Therm-a-Rest ProLite Plus Regular

Price History
• Sleeping Mat
• Material: Foam
• Self-Inflating: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Therm-a-Rest ProLite Plus Regular
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Therm-a-Rest Prolite Plus Self-Inflating Camping and Backpacking Sleeping Pad, Regular - 20 x 72 Inches B07YDMG33S
Perfect for three-season camping or backpacking, the ProLite Plus self-inflating sleeping pad offers dependable, lightweight comfort Equipped with a dependable and rugged WingLock valve, the pad inflates 3 times faster than a standard valve and features lightning-fast deflation 3.2 R-value means the ProLite delivers added warmth and comfort during three-season camping and backpacking At 1.5-inches thick, this camping mattress with expanding self-inflating foam delivers convenience and comfort and is an ultra-compact expedition sleeping solution For best performance, inflate your self-inflating pad with air by breath and leave the mattress fully inflated for 2-4 hours before your first use Regular measures 72x20x1.5 inches, packs to 11x6.8 inches, and weighs 23 ounces; stuff sack included; made in the USA
prodImage
£99.96
Shipping: Free
Thermarest ProLite Plus R Self-Inflating Sleeping Mat Cayenne One Size TR-14261
Three-Season Warmth: Thick, diagonal-cut foam offers efficient comfort while sleeping under the stars Ultra-Compact Design: Lightweight foam boosts compressibility for easy packing and convenient transport during backcountry adventures Self-Inflating Technology: Expanding foam core self-inflates; top off with just a few breaths for personalized firmness WingLock Valve: Our intuitive and dependable valve maximizes air flow for easier inflation and quicker deflation. Wings toggle for one-way inflation to save energy Included Accessories: Stuff sack included for compact storage and easy transportation of your sleeping mat Enhanced Insulation: 1.5-inch thick pad with 3.2 R-value provides added warmth and insulation for comfortable sleep in cooler conditions Premium Construction: Made with high-quality materials and foam to provide legendary comfort and support throughout your camping experience
prodImage
£101.70
Shipping: Free
Therm-a-Rest Thermarest ProLite Plus R Sleeping Mat
Thermarest ProLite Plus R Sleeping Mat, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Air Mattresses & Sleeping Pads
prodImage
£101.99
Shipping: Free
Therm-a-Rest Thermarest Prolite Plus Regular Self-Inflating Mat - Cayenne: Cayenne: Regular 14261
Thermarest Prolite Plus Regular Self-Inflating Mat - Cayenne: Cayenne: Regular, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Air Mattresses & Sleeping Pads
prodImage
£104.95
Shipping: Free
Therm-a-Rest Unisex's ProLite Plus WingLock Self Inflating Sleeping pad, Cayenne, Regular
Equally at home backpacking through the fall or car camping in the spring, the ProLite Plus gives added warmth and comfort without sacrificing...
prodImage
£127.98
Shipping: Free
More offers
Thermarest ProLite Plus R Self-Inflating Sleeping Mat Cayenne One Size child-101155
Three-Season Warmth: Thick, diagonal-cut foam offers efficient comfort while sleeping under the stars Ultra-Compact Design: Lightweight foam boosts compressibility for easy packing and convenient transport during backcountry adventures Self-Inflating Technology: Expanding foam core self-inflates; top off with just a few breaths for personalized firmness WingLock Valve: Our intuitive and dependable valve maximizes air flow for easier inflation and quicker deflation. Wings toggle for one-way inflation to save energy Included Accessories: Stuff sack included for compact storage and easy transportation of your sleeping mat Enhanced Insulation: 1.5-inch thick pad with 3.2 R-value provides added warmth and insulation for comfortable sleep in cooler conditions Premium Construction: Made with high-quality materials and foam to provide legendary comfort and support throughout your camping experience
prodImage
£102.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mat
Material:Foam
Self-Inflating:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Therm-a-Rest ProLite Plus Regular
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Therm-A-Rest

Therm-A-Rest Trekker Chair 20
£44.19
Therm-A-Rest Trekker Chair 20Compare 2 Prices
Therm-A-Rest NeoAir XLite NXT regular
£188.43
Therm-A-Rest NeoAir XLite NXT regularCompare 6 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Compressible Pillow L
£31.44
Therm-A-Rest Compressible Pillow LCompare 14 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Mondoking 3D L
£237.95
Therm-A-Rest Mondoking 3D LCompare 1 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Trail Pro Regular
£96.77
Therm-A-Rest Trail Pro RegularCompare 5 Prices
Therm-A-Rest BaseCamp Large
£62.81
Therm-A-Rest BaseCamp LargeCompare 7 Prices
Therm-a-Rest NeoAir Topo Luxe Regular
£170.12
Therm-a-Rest NeoAir Topo Luxe RegularCompare 2 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Trail Pro Large
£135.99
Therm-A-Rest Trail Pro LargeCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sea to Summit Ultralight Sleeping Mat Large
£96.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 10 cm
£94.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grand Canyon Hancock 5.0 Double
£105.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sea to Summit Camp Plus Wide regular
£86.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Therm-a-Rest ProLite Plus Small
£97.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Therm-A-Rest ProLite Apex Regular
£114.52
Compare Prices
6 offers
Outwell Sleepin Double 10 cm
£83.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Exped Versa 2R M
£117.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sea to Summit Camp S.I. Mat large
£80.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Therm-a-Rest ProLite Plus Regular
Amazon EU
prodImage
£99.96
Shipping: Free
Leisure Lakes Bikes
prodImage
£101.70
Shipping: Free
gaynor-sports-ambleside
prodImage
£101.99
Shipping: Free
outdooractionltd
prodImage
£104.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel