ASUS TUF Gaming H7

Price History
• Headset
• Installation Type: Closed
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, USB
• Compatible: Android, Apple, PC, PS4, Samsung, Switch, Xbox One
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 32 Ω
• Microphone Frequency Range: 50 Hz - 10 kHz
• Cable Length: 1.2 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS TUF Gaming H7
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Asus - TUF H7 yellow CASQUETUFH7YELL
Wired gamer headset - 3.5mm jack connector - 2m cable Transducers 53mm - Impedance : 32 Ohm - Bandwidth : 20 to 20000 Hz - Virtual surround sound 7.1 Removable microphone - Response frequency: 50 to 10000 Hz Designed with two microphones: A detachable microphone and a microphone on the cable with volume and mute controls. Platforms : PC / MAC / PlayStation 4 / Xbox One / Smartphone / Tablet / Nintendo Switch - Color : Yellow
prodImage
£84.40
£94.40
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Asus - Casque TUF H7 rouge CASQUETUFH7RED
Wired gamer headset - 3.5mm jack connector - 2m cable Transducers 53mm - Impedance : 32 Ohm - Bandwidth : 20 to 20000 Hz - Virtual surround sound 7.1 Removable microphone - Response frequency: 50 to 10000 Hz Designed with two microphones: A detachable microphone and a microphone on the cable with volume and mute controls. Platforms : PC / MAC / PlayStation 4 / Xbox One / Smartphone / Tablet / Nintendo Switch - Color : Red
prodImage
£84.40
£94.40
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Asus - Casque TUF H7 gun métal CASQUETUFH7GM
Pressure-reducing cushion for improved comfort when wearing glasses Tough stainless-steel headband for better stability and durability Exclusive 53mm ASUS Essence drivers and airtight chamber for immersive audio Onboard 7.1 virtual surround sound with the single press of a button on the in-line controls Cross-platform support for PC, Mac, PS4, Nintendo Switch, mobile phones and Xbox One
prodImage
£84.40
£94.40
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
ASUS TUF Gaming B850M-PLUS WIFI7 W Motherboard Socket AMD AM5 (Micro-ATX, DDR5, PCIe 5.0, 3X M.2 Slots, Realtek 2.5Gb Ethernet, Rear 20Gbps Type-C, Front USB 10Gbps Type-C) B09CD393H7
Ready for advanced AI PCs: designed for the future of AI computing, with the performance and connectivity required for demanding AI applications AMD AM5 Socket: Ready for AMD Socket AM5 for AMD Ryzen 9000, 8000 and 7000 series desktop processors Upgraded Power Supply: 14+2+1 80A DrMOS power stages, 8-layer PCB, 8+8-pin ProCool power connectors, alloy chokes and durable capacitors for stable power supply The M.2 support: One integrated PCIe 5.0 M.2 slot and two PCIe 4.0 M.2 slots Ultra-fast connectivity: Wi-Fi 7, PCIe 5.0 x16 slot, Realtek 2.5 GB Ethernet, USB 20 Gbps Type-C port on the back, USB 10 Gbps Type-C port on the front
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:360 g
Headphones
Compatible:Android, Apple, PC, PS4, Samsung, Switch, Xbox One
Installation Type:Closed
Frequency Range:20 Hz - 20 kHz
Nominal Impedance:32 Ω
Microphone
Microphone Frequency Range:50 Hz - 10 kHz
Special Feature
Cable Length:1.2 m
Channels:2.0, 7.1
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, USB

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS TUF Gaming H7
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS TUF Gaming H1
£39.95
ASUS TUF Gaming H1Compare 8 Prices
ASUS ROG Delta II
£169.95
ASUS ROG Delta IICompare 18 Prices
ASUS ROG Pelta
£99.90
ASUS ROG PeltaCompare 16 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming H3
£46.80
ASUS TUF Gaming H3Compare 8 Prices
ASUS ROG Carnyx
£145.75
ASUS ROG CarnyxCompare 9 Prices
ASUS ROG Cetra II Core
£59.90
ASUS ROG Cetra II CoreCompare 5 Prices
ASUS ROG Theta 7.1
£263.31
ASUS ROG Theta 7.1Compare 3 Prices
ASUS ROG Throne Core
£45.54
ASUS ROG Throne CoreCompare 5 Prices
ASUS AirVision M1
£582.25
ASUS AirVision M1Compare 1 Prices
ASUS Xonar D2 (90-YAA021-1UAN00+)
£24.99
ASUS Xonar D2 (90-YAA021-1UAN00+)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP Poly EncorePro 540 (783P1AA)
£84.66
Compare Prices
8 offers
EPOS IMPACT 860 (1001176)
£84.70
Compare Prices
5 offers
EPOS IMPACT 730T (1001212)
£84.70
Compare Prices
5 offers
Steelseries Arctis Nova 4X
£84.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
EPOS IMPACT 760 (1001213)
£84.70
Compare Prices
5 offers
EPOS IMPACT 860T (1001179)
£84.70
Compare Prices
7 offers
Jabra Engage 50 II Link UC USB-C/A (50-2269)
£88.12
Compare Prices
5 offers
Corsair VOID Wireless V2
£85.32
Compare Prices
23 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming H7
Accessoires PC
prodImage
£84.40
Shipping: £10.00
Accessoires PC
prodImage
£84.40
Shipping: £10.00
Accessoires PC
prodImage
£84.40
Shipping: £10.00
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel