Grand Canyon Hattan 5.0 L

Manufacturer: Grand Canyon
Grand Canyon Hattan 5.0 L
from £41.10to £97.956 offersManufacturer: Grand Canyon
• Self-inflating sleeping pad
• Size: 198 x 63 x 5 cm
• Material: Top 75D Micro Brushed Polyester, Bottom 75D Non-Sliding Polyester
• Filling: PU foam (14 kg/m³)
• Compact screw valve for easy inflation and deflation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Grand Canyon Hattan 5.0 L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Grand Canyon HATTAN 5.0 L - Self Inflating Camping Mat - 198x63x5,0cm - American Beauty (burgundy red) B084RDWNM5
🚩 HATTAN 5.0: light, self-inflating mattress / size 198 x 63 x 5 cm / packing size Ø22 x 33 cm / weight 1400 g / thermal insulation down to -14°C floor temperature (R-value: 4.5) 🚩 Available in 185 x 55 cm and 198 x 63 cm - no need to lie still - move (in sleep) without falling of - Light Foam thickness of 5.0 cm - Kneeing, sitting, lying - you will not touch the ground - Micro brushed top & non-sliding bottom 🚩 you sleep well - on a mat that stays where you put it - Vertically & horizonal perforated foam filling - a small & light mat saves you weight & stowage - Compact all-plastic screw valve - makes it easy to inflate further or deflate the mat 🚩 Foldable - minimized size makes it easier to stow the mat away - New Spring/Summer 2020 colours - match your mat with your personal taste
prodImage
£41.10
Shipping: Free
Grand Canyon HATTAN 5.0 L - Self Inflating Camping Mat - 198x63x5.0cm - Meadowbrook (turquoise) B084RBLM8H
🚩 HATTAN 5.0: light, self-inflating mattress / size 198 x 63 x 5 cm / packing size Ø22 x 33 cm / weight 1400 g / thermal insulation down to -14°C floor temperature (R-value: 4.5) 🚩 Available in 185 x 55 cm and 198 x 63 cm - no need to lie still - move (in sleep) without falling of - Light Foam thickness of 5.0 cm - Kneeing, sitting, lying - you will not touch the ground - Micro brushed top & non-sliding bottom 🚩 you sleep well - on a mat that stays where you put it - Vertically & horizonal perforated foam filling - a small & light mat saves you weight & stowage - Compact all-plastic screw valve - makes it easy to inflate further or deflate the mat 🚩 Foldable - minimized size makes it easier to stow the mat away - New Spring/Summer 2020 colours - match your mat with your personal taste
prodImage
£49.49
Shipping: Free
Grand Canyon HATTAN 5.0 L - Self Inflating Camping Mat - 198x63x5,0cm - American Beauty (burgundy red) 151478
Features ? HATTAN 5.0: light, self-inflating mattress / size 198 x 63 x 5 cm / packing size ø22 x 33 cm / weight 1400 g / thermal...
prodImage
£50.48
Shipping: Free
Grand Canyon HATTAN 5.0 L - Self Inflating Camping Mat - 198x63x5.0cm - Botanical Garden (dark green) 151479
Grand Canyon HATTAN 5.0 L - Self Inflating Camping Mat - 198x63x5.0cm - Botanical Garden (dark green)
prodImage
£73.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
Grand Canyon HATTAN 5.0 L - Self Inflating Camping Mat - 198x63x5.0cm - Botanical Garden (dark green) B084RD2N9S
🚩 HATTAN 5.0: light, self-inflating mattress / size 198 x 63 x 5 cm / packing size Ø22 x 33 cm / weight 1400 g / thermal insulation down to -14°C floor temperature (R-value: 4.5) 🚩 Available in 185 x 55 cm and 198 x 63 cm - no need to lie still - move (in sleep) without falling of - Light Foam thickness of 5.0 cm - Kneeing, sitting, lying - you will not touch the ground - Micro brushed top & non-sliding bottom 🚩 you sleep well - on a mat that stays where you put it - Vertically & horizonal perforated foam filling - a small & light mat saves you weight & stowage - Compact all-plastic screw valve - makes it easy to inflate further or deflate the mat 🚩 Foldable - minimized size makes it easier to stow the mat away - New Spring/Summer 2020 colours - match your mat with your personal taste
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Grand Canyon HATTAN 5.0 L - Self Inflating Camping Mat - 198x63x5.0cm - Meadowbrook (turquoise)
Grand Canyon HATTAN 5.0 L - Self Inflating Camping Mat - 198x63x5.0cm - Meadowbrook (turquoise) Grand Canyon HATTAN 5.0 L - Self Inflating Camping...
prodImage
£97.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Self-inflating sleeping pad
Size: 198 x 63 x 5 cm
Material: Top 75D Micro Brushed Polyester, Bottom 75D Non-Sliding Polyester
Filling: PU foam (14 kg/m³)
Compact screw valve for easy inflation and deflation

Price History

1M 3M
Grand Canyon Hattan 5.0 L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grand Canyon

Grand Canyon Tahuta Shelter 4
£145.00
Grand Canyon Tahuta Shelter 4Compare 1 Prices
Grand Canyon Cardova
£77.66
Grand Canyon CardovaCompare 1 Prices
Grand Canyon Indiana 5 m
£296.99
Grand Canyon Indiana 5 mCompare 4 Prices
Grand Canyon Black Falls 8
£189.49
Grand Canyon Black Falls 8Compare 3 Prices
Grand Canyon Black Knob 10
£265.49
Grand Canyon Black Knob 10Compare 2 Prices
Grand Canyon Robson 2
£115.99
Grand Canyon Robson 2Compare 2 Prices
Grand Canyon Fairbanks 205
£56.99
Grand Canyon Fairbanks 205Compare 1 Prices
Grand Canyon Tahuta Shelter 5
£169.10
Grand Canyon Tahuta Shelter 5Compare 1 Prices
Grand Canyon Boca
£24.10
Grand Canyon BocaCompare 1 Prices
Grand Canyon Hattan 3.8 M
£31.99
Grand Canyon Hattan 3.8 MCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Exped FlexMat Plus M
£38.84
Compare Prices
5 offers
Robens Campground 5.0 cm
£44.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Therm-A-Rest Z-Lite Regular
£46.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
PicBlanc Camping Comfort
£35.39
Compare Prices
5 offers
Grand Canyon Hattan 3.8 L
£30.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Exped Sit Pad
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Therm-A-Rest Z Lite Sol
£48.08
Compare Prices
10 offers
Exped Versa 1R M
£48.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grand Canyon Hancock 5.0 XW
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 5 cm
£48.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grand Canyon Hattan 5.0 L
prodImage
£41.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.48
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£73.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel