Sea to Summit Spark 7°C Long

Price History
• Down Sleeping Bag
• Material: 10D Nylon, Ultra Dry Down Treatment
• Features: Water-Repellent, Breathable, Temperature-Regulating
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sea to Summit Spark 7°C Long
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sea to Summit - Spark Ultralight Down Sleeping Bag Long (7°C) - Mummy Shaped - Full Length - 850+ Loft Ultra-Dry Down - 1 Season - For Backpacking - Grey & Yellow - 387g B0CTD3FHQP
TECHNICAL DESIGN: The Spark down single sleeping bag features a generous footbox and technical hood maximising thermal efficiency. The 10-Denier Nylon shell, lining, and waterproof hood and footbox ensure durability and protection. PREMIUM DOWN INSULATION: Filled with 850+ Loft Ultra-Dry Down, this mummy sleeping bag provides warmth and comfort. The RDS-certified goose down is treated for improved water resistance, keeping you snug even in damp conditions. BEST FOR MILD WEATHER: Its primary half-length zip with zip-plow and two sliders offers customizable ventilation and easy access. The quilted construction provides warmth, making this camping sleeping bag ideal for spring and summer trips. ULTRALIGHT AND COMPACT: Weighing just 387g and compressing down to 2,9L, the Spark compact sleeping bag is designed for ultralight adventures. Length: 198cm. Circumference: Shoulders 165cm, 145cm, 112cm. OUTDOOR GEAR THAT ENABLES FREEDOM: Sea to Summit stands as a testament to the boundless spirit of adventure, blending cutting-edge innovation with a deep commitment to empowering individuals to embrace self-reliance in any environment.
prodImage
£265.14
Shipping: Free
Sea to Summit - Spark Ultralight Down Sleeping Bag Long (7°C) - Mummy Shaped - Full Length - 850+ Loft Ultra-Dry Down - 1 Season - For Backpacking - Grey & Yellow - 387g
prodImage
£270.19
Shipping: Free
Sea to Summit - Spark Ultralight Down Sleeping Bag Long (7°C) - Mummy Shaped - Full Length - 850+ Loft Ultra-Dry Down - 1 Season - For Backpacking - Grey & Yellow - 387g B0CTD3FHQP
prodImage
£306.97
Shipping: Free
Sea to Summit - Spark Ultralight Down Sleeping Bag Long (7°C) - Mummy Shaped - Full Length - 850+ Loft Ultra-Dry Down - 1 Season - For Backpacking - Grey & Yellow - 387g
prodImage
£320.03
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sea to Summit - Spark Ultralight Down Sleeping Bag Long (7°C) - Mummy Shaped - Full Length - 850+ Loft Ultra-Dry Down - 1 Season - For Backpacking - Grey & Yellow - 387g ASL041072-210102-30006657
prodImage
£287.28
Shipping: Free
Sea to Summit - Spark Ultralight Down Sleeping Bag Long (7°C) - Mummy Shaped - Full Length - 850+ Loft Ultra-Dry Down - 1 Season - For Backpacking - Grey & Yellow - 387g ASL041072-210102-30006657
prodImage
£322.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Down Sleeping Bag
Material: 10D Nylon, Ultra Dry Down Treatment
Features: Water-Repellent, Breathable, Temperature-Regulating

Price History

1M 3M
Sea to Summit Spark 7°C Long
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sea to Summit

Sea to Summit Camp Plus large
£82.67
Sea to Summit Camp Plus largeCompare 5 Prices
Sea to Summit Ultralight Mat Small
£88.49
Sea to Summit Ultralight Mat SmallCompare 2 Prices
Sea to Summit Ultralight regular
£92.35
Sea to Summit Ultralight regularCompare 6 Prices
Sea to Summit Spark Pro -1°C long
£474.99
Sea to Summit Spark Pro -1°C longCompare 3 Prices
Sea to Summit Collapsible bowl 5 L
£21.50
Sea to Summit Collapsible bowl 5 LCompare 1 Prices
Sea to Summit Nylon Tarp Poncho
£44.99
Sea to Summit Nylon Tarp PonchoCompare 7 Prices
Sea to Summit Ultra-Sil Nano Poncho
£61.99
Sea to Summit Ultra-Sil Nano PonchoCompare 5 Prices
Sea to Summit Spark -1°C Regular
£318.67
Sea to Summit Spark -1°C RegularCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Robens Serac 900
£279.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Therm-A-Rest Questar 32F/0C Regular
£240.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sea to Summit Traveller TrII Large
£296.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Astro 500 SQ
£227.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Constellation Lux Double
£199.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
The North Face Blue Kazoo Regular
£307.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mountain Equipment Helium 600 Long links
£309.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Diadem Warm Long
£330.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sea to Summit Spark 7°C Long
Amazon EU
prodImage
£265.14
Shipping: Free
Go7Sports
prodImage
£270.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£306.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£320.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel