Exped Versa 2R M

Manufacturer: Exped
Exped Versa 2R M
from £117.992 offersManufacturer: ExpedPrice History
• Sleeping Mat
• Material: Polyester
• Self-Inflating: No
• R-Value: 2.4
• Package Dimensions: W12.5 cm x H23 cm
• Body Width: 52 cm
• Body Length: 183 cm
• Material Thickness: 5 Centimetre
Show all product details
Best Prices
£117.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£119.00
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Exped Versa 2R Medium Sleeping Mat X7640445-454155
Exped Versa 2R Medium Sleeping Mat Brand: Exped Product type: AIR MATTRESS Darkblue 7R: 20 Degree
prodImage
£117.99
Shipping: Free
Exped Versa 2R Rectangular Sleeping Mat - Summer Use - Integrated Pump
Exped Versa 2R Rectangular Sleeping Mat - Summer Use - Integrated Pump, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Air Mattresses & Sleeping Pads
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Package Dimensions:W12.5 cm x H23 cm
Body Width:52 cm
Body Length:183 cm
Material Thickness:5 Centimetre
Weight:595 g
Mat
Material:Polyester
Self-Inflating:No
R-Value:2.4

Price History

1M 3M
Exped Versa 2R M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Exped

Exped Tarp Pole 240
£66.50
Exped Tarp Pole 240Compare 1 Prices
Exped Versa 1R M
£48.95
Exped Versa 1R MCompare 1 Prices
Exped Camp Booty
£41.70
Exped Camp BootyCompare 2 Prices
Exped Mat Cover MW
£57.00
Exped Mat Cover MWCompare 2 Prices
Exped FlexMat Plus XS
£28.28
Exped FlexMat Plus XSCompare 2 Prices
Exped FlexMat M
£28.50
Exped FlexMat MCompare 3 Prices
Exped FlexMat Plus M
£38.84
Exped FlexMat Plus MCompare 4 Prices
Exped Sit Pad
£34.99
Exped Sit PadCompare 4 Prices
Exped MultiMat Duo
£80.75
Exped MultiMat DuoCompare 2 Prices
Exped Ultra 3R M
£185.00
Exped Ultra 3R MCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sea to Summit Ultralight Insulated Mat Small
£114.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Therm-A-Rest ProLite Large
£113.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Dreamhaven Single 10 cm
£122.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Therm-A-Rest Neoair Venture L
£123.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ferrino Swift
£112.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Dreamcatcher Double 7.5 cm
£109.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sea to Summit Ultralight regular
£101.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
Therm-A-Rest ProLite Apex Regular
£106.28
Compare Prices
6 offers
Therm-A-Rest Neoair Venture R
£106.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Exped Versa 2R M
Inglesport Ltd
prodImage
£117.99
Shipping: Free
inglesport
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel