Grand Canyon Hancock 5.0 XW

Manufacturer: Grand Canyon
Grand Canyon Hancock 5.0 XW
from £49.99to £100.593 offersManufacturer: Grand Canyon
• Self-inflating mat
• Material: Top and bottom made of 100% polyester, filling made of 100% PU foam
• Dimensions: Length 198 cm, Width 76 cm, Height 5 cm
• Weight: approx. 2.11 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Grand Canyon Hancock 5.0 XW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Grand Canyon HANCOCK 5.0 XW - Self Inflating Camping Mat - 198x76x5cm - Botanical Garden (dark green) B084RC5GL2
🚩 HANCOCK 5.0 XW: self-inflating mat / size 198 x 76 x 5 cm / packing size Ø17 x 78 cm / weight 2110 g / thermal insulation down to -14°C floor temperature (R-value: 4.5) 🚩 Available in 198 x 76 cm and double width - the mats are comfortable beds to-go for one or two - Comfort Foam thickness of 5.0 cm - Kneeing, sitting, lying - you will not touch the ground - Micro brushed top & non-sliding bottom 🚩 you sleep well - on a mat that stays where you put it - Horizonal perforated foam filling (in XW size) - a compact mat saves you weight & stowage - Two all-plastic wide-necked screw valve - makes it easy to inflate further or deflate the mat 🚩 New Spring/Summer 2020 colours - match your mat with your personal taste
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Grand Canyon HANCOCK 5.0 XW - Self Inflating Camping Mat - 198x76x5cm - American Beauty (burgundy red) B084RP6FZB
🚩 HANCOCK 5.0 XW: self-inflating mat / size 198 x 76 x 5 cm / packing size Ø17 x 78 cm / weight 2110 g / thermal insulation down to -14°C floor temperature (R-value: 4.5) 🚩 Available in 198 x 76 cm and double width - the mats are comfortable beds to-go for one or two - Comfort Foam thickness of 5.0 cm - Kneeing, sitting, lying - you will not touch the ground - Micro brushed top & non-sliding bottom 🚩 you sleep well - on a mat that stays where you put it - Horizonal perforated foam filling (in XW size) - a compact mat saves you weight & stowage - Two all-plastic wide-necked screw valve - makes it easy to inflate further or deflate the mat 🚩 New Spring/Summer 2020 colours - match your mat with your personal taste
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Grand Canyon Backpack ref. 3050016
prodImage
£100.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Self-inflating mat
Material: Top and bottom made of 100% polyester, filling made of 100% PU foam
Dimensions: Length 198 cm, Width 76 cm, Height 5 cm
Weight: approx. 2.11 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Grand Canyon Hancock 5.0 XW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grand Canyon

Grand Canyon Tahuta Shelter 4
£145.00
Grand Canyon Tahuta Shelter 4Compare 1 Prices
Grand Canyon Cardova
£77.66
Grand Canyon CardovaCompare 1 Prices
Grand Canyon Black Falls 8
£189.49
Grand Canyon Black Falls 8Compare 3 Prices
Grand Canyon Black Knob 10
£265.49
Grand Canyon Black Knob 10Compare 2 Prices
Grand Canyon Fairbanks 205
£56.99
Grand Canyon Fairbanks 205Compare 1 Prices
Grand Canyon Robson 2
£115.99
Grand Canyon Robson 2Compare 2 Prices
Grand Canyon Indiana 5 m
£296.99
Grand Canyon Indiana 5 mCompare 4 Prices
Grand Canyon Tahuta Shelter 5
£169.10
Grand Canyon Tahuta Shelter 5Compare 1 Prices
Grand Canyon Tonto Beach Tent 3
£59.99
Grand Canyon Tonto Beach Tent 3Compare 1 Prices
Grand Canyon Boca
£24.10
Grand Canyon BocaCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 5 cm
£48.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Robens Vapour 60
£51.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Therm-A-Rest Z Lite Sol
£49.94
Compare Prices
10 offers
Therm-A-Rest Z-Lite Regular
£46.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Robens Campground 5.0 cm
£44.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Sleepin Double 5 cm
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Therm-A-Rest ProLite 4 Regular
£57.11
Compare Prices
8 offers
Grand Canyon Hattan 5.0 L
£41.10
Compare Prices
6 offers
Exped FlexMat Plus M
£38.84
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sea to Summit Camp S.I. Mat regular
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Grand Canyon Hancock 5.0 XW
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£100.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel