EPOS IMPACT 1061T ANC (1001171)

Price History
• EPOS AI for industry-leading voice capture
• Adaptive ANC and hybrid adaptive ANC for focused work in noisy office environments
• Teams-certified stereo Bluetooth headset with Active Noise Cancelling
• Includes contactless AI feature
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
EPOS IMPACT 1061T ANC (1001171)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EPOS IMPACT 1061T ANC. Double-sided ANC Bluetooth headset with stand 1001171
Double-sided ANC headset for the New Open Office. Combining EPOS BrainAdapt™ technology to reduce brain fatigue with industry-leading voice pickup powered by EPOS AI™ and adaptive ANC to make sure you're getting your message through.  Experience all-day wearing comfort with a lightweight design. soft cushions. headband padding. and Super Wideband for natural listening. Enjoy total ease of use with a wireless charging stand. intuitive on-headset controls. and a suite of smart features.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£209.88
Shipping: Free
EPOS IMPACT 1061T ANC Stereo Bluetooth Headset Teams zertifiziert mit Active Noice Cancelling (ANC) inkl. kontaktlose Ladestation JI-6LH4-5VGZ
ALL-DAY COMFORT: Features a lightweight design with soft, breathable cushions and headband padding, perfect for extended wear in open office environments HYBRID ADAPTIVE ANC: Effectively shuts down noise, enhancing focus in busy office settings EPOS AI POWERED MICROPHONE: Adaptive microphone technology ensures industry-leading voice pickup for focused conversations SUPERIOR SOUND QUALITY: Features super wideband audio and stereo sound, meeting Microsoft Teams Open Office requirements INTUITIVE USAGE: Wireless charging stand for hassle-free charging and smart features for easy call management
prodImage
£252.00
Shipping: Free
EPOS IMPACT 1061T ANC Stereo Bluetooth Headset Teams zertifiziert mit Active Noice Cancelling (ANC) inkl. kontaktlose Ladestation B0C4ZMTSTQ
ALL-DAY COMFORT: Features a lightweight design with soft, breathable cushions and headband padding, perfect for extended wear in open office environments HYBRID ADAPTIVE ANC: Effectively shuts down noise, enhancing focus in busy office settings EPOS AI POWERED MICROPHONE: Adaptive microphone technology ensures industry-leading voice pickup for focused conversations SUPERIOR SOUND QUALITY: Features super wideband audio and stereo sound, meeting Microsoft Teams Open Office requirements INTUITIVE USAGE: Wireless charging stand for hassle-free charging and smart features for easy call management
prodImage
£252.78
Shipping: Free
EPOS IMPACT 1061T ANC Stereo Bluetooth Headset Teams zertifiziert mit Active Noice Cancelling (ANC) inkl. kontaktlose Ladestation JI-6LH4-5VGZ
ALL-DAY COMFORT: Features a lightweight design with soft, breathable cushions and headband padding, perfect for extended wear in open office environments HYBRID ADAPTIVE ANC: Effectively shuts down noise, enhancing focus in busy office settings EPOS AI POWERED MICROPHONE: Adaptive microphone technology ensures industry-leading voice pickup for focused conversations SUPERIOR SOUND QUALITY: Features super wideband audio and stereo sound, meeting Microsoft Teams Open Office requirements INTUITIVE USAGE: Wireless charging stand for hassle-free charging and smart features for easy call management
prodImage
£252.78
Shipping: Free
Epos Impact 1061T Duo BT Headset ANC MS Teams and Stand (1001171)
Epos Impact 1061T Duo BT Headset ANC MS Teams and Stand (1001171), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£273.77
Shipping: Free
Base price: £273.77 / Unit
EPOS IMPACT 1061T ANC Double-sided ANC Bluetooth headset with stand 340811
Double-sided ANC headset for the New Open Office. Combining EPOS BrainAdapt technology to reduce brain fatigue with industry-leading voice pickup powered by EPOS AI and adaptive ANC to make sure you're getting your message through. Industry-leading voice pickup for focused conversations Adaptive microphone technology powered by EPOS AImakes sure you're getting your message through. Protect your brain in the open office Hybrid adaptive ANC effectively shuts down noise and helps your brain focus - even in busy open office environments. A new market standard for open office headsets Experience a superior headset with super wideband and stereo sound. Meets Microsoft Teams Open Office requirements.
prodImage
£336.95
Shipping: Free
EPOS IMPACT 1061T ANC MS TEAMS DUO
IMPACT 1061T ANC MS TEAMS DUO
prodImage
£376.11
Shipping: Free
EPOS Impact 1061T ANC, Double-Sided Bluetooth Headset Additive Hybrid Active Noi ‎1001171
EPOS Impact 1061T ANC, Double-Sided Bluetooth Headset Additive Hybrid Active Noi, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Paper Products
prodImage
£399.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
EPOS AI for industry-leading voice capture
Adaptive ANC and hybrid adaptive ANC for focused work in noisy office environments
Teams-certified stereo Bluetooth headset with Active Noise Cancelling
Includes contactless AI feature

Price History

1M 3M
EPOS IMPACT 1061T ANC (1001171)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from EPOS

Epos IMPACT 430 (1001252)
£40.95
Epos IMPACT 430 (1001252)Compare 2 Prices
EPOS H6 PRO Open
£122.99
EPOS H6 PRO OpenCompare 5 Prices
EPOS Sennheiser Adapt 560 II
£99.99
EPOS Sennheiser Adapt 560 IICompare 3 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 1060 ANC (1001130)
£190.77
EPOS IMPACT 1060 ANC (1001130)Compare 5 Prices
Epos Adapt 260
£96.84
Epos Adapt 260Compare 7 Prices
Epos Impact D 10 USB ML EU II
£136.28
Epos Impact D 10 USB ML EU IICompare 6 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 1060T ANC (1001136)
£179.93
EPOS IMPACT 1060T ANC (1001136)Compare 8 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 860 (1001176)
£84.70
EPOS IMPACT 860 (1001176)Compare 5 Prices
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5061 (1000302)
£229.99
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5061 (1000302)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech MSFT Teams Zone Wireless Plus
£209.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Evolve2 75 UC with charging station
£209.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sony INZONE H9 II
£220.79
Compare Prices
6 offers
Logitech Zone Wireless 2 Teams (981-001436)
£211.82
Compare Prices
4 offers
Corsair Virtuoso Max Wireless
£207.48
Compare Prices
18 offers
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5013T - EU/UK/AUS (1001029)
£212.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
Razer BlackShark V3 Pro for Xbox
£204.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
EPOS IMPACT 1061T ANC (1001171)
prodImage
£209.88
Shipping: Free
ANTEVA LTD
prodImage
£252.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£252.78
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£252.78
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel