HyperX Vision S

Manufacturer: HyperX
HyperX Vision S
from £211.00to £229.985 offersManufacturer: HyperX
• 4K recording capabilities with Sony Starvis IMX415 8 Megapixel sensor
• 90° field of view for comprehensive environmental capture
• Responsive autofocus and low-distortion glass lens
• Includes privacy cover and LED indicator
• Universal mounting clip with ¼ inch mount
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HyperX Vision S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Unbranded HyperX Vision S 4K Webcam - 30FPS, 90 FOV, Responsive Autofocus, Aluminum Body, 8MP Sensor, 5G2P Lens
- Delivers stunning 4K video quality with a maximum resolution of 3840x2160 pixels for crisp and clear visuals - Supports smooth recording at 30...
prodImage
£211.00
Shipping: Free
Unbranded HyperX Vision S 4K Webcam - 30FPS, 90 FOV, Responsive Autofocus, Aluminum Body, 8MP Sensor, 5G2P Lens OPC-PHPZXPM-NEW
The HyperX Vision S 4K Webcam delivers stunning video quality with a maximum resolution of 3840x2160 pixels, ensuring crisp and clear visuals.
prodImage
£211.00
Shipping: Free
HP HyperX Vision S 4K Webcam USB-C 8MP Sony STARVIS Autofocus Privacy Cover Clip 75X30AA
HP HyperX Vision S 4K Webcam USB-C 8MP Sony STARVIS Autofocus Privacy Cover Clip, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Webcams
prodImage
£224.99
Shipping: Free
HyperX Vision S – Webcam, 4K Video Recording @ 30fps, 90° Field-of-View, Responsive Autofocus, Hyperflex Cable, Aluminum Body, Plug and Play, Sony Starvis 8MP Sensor, 5G2P Lens, USB-C – Black B0CHNCNZFL
High-Quality 4K Video Recording @ 30fps 90° Field-of-View with Responsive Autofocus Keep Private Moments Private Swivel and Tilt Adjustments Flexible, Detachable HyperFlex Cable;Durable Aluminum Body
prodImage
£229.96
Shipping: Free
HP HyperX Vision S 4K Webcam - For Content Creation 75X30AA
Let your talents be seen in stunning clarity with the HyperX Vision S Webcam. With 4K recording capabilities and an 8-megapixel Sony Starvis™ IMX415 sensor, the HyperX Vision S is built for creators who put a lot of care into their creations’ visuals. It’s capable of capturing a 90º field of view to take in more of your surroundings and can capture it all in 4K at 30fps and go up to 60fps for 1080p. Responsive autofocus capabilities combined with a low-distortion glass lens help you stay in focus while it takes in all those additional details. The included magnetic privacy cover and LED indicator help defend your privacy, putting a physical barrier between you and would-be prying eyes. A universal clip mount with a ¼” mounting point make setting up this USB camera a simple task. Durable and built to last, this camera features a glass lens, aluminum body, and the detachable, ultra-flexible HyperFlex Cable. Get everything looking just right with HyperX NGENUITY Software. Adjust picture settings like contrast, saturation, white-balance, and anti-flicker, as well as camera settings like exposure, zoom, and low-light compensation in the easy-to-use software. The HyperX Vision S camera is compatible with PC and Mac systems, Windows Hello Certified, and works with recording and meeting platforms like Teams, Zoom, OBS, and Discord.
24 hours
prodImage
£229.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
4K recording capabilities with Sony Starvis IMX415 8 Megapixel sensor
90° field of view for comprehensive environmental capture
Responsive autofocus and low-distortion glass lens
Includes privacy cover and LED indicator
Universal mounting clip with ¼ inch mount

Price History

1M 3M
HyperX Vision S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HyperX

HyperX Cloud II
£31.99
HyperX Cloud IICompare 22 Prices
HyperX Cloud Alpha Wireless (4P5D4AA)
£89.09
HyperX Cloud Alpha Wireless (4P5D4AA)Compare 11 Prices
HyperX Cloud III
£59.99
HyperX Cloud IIICompare 37 Prices
HyperX Cloud III Wireless
£112.45
HyperX Cloud III WirelessCompare 7 Prices
HyperX Cloud Alpha
£18.64
HyperX Cloud AlphaCompare 20 Prices
HyperX QuadCast 2
£87.99
HyperX QuadCast 2Compare 18 Prices
HyperX SoloCast
£36.99
HyperX SoloCastCompare 15 Prices
HyperX QuadCast
£78.45
HyperX QuadCastCompare 14 Prices
HyperX Cloud II Wireless
£101.47
HyperX Cloud II WirelessCompare 6 Prices
HyperX SoloCast 2
£40.20
HyperX SoloCast 2Compare 3 Prices
HyperX Vision S
prodImage
£211.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£211.00
Shipping: Free
princegb
prodImage
£224.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£229.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel