Therm-A-Rest Trail Lite regular women

Manufacturer: Therm-A-Rest
from £79.08to £83.705 offersManufacturer: Therm-A-Rest
• Sleeping Mat
• Material: Polyester
• Self-Inflating: Yes
• Package Dimensions: W28 cm x H15 cm
• Body Width: 51 cm
• Body Length: 168 cm
• Material Thickness: 3.8 Centimetre
• Weight: 710 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Therm-A-Rest Trail Lite regular women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thermarest Womens Trail Lite WR Sleeping Mat ONE SIZE TROOPER GREY BO-7GXK-PX1M
Excellent combination of comfort, compactness and essential warmth. / Versatile: Lightweight and compact enough for backpacking, with enough comfort for most adventures. Lightweight, die-cut foam: keeps you warm and squeezes to save space. / Easy to use: self-inflating foam core rolls up small for easy packing. SPECIALLY FOR WOMEN: More warmth for anyone who freezes easily while sleeping. New WingLock(TM) valve: our intuitive and reliable valve provides maximum airflow for easier inflation and faster deflation. The movable valve blades prevent unwanted leakage of the air and thus save breath and effort. Dimensions: Womans Regular WR: 51 x 168 cm, 3.8 cm high, 710 g / R: 51 x 183 cm, 3.8 cm high, 740 grams/L: 64 x 196 cm, 3.8 cm high, 1050 grams, with stuff bag. R value (according to ASTM) for L and R size: 3.2, R value for WR: 4.5 - What is the R value? The R value indicates how well a sleeping mat insulates. The higher the R value, the warmer the mat feels.
prodImage
£79.08
Shipping: Free
Thermarest Womens Trail Lite WR Sleeping Mat ONE SIZE TROOPER GREY UK-13274
prodImage
£81.52
Shipping: Free
Thermarest Womens Trail Lite WR Sleeping Mat ONE SIZE TROOPER GREY UK-13274
prodImage
£81.52
Shipping: Free
Thermarest Womens Trail Lite WR Sleeping Mat ONE SIZE TROOPER GREY B07WQXW74P
prodImage
£83.04
Shipping: Free
More offers
Thermarest Womens Trail Lite WR Sleeping Mat ONE SIZE TROOPER GREY BO-7GXK-PX1M
prodImage
£83.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Package Dimensions:W28 cm x H15 cm
Body Width:51 cm
Body Length:168 cm
Material Thickness:3.8 Centimetre
Weight:710 g
Mat
Material:Polyester
Self-Inflating:Yes

Price History

1M
Therm-A-Rest Trail Lite regular women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Therm-A-Rest

Therm-A-Rest Compressible Pillow S
£21.99
Therm-A-Rest Compressible Pillow SCompare 12 Prices
Therm-A-Rest NeoAir XLite NXT regular
£191.24
Therm-A-Rest NeoAir XLite NXT regularCompare 7 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Vesper 32F/0C
£380.00
Therm-A-Rest Vesper 32F/0CCompare 1 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Trail Pro Large
£135.99
Therm-A-Rest Trail Pro LargeCompare 3 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Mondoking 3D L
£216.74
Therm-A-Rest Mondoking 3D LCompare 4 Prices
Therm-A-Rest RidgeRest Large
£33.99
Therm-A-Rest RidgeRest LargeCompare 3 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Honcho Poncho
£60.92
Therm-A-Rest Honcho PonchoCompare 13 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Z Lite Sol
£49.95
Therm-A-Rest Z Lite SolCompare 10 Prices
Therm-a-Rest NeoAir Topo Luxe Regular
£170.12
Therm-a-Rest NeoAir Topo Luxe RegularCompare 2 Prices
Therm-a-Rest ProLite Plus Regular
£104.95
Therm-a-Rest ProLite Plus RegularCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sea to Summit Camp Plus regular
£78.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Therm-A-Rest BaseCamp XL
£82.73
Compare Prices
24 offers
Exped MultiMat Duo
£80.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Therm-A-Rest Trail Lite Large
£81.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sea to Summit Camp S.I. Mat large
£79.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Therm-A-Rest Trail Lite Regular
£76.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sea to Summit Camp Plus large
£74.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Therm-A-Rest BaseCamp Large
£87.19
Compare Prices
9 offers
Outwell Dreamcatcher Double 5 cm
£84.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sea to Summit Camp Plus Wide regular
£85.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
FluxPerfect
prodImage
£79.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£81.52
Shipping: Free
Go7Sports
prodImage
£81.52
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£83.04
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel