Sea to Summit Ultralight Insulated Mat Small

Manufacturer: Sea to Summit
Sea to Summit Ultralight Insulated Mat Small
from £114.95to £161.506 offersManufacturer: Sea to Summit
• Sleeping Mat
• Material: Nylon
• Self-Inflating: No
• Package Dimensions: W23 cm x H9.5 cm
• Body Width: 55 cm
• Body Length: 168 cm
• Material Thickness: 5 Centimetre
• Weight: 430 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Sea to Summit Ultralight Insulated Mat Small
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sea to Summit Ultralight ASC Insulated Lightweight Mat AMULINS-orange-Small
Sea to Summit Ultralight ASC Insulated Lightweight Mat, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Air Mattresses & Sleeping Pads
prodImage
£114.95
Shipping: Free
Sea to Summit - UltraLight Insulated Air Sleeping Mat Small - Thermolite Air Mat - Tiny Pack Size - Pillow Lock System - 2.5 Season - Stuff Sack - For Ultralight Backpacking - Orange - 430g AMULINS-orange-Small-30010856
ULTIMATE LIGHTNESS: Stands out as our lightest insulated sleeping pad, offering an exceptional balance of comfort, durability, insulation, and ease of use for those who demand top-tier performance without compromising on pack weight. ENHANCED INSULATION: Featuring Exkin Platinum insulation that reflects radiant heat and Thermolite insulation to prevent convective heat loss, this air mat boasts an ASTM standard R-Value of 3.1, making it perfect for late spring through early fall. PREMIUM MATERIALS: The camping sleeping mat's lighter, quieter, and durable 30D/40D face fabric, combined with Sea to Summit's liquid-extruded lamination, ensures exceptional reliability and performance. BEST FOR ULTRALIGHT BACKPACKING, CAMPING & BIKE TOURING: This floor insulation mat is designed to provide a comfortable and insulated sleep experience while keeping your pack weight minimal. Length: 168cm. Width: Shoulders 55cm, Feet 43cm. OUTDOOR GEAR THAT ENABLES FREEDOM: Sea to Summit stands as a testament to the boundless spirit of adventure, blending cutting-edge innovation with a deep commitment to empowering individuals to embrace self-reliance in any environment.
prodImage
£123.77
Shipping: Free
Sea To Summit Ultralight XR Insulated Mat - Small - Yellow 045601
Sea To Summit Ultralight XR Insulated Mat - Small - Yellow, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Air Mattresses & Sleeping Pads
prodImage
£124.95
Shipping: Free
(Small) Sea to Summit Ultralight ASC Insulated Mat
The Sea To Summit Ultralight Insulated Mat is a dual insulated sleeping mat that's perfect for ultralight backpacking and bike touring in...
prodImage
£152.02
Shipping: Free
Sea to Summit - UltraLight Insulated Air Sleeping Mat Small - Thermolite Air Mat - Tiny Pack Size - Pillow Lock System - 2.5 Season - Stuff Sack - For AMULINSTS
Sea to Summit - UltraLight Insulated Air Sleeping Mat Small - Thermolite Air Mat - Tiny Pack Size - Pillow Lock System - 2.5 Season - Stuff Sack -...
prodImage
£157.73
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sea to Summit Ultralight Insulating Mat
Our Ultra Light sleeping mat range has been tuned to give you the lightest and smallest pack-volume mat without compromising on Sea to Summit's...
prodImage
£161.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Package Dimensions:W23 cm x H9.5 cm
Body Width:55 cm
Body Length:168 cm
Material Thickness:5 Centimetre
Weight:430 g
Mat
Material:Nylon
Self-Inflating:No

Price History

1M
Sea to Summit Ultralight Insulated Mat Small
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sea to Summit

Sea to Summit Spark -1°C Regular
£317.23
Sea to Summit Spark -1°C RegularCompare 2 Prices
Sea to Summit Spark -9°C Regular
£436.60
Sea to Summit Spark -9°C RegularCompare 3 Prices
Sea to Summit Camp S.I. Mat regular
£59.99
Sea to Summit Camp S.I. Mat regularCompare 5 Prices
Sea to Summit Spark 7°C Long
£262.55
Sea to Summit Spark 7°C LongCompare 4 Prices
Sea to Summit Ultralight regular
£101.52
Sea to Summit Ultralight regularCompare 4 Prices
Sea to Summit Camp Plus large
£74.95
Sea to Summit Camp Plus largeCompare 9 Prices
Sea to Summit Spark Pro -1°C long
£485.99
Sea to Summit Spark Pro -1°C longCompare 3 Prices
Sea to Summit Ultralight Mat Small
£89.06
Sea to Summit Ultralight Mat SmallCompare 2 Prices
Sea to Summit Air Seat Insulated
£30.40
Sea to Summit Air Seat InsulatedCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Exped Versa 2R M
£117.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Therm-a-Rest ProLite Plus Large
£118.26
Compare Prices
4 offers
Therm-A-Rest BaseCamp Large
£87.19
Compare Prices
9 offers
Outwell Dreamhaven Single 10 cm
£122.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Therm-A-Rest Trail Pro Regular Wide
£123.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Dreamcatcher Double 7.5 cm
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Therm-A-Rest ProLite Apex Regular
£106.34
Compare Prices
6 offers
Therm-A-Rest Neoair Venture R
£106.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Therm-A-Rest Neoair Venture L
£123.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Sleepin Double 10 cm
£105.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sea to Summit Ultralight Insulated Mat Small
outdooractionltd
prodImage
£114.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£123.77
Shipping: Free
outdooractionltd
prodImage
£124.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£152.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel