision audio and enhanced clarity for competitive gaming 24-bit LIGHTSPEED Wireless, Bluetooth (up to 30 m), and USB-C wired connectivity provide effortless flexibility and reliability to adapt to your gaming and audio needs across multiple devices Unlock precise control with advanced G HUB and mobile app, allowing in-depth customisation such as 10-band EQ adjustments for tailored audio performance
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech G Astro A20 X Lightspeed Wireless Gaming Headset for PS5, Xbox, Nintendo Switch/2, PC with 2-system PLAYSYNC Audio, Bluetooth, LIGHTSYNC RGB, and 48 kHz Boom Mic - Black TZ-OZ5L-CQOT
The PLAYSYNC AUDIO on this wireless Astro headset allows smooth 2-system audio switching between Xbox/Switch/Switch 2 and PS5/PC, providing exceptional versatility This lightweight gaming headset, weighing under 300 g, is designed for exceptional comfort with its ultra-light, class-leading build The 48 kHz high-resolution microphone on this HD gaming headset with mic features Blue VO!CE customisation for crystal-clear sound and personalised audio settings This RGB wireless headset features customisable 8-zone LIGHTSYNC RGB with 16.8M vibrant colours for a dazzling, personalised look Enjoy effortless control with built-in MixAmp technology, allowing seamless Game/Chat balancing on PC and Xbox for a more immersive gaming experience Experience rich, immersive sound with 40 mm PRO-G Audio Drivers featuring live edge technology, delivering precision audio and enhanced clarity for competitive gaming 24-bit LIGHTSPEED Wireless, Bluetooth (up to 30 m), and USB-C wired connectivity provide effortless flexibility and reliability to adapt to your gaming and audio needs across multiple devices Unlock precise control with advanced G HUB and mobile app, allowing in-depth customisation such as 10-band EQ adjustments for tailored audio performance
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech G Astro A20 X Lightspeed Wireless Gaming Headset for PS5, Xbox, Nintendo Switch/2, PC with 2-system PLAYSYNC Audio, Bluetooth, LIGHTSYNC RGB, and 48 kHz Boom Mic - Black 149.99
The PLAYSYNC AUDIO on this wireless Astro headset allows smooth 2-system audio switching between Xbox/Switch/Switch 2 and PS5/PC, providing exceptional versatility This lightweight gaming headset, weighing under 300 g, is designed for exceptional comfort with its ultra-light, class-leading build The 48 kHz high-resolution microphone on this HD gaming headset with mic features Blue VO!CE customisation for crystal-clear sound and personalised audio settings This RGB wireless headset features customisable 8-zone LIGHTSYNC RGB with 16.8M vibrant colours for a dazzling, personalised look Enjoy effortless control with built-in MixAmp technology, allowing seamless Game/Chat balancing on PC and Xbox for a more immersive gaming experience Experience rich, immersive sound with 40 mm PRO-G Audio Drivers featuring live edge technology, delivering precision audio and enhanced clarity for competitive gaming 24-bit LIGHTSPEED Wireless, Bluetooth (up to 30 m), and USB-C wired connectivity provide effortless flexibility and reliability to adapt to your gaming and audio needs across multiple devices Unlock precise control with advanced G HUB and mobile app, allowing in-depth customisation such as 10-band EQ adjustments for tailored audio performance
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech G Astro A20 X Headset Wired & Wireless Head-band Gaming U 939-002247
Logitech G Astro A20 X. Product type: Headset. Connectivity technology: Wired & Wireless. Bluetooth. Recommended usage: Gaming. Headphone frequency: 20 - 20000 Hz. Wireless range: 30 m. Weight: 290 g. Product colour: Black
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£157.31
Shipping: Free
Logitech G Astro A20 X Lightspeed Wireless Gaming Headset for PS5, Xbox, Nintendo Switch/2, PC with 2-system Playsync Audio, Bluetooth, Lightsync Rgb, and 48 kHz Boom Mic - White B0FJ23MY4G
The PLAYSYNC AUDIO on this wireless Astro headset allows smooth 2-system audio switching between Xbox/Switch/Switch 2 and PS5/PC, providing exceptional versatility This lightweight gaming headset, weighing under 300 g, is designed for exceptional comfort with its ultra-light, class-leading build The 48 kHz high-resolution microphone on this HD gaming headset with mic features Blue VO!CE customisation for crystal-clear sound and personalised audio settings This RGB wireless headset features customisable 8-zone LIGHTSYNC RGB with 16.8M vibrant colours for a dazzling, personalised look Enjoy effortless control with built-in MixAmp technology, allowing seamless Game/Chat balancing on PC and Xbox for a more immersive gaming experience Experience rich, immersive sound with 40 mm PRO-G Audio Drivers featuring live edge technology, delivering precision audio and enhanced clarity for competitive gaming 24-bit LIGHTSPEED Wireless, Bluetooth (up to 30 m), and USB-C wired connectivity provide effortless flexibility and reliability to adapt to your gaming and audio needs across multiple devices Unlock precise control with advanced G HUB and mobile app, allowing in-depth customisation such as 10-band EQ adjustments for tailored audio performance
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
ASTRO A20 X Wireless Gaming Headset - Black, Black 10289710
The Astro A20 X wireless headset is built for gamers who want freedom without compromise. With PLAYSYNC AUDIO, you can switch between two consoles with a single tap - perfect for multi-platform players. It uses LIGHTSPEED wireless for ultra-low latency, plus Bluetooth and USB Type-C for maximum flexibility. With built-in MixAmp, balancing game and chat audio is super easy. And whatever you're playing, the 40 mm PRO-G drivers kick out rich, detailed sound that keeps you in the zone.Good to know- Show off your style with customisable 8-zone LIGHTSYNC RGB- It weighs less than 300 g so it stays comfortable during long sessions- The 48 kHz high-resolution mic means you'll come through loud and clear- 27+ hours of battery life means you won't need to cut your game short- Customisation is easy with the Logitech G HUB and mobile app- It's compatible across Xbox, PlayStation, Switch and PC- The earcups have transparent windows to show off your gamer tags
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
ASTRO A20 X Wireless Gaming Headset - White, White 10289631
The Astro A20 X wireless headset is built for gamers who want freedom without compromise. With PLAYSYNC AUDIO, you can switch between two consoles with a single tap - perfect for multi-platform players. It uses LIGHTSPEED wireless for ultra-low latency, plus Bluetooth and USB Type-C for maximum flexibility. With built-in MixAmp, balancing game and chat audio is super easy. And whatever you're playing, the 40 mm PRO-G drivers kick out rich, detailed sound that keeps you in the zone.Good to know- Show off your style with customisable 8-zone LIGHTSYNC RGB- It weighs less than 300 g so it stays comfortable during long sessions- The 48 kHz high-resolution mic means you'll come through loud and clear- 27+ hours of battery life means you won't need to cut your game short- Customisation is easy with the Logitech G HUB and mobile app- It's compatible across Xbox, PlayStation, Switch and PC- The earcups have transparent windows to show off your gamer tags
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech G Astro A20 X Headset Wired & Wireless Head-band Gaming U 939-002253
Logitech G Astro A20 X. Product type: Headset. Connectivity technology: Wired & Wireless. Bluetooth. Recommended usage: Gaming. Headphone frequency: 20 - 20000 Hz. Wireless range: 30 m. Weight: 290 g. Product colour: White
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£187.06
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Astro A20 X - WHITE - EMEA28i-935 NEW
Astro A20 X - WHITE - EMEA28i-935 NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£279.52
Shipping: Free
More offers
Logitech G Astro A20 X Lightspeed Wireless Gaming Headset for PS5, Xbox, Nintendo Switch/2, PC with 2-system PLAYSYNC Audio, Bluetooth, LIGHTSYNC RGB, and 48 kHz Boom Mic - Black TZ-OZ5L-CQOT
The PLAYSYNC AUDIO on this wireless Astro headset allows smooth 2-system audio switching between Xbox/Switch/Switch 2 and PS5/PC, providing exceptional versatility This lightweight gaming headset, weighing under 300 g, is designed for exceptional comfort with its ultra-light, class-leading build The 48 kHz high-resolution microphone on this HD gaming headset with mic features Blue VO!CE customisation for crystal-clear sound and personalised audio settings This RGB wireless headset features customisable 8-zone LIGHTSYNC RGB with 16.8M vibrant colours for a dazzling, personalised look Enjoy effortless control with built-in MixAmp technology, allowing seamless Game/Chat balancing on PC and Xbox for a more immersive gaming experience Experience rich, immersive sound with 40 mm PRO-G Audio Drivers featuring live edge technology, delivering precision audio and enhanced clarity for competitive gaming 24-bit LIGHTSPEED Wireless, Bluetooth (up to 30 m), and USB-C wired connectivity provide effortless flexibility and reliability to adapt to your gaming and audio needs across multiple devices Unlock precise control with advanced G HUB and mobile app, allowing in-depth customisation such as 10-band EQ adjustments for tailored audio performance
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech G Astro A20 X Lightspeed Wireless Gaming Headset for PS5, Xbox, Nintendo Switch/2, PC with 2-system PLAYSYNC Audio, Bluetooth, LIGHTSYNC RGB, and 48 kHz Boom Mic - Black 149.99
The PLAYSYNC AUDIO on this wireless Astro headset allows smooth 2-system audio switching between Xbox/Switch/Switch 2 and PS5/PC, providing exceptional versatility This lightweight gaming headset, weighing under 300 g, is designed for exceptional comfort with its ultra-light, class-leading build The 48 kHz high-resolution microphone on this HD gaming headset with mic features Blue VO!CE customisation for crystal-clear sound and personalised audio settings This RGB wireless headset features customisable 8-zone LIGHTSYNC RGB with 16.8M vibrant colours for a dazzling, personalised look Enjoy effortless control with built-in MixAmp technology, allowing seamless Game/Chat balancing on PC and Xbox for a more immersive gaming experience Experience rich, immersive sound with 40 mm PRO-G Audio Drivers featuring live edge technology, delivering precision audio and enhanced clarity for competitive gaming 24-bit LIGHTSPEED Wireless, Bluetooth (up to 30 m), and USB-C wired connectivity provide effortless flexibility and reliability to adapt to your gaming and audio needs across multiple devices Unlock precise control with advanced G HUB and mobile app, allowing in-depth customisation such as 10-band EQ adjustments for tailored audio performance
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wireless and wired headset with dual-sided headband
Over-ear design with fabric foam ear cushions
Connection via USB and Bluetooth
Supports Bluetooth 5.3
High wearing comfort for extended use
Ideal for gaming and communication
Material: plastic
Headphones
Installation Type:Closed
Microphone
Microphone Type:Headband Microphone
Special Feature
Connections:USB-C

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech G Astro A20 X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech HD Pro Webcam C920
£39.99
Logitech HD Pro Webcam C920Compare 46 Prices
Logitech Brio 4K
£97.99
Logitech Brio 4KCompare 22 Prices
Logitech Zone 300
£48.99
Logitech Zone 300Compare 23 Prices
Logitech Z623
£157.97
Logitech Z623Compare 4 Prices
Logitech Z150
£26.99
Logitech Z150Compare 12 Prices
Logitech G333
£60.49
Logitech G333Compare 3 Prices
Logitech HD Webcam C270
£12.95
Logitech HD Webcam C270Compare 52 Prices
Logitech Webcam C930e
£48.00
Logitech Webcam C930eCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Corsair VOID Max Wireless V2
£119.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS ROG Cetra II
£119.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech G Astro A30 (939-001994)
£124.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP Poly Voyager 4310-M UC USB-A (7Y210AA)
£119.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer Kraken V4
£129.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
HP Poly Voyager Focus 2 (76U46AA)
£120.40
Compare Prices
5 offers
Yealink WH64 Hybrid Dual UC (1208686)
£119.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steelseries Arctis Nova 7P Wireless
£120.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Epos Adapt 231
£120.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech G Astro A20 X
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
TLCentre (Returns Checked / VAT Reg)
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
SVN (VAT Registered)
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£157.31
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel