Poly Blackwire 3315 USB-A (213936-01)

Price History
• Fast and easy plug-and-play connection
• Stylish and comfortable headset for all-day wear
• One headset for all devices, easy to deploy
• Connectivity: USB/USB-C for PC, 3.5mm jack for smartphones and tablets
• Hearing protection with acoustic limit up to 118 dBA
• Flexible noise-cancelling microphone and PC audio microphone with optimized frequency range
• Call control via headset: answer/reject/end calls, redial, mute, volume control
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Poly Blackwire 3315 USB-A (213936-01)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
HP Poly lckwire 3315 wih US nd 213936-01
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£49.48
Shipping: Free
Poly Plantronics W125699916 Blackwire 3315 with USB And 213936-01
Plantronics W125699916 Blackwire 3315 with USB And, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£55.95
Shipping: Free
Poly Blackwire 3315 USB-A Audio 3.5 mm 20 Hz to 20 KHz 94 dBSPLÂ 4 dB 32 Ohm 213936-01
The great appeal of the Blackwire 3300 Series is apparent at first sight: It has a sleek, modern design. Workers want to wear itâ"so your...
prodImage
£92.76
£99.26
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Fast and easy plug-and-play connection
Stylish and comfortable headset for all-day wear
One headset for all devices, easy to deploy
Connectivity: USB/USB-C for PC, 3.5mm jack for smartphones and tablets
Hearing protection with acoustic limit up to 118 dBA
Flexible noise-cancelling microphone and PC audio microphone with optimized frequency range
Call control via headset: answer/reject/end calls, redial, mute, volume control

Price History

1M 3M
Poly Blackwire 3315 USB-A (213936-01)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Poly

Poly Blackwire 7225 USB-A
£79.59
Poly Blackwire 7225 USB-ACompare 1 Prices
Poly Blackwire 3315 USB-C
£41.52
Poly Blackwire 3315 USB-CCompare 13 Prices
Poly EncorePro 320 USB-A (214570-01)
£39.99
Poly EncorePro 320 USB-A (214570-01)Compare 5 Prices
Poly EncorePro HW520
£75.95
Poly EncorePro HW520Compare 2 Prices
Poly Savi 8210-M
£146.99
Poly Savi 8210-MCompare 1 Prices
Poly RIG 300HS
£38.84
Poly RIG 300HSCompare 2 Prices
Poly Blackwire 3320-M USB-A
£36.14
Poly Blackwire 3320-M USB-ACompare 2 Prices
Poly Audio 90
£32.50
Poly Audio 90Compare 1 Prices
Poly EncorePro 320 QD
£71.60
Poly EncorePro 320 QDCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech Zone 300
£49.50
Compare Prices
21 offers
Arozzi Aria Gaming Headset
£49.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Poly EncorePro 310 (77T43AA)
£41.70
Compare Prices
5 offers
Conceptronic Athan03B
£49.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Pro Stereo Headset WH3022
£49.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
JBL Quantum 300
£54.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Raptor H4
£48.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Poly EncorePro 310 (767G1AA)
£41.81
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech Zone Learn Over-Ear USB-C
£50.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Poly Blackwire 3315 USB-A (213936-01)
prodImage
£49.48
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£55.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£92.76
Shipping: £6.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel